official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
1:31.93
16.12
2
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+0.91
22.16
2
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+0.91
22.16
4
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+1.45
25.74
5
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+1.62
26.87
6
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+2.11
30.12
6
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+2.11
30.12
8
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+2.67
33.84
9
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+2.75
34.37
10
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
+2.80
34.70
11
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+2.92
35.50
12
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
+3.01
36.09
13
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+3.54
39.61
14
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+4.32
44.79
15
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
+4.53
46.18
16
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+4.56
46.38
17
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+4.69
47.24
18
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+4.95
48.97
19
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+5.70
53.94
20
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+6.24
57.53
21
ROGOSIC Renato
1991
ITA
+6.28
57.79
22
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
+7.09
63.17
23
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
+8.67
73.65
24
POLETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+11.46
92.16
25
ERSCHBAMER Roland
1994
ITA
+11.59
93.03
26
PECCHIO Patrick
1994
ITA
+12.52
99.20
27
GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri
1993
GEO
+18.06
135.96
28
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
+19.23
143.72
29
PRESTINI Federico
1993
ITA
+28.24
203.51
30
GAGLIANONE Jacopo
1993
ITA
+38.78
273.44
Did not finish 2nd run
SACCARO Edoardo
1992
ITA
NEGRA Cristoforo
1992
ITA
ESPOSITO Marco
1993
ITA
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
MIDALI Alberto
1993
ITA
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
GERBELLE Hans
1991
ITA
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
CASTOLDI Giulio
1990
ITA
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GIAVON Luca
1989
ITA
PERRIER Michel
1995
ITA
TURRI Tommaso
1995
ITA
KARTVELISHVILI Bidzina
1993
GEO
BLASOTTA Federico
1988
ITA
GRANGE Andre
1994
ITA
BRAMBILLA Luca
1994
ITA
PELLISSIER Yari
1992
ITA
RUIZ DE VELASCO Ignacio
1994
ESP
XAUSA Matteo
1995
ITA
PASSINO Mathias
1994
ITA
PASTORE Filippo
1993
ITA
GUEDOZ Federico
1994
ITA
VEVEY David
1991
ITA
GRANGE Fabrizio
1991
ITA
PERRIER Daniele
1992
ITA
LA CROCE Francesco
1992
ITA
BORGIS Luca
1993
ITA
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
IMPERIALE Francesco
1993
ITA
MARTINEZ Diego Manuel
1992
ARG
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio
1992
ARG
BELLOTTO Simone
1993
ITA
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
CAGNONI Nicolas
1993
ITA
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
BONAPACE Timothy
1993
ITA
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
MARAFICO Emrick
1992
ITA
ZATTARIN Patrick
1993
ITA
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
SORARU Florin
1991
ITA
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
FRANZELIN Hubert
1993
ITA
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
PEDERSEN Cody
1991
CAN
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
PHILLIPS Andrew
1989
USA
Did not start 1st run