official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
1:19.49
14.76
2
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+0.34
17.41
3
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+0.55
19.05
4
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+0.76
20.69
5
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
+1.01
22.64
6
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+1.15
23.73
7
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+1.41
25.76
8
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+1.72
28.18
9
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
+1.87
29.35
10
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+1.89
29.50
11
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+1.90
29.58
12
FJELDAVLIE MUNKEJORD Henrik
1995
NOR
+1.92
29.74
13
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+1.96
30.05
14
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+2.03
30.59
15
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+2.05
30.75
16
MYKLEVOLD Ben-Robin
1993
NOR
+2.50
34.26
17
ODDEN Marcus
1993
NOR
+2.63
35.27
18
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+2.74
36.13
19
KRISTGEIRSSON Einar-Kristinn
1994
ISL
+3.01
38.24
20
WALLER Anton
1994
SWE
+3.15
39.33
21
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
+3.44
41.59
22
GAUTEPLASS Gard Johannes
1996
NOR
+3.63
43.07
23
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+3.79
44.32
24
NYBACK MELIN Daniel
1993
SWE
+3.80
44.40
25
ROBSAHM Marius Eid
1994
NOR
+4.21
47.60
26
JESSEN Martin Stette
1995
NOR
+4.55
50.25
27
SCHOEYEN Axel Ryder
1995
NOR
+5.53
57.89
28
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
+6.15
62.73
29
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
+6.77
67.56
30
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+7.26
71.39
31
GJERLAND Arne Gabriel
1996
NOR
+7.81
75.68
32
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
1996
ISL
+8.08
77.78
33
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+8.20
78.72
34
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
+8.35
79.89
35
ISAKSSON Arnar-Geir
1994
ISL
+8.46
80.75
36
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+8.52
81.21
37
HAUGLAND Kristoffer
1996
NOR
+8.53
81.29
38
RYSTE Christoffer
1996
NOR
+8.67
82.38
39
JOHANSEN Marius
1994
NOR
+10.24
94.63
40
GROPEN Haakon
1995
NOR
+10.38
95.72
41
ENBERGET Emil
1996
NOR
+10.87
99.54
42
HAMAR Bertil
1995
NOR
+11.57
105.00
43
SINDING William Stephen
1996
NOR
+12.58
112.88
44
VOLLAN PETTERSEN Mathias
1996
NOR
+13.05
116.55
45
AUBERT Peder Vilhelm
1996
NOR
+13.60
120.84
46
BERGER Herman
1995
NOR
+14.56
128.32
47
VEDSTED-JACOBSEN Oskar Emil
1995
DEN
+15.64
136.75
48
THAKUR Rohit
1995
IND
+23.89
201.10
49
JONSTRUP Jeppe
1996
DEN
+25.14
210.85
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BATES Jasper
1996
NOR
HOLM Malik
1992
DEN
ANDREASSEN Sigurd
1996
NOR
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
MAHLE Christopher Skjefstad
1995
NOR
BEGBY Haakon
1996
NOR
BERGER Mads Manuel
1995
NOR
KNARVIK Truls
1995
NOR
FUNNEMARK Sjur
1996
NOR
MYKING Aleksander
1994
NOR
AALERUD-LARSEN Markus
1994
NOR
ENGELAND Mats
1996
NOR
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
KRISTAD Marius
1995
NOR
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas
1996
NOR
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
HVAMMEN Kjetil
1995
NOR
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
WENNBERG Mathias Holten
1993
NOR
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
BERTOIA Jon Magnus
1994
NOR
FJELDBERG Martin
1995
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run