official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PAULSSON Cecilia
1990
SWE
1:58.34
22.33
2
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+0.04
22.63
3
HJERTMAN Sara
1987
SWE
+0.29
24.49
4
HOVDE Thea
1989
NOR
+1.05
30.14
5
BRUSLETTO Anne Cecilie
1988
NOR
+1.16
30.96
6
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+1.17
31.03
7
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+1.29
31.92
8
VIKRE Linn
1990
NOR
+1.30
32.00
9
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+1.72
35.12
10
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
+1.90
36.46
11
AMDAHL SOENSTERUD Silje
1991
NOR
+2.26
39.14
12
AMUNDSEN Christina Ferlisi
1991
NOR
+2.83
43.37
13
JENSEN Christine Steine
1989
NOR
+2.91
43.97
14
LUNDE Stine Smedheim
1988
NOR
+3.93
51.55
15
HANSEN-TANGEN Charlotte
1990
NOR
+3.95
51.70
16
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
+4.30
54.31
17
STAVEM Ana Maria
1990
NOR
+4.31
54.38
18
TROENNHAGEN Ida
1991
SWE
+4.68
57.13
19
HAUG Henriette Husebye
1993
NOR
+4.98
59.36
20
STANGELAND Synne Sofie
1991
NOR
+5.83
65.68
21
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Katrin
1991
ISL
+6.13
67.91
22
NAESS Marthe
1991
NOR
+6.71
72.23
23
NEERGAARD Therese
1987
NOR
+6.78
72.75
24
AALERUD-LARSEN Nora
1993
NOR
+6.94
73.94
25
GUSE Ida Cathinka
1992
NOR
+7.01
74.46
26
BRUSTAD Martine
1993
NOR
+7.27
76.39
27
HOEJD Johanna
1989
SWE
+7.29
76.54
28
MOECKELIND Sofia
1993
SWE
+7.36
77.06
29
AUNE Benedicte
1993
NOR
+8.07
82.34
30
DISCH Kristine
1993
NOR
+8.63
86.50
31
STROEM Lisen
1993
NOR
+10.81
102.72
32
NYGAARD Marie
1991
NOR
+11.73
109.56
33
RINGEN Maren
1993
NOR
+12.58
115.88
34
TANBERG Henny
1992
NOR
+14.82
132.53
35
SCHAANNING Hedda
1992
NOR
+15.41
136.92
36
VALLESTAD Ingunn
1993
NOR
+17.27
150.75
37
KOIVULA Tuuli-Tytti
1992
FIN
+17.94
155.74
38
HAUGEN Antonie
1993
NOR
+19.33
166.07
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
THORESEN Monica Hekne
1993
NOR
BJOERKEDAL Birte Sofie
1993
NOR
ARNESEN Kristin
1992
NOR
DAHLUM EIDE Nora
1992
NOR
SMITH Cecilie
1993
NOR
ELGESEM Aurora
1992
NOR
DAGBJARTSDOTTIR Tinna
1991
ISL
ADDE Kristine
1993
NOR
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Iris
1990
ISL
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
KOCKEN Anna
1987
SWE
ELLINGSEN Marte Liahjell
1990
NOR
MYKLEBUST Karoline Soevik
1991
NOR
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run