official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
2:22,57
12.89
2
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+0.41
15.39
3
NICKERSON Warner
1981
USA
+0.42
15.45
4
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.45
15.64
5
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
+1.07
19.42
6
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
+1.25
20.52
7
HUBER Michael
1989
AUT
+1.28
20.70
8
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.41
21.49
9
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
+1.43
21.62
10
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
+1.71
23.32
11
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+1.80
23.87
12
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
+1.82
24.00
13
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+1.90
24.48
14
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
+1.94
24.73
15
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+1.95
24.79
16
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+1.96
24.85
17
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+2.16
26.07
18
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+2.39
27.47
19
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+2.56
28.51
20
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+2.67
29.18
21
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+2.68
29.24
22
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+2.76
29.73
23
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+2.79
29.92
24
FEIERSINGER Christian
1992
AUT
+3.06
31.56
25
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+3.07
31.62
26
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
+3.54
34.49
27
VASILYEV Alexander
1989
RUS
+3.60
34.86
28
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+3.78
35.96
29
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
+3.82
36.20
30
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+3.87
36.51
31
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
+3.94
36.93
32
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+3.97
37.12
33
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+4.18
38.40
34
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+4.28
39.01
35
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+5.15
44.32
36
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
+5.65
47.37
37
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+6.03
49.69
38
SCHUPFER Simon
1993
AUT
+6.08
49.99
39
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+6.30
51.33
40
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
+6.38
51.82
41
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
+6.73
53.96
42
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+6.83
54.57
43
MURER Peter
1994
AUT
+7.19
56.77
44
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+7.23
57.01
44
SNOW Scott
1993
USA
+7.23
57.01
46
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+7.24
57.07
47
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+7.28
57.31
48
HEIGL Florian
1993
AUT
+7.35
57.74
49
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+7.38
57.92
50
SEMLITSCH Christoph
1994
AUT
+7.40
58.05
51
TRAXLER Daniel
1993
AUT
+7.41
58.11
52
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+7.45
58.35
53
PEDERSEN Cody
1991
CAN
+7.48
58.53
54
MEISSNER Martin
1994
AUT
+7.77
60.30
55
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
+7.78
60.37
56
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
+7.96
61.46
56
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+7.96
61.46
58
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
+8.22
63.05
59
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
+8.26
63.29
60
KRAXNER Lukas
1994
AUT
+8.28
63.42
61
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
+8.76
66.35
62
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+9.08
68.30
63
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
+9.61
71.53
64
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+9.96
73.67
65
OPETNIK Niko
1993
AUT
+13.16
93.20
66
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+14.96
104.18
67
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
+16.80
115.41
68
SPEELMAN Sive
1995
RSA
+41.81
268.03
69
DYWILI Tsotane
1992
RSA
+1:01.67
389.22
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
REID Ben
1992
GBR
KAPPACHER Adam
1993
AUT
KONI Ranek
1993
EST
SHMAKOV Vitaliy
1993
KAZ
TANAKA Aruha
1993
JPN
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
SABLJICA Kerim
1994
BIH
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
PFAFFENBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
STOLZ Christoph
1992
AUT
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
FAHRINGER Stefan
1994
AUT
SCHANNER Luca
1992
AUT
ACHI Ghassan
1993
LIB
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
1993
AUT
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
AUJESKY Johannes
1993
AUT
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
HAUER Marco
1993
AUT
TABELANDER Florian
1994
AUT
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
1992
AUT
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
GANDER Alexander
1994
AUT
HOHENWARTER Alexander
1991
AUT
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
STEINER Christian
1993
AUT
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
KINGSTAD Victor
1989
SWE
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
PEER Florian
1992
AUT
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
STRAND Matthew
1993
USA
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
GOESWEINER Martin
1992
AUT
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
MOFFAT Keith
1991
USA
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
COLE Adam
1982
USA
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
Did not start 1st run