official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
1:34.14
8.84
2
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+0.72
13.51
3
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
+0.86
14.41
4
SEMPLE Ryan
1982
CAN
+0.89
14.61
5
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
+1.09
15.90
6
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
+1.11
16.03
7
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
+1.13
16.16
8
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+1.14
16.23
9
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+1.27
17.07
10
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+1.39
17.85
11
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+1.78
20.37
12
PHILLIPS Andrew
1989
USA
+2.06
22.19
13
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+2.19
23.03
14
PEDERSEN Cody
1991
CAN
+2.67
26.14
15
DANIELS Nick
1991
USA
+2.76
26.72
16
ATKINSON Paul
1987
CAN
+3.12
29.06
17
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+3.29
30.16
18
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
+3.45
31.20
19
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+3.59
32.10
20
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+4.40
37.35
21
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+4.75
39.62
22
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+4.84
40.20
23
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+5.03
41.43
24
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+5.70
45.77
25
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
+5.72
45.90
26
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+6.05
48.04
27
MOFFAT Keith
1991
USA
+6.41
50.37
28
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+6.46
50.70
29
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
+6.55
51.28
30
HARDY Colton
1988
USA
+6.58
51.48
31
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
+7.07
54.65
32
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+7.61
58.15
33
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+7.72
58.86
34
BERTRAND Mathieu
1991
CAN
+8.17
61.78
35
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
+8.25
62.30
36
LAW Michael
1993
CAN
+8.50
63.92
37
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+9.44
70.01
38
SCHERER Jordan
1992
CAN
+10.10
74.29
39
TREMBLAY Jerome
1993
CAN
+10.67
77.98
40
STEWART Eric
1994
CAN
+12.03
86.79
41
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
+12.25
88.22
42
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+13.06
93.47
43
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+14.88
105.26
44
FOURNIER Remi T.
1994
CAN
+15.60
109.92
45
SNOW Scott
1993
USA
+17.38
121.46
46
TARBERRY Ace
1988
USA
+17.89
124.76
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAMMER Maximilian
1988
USA
PAYER Nils
1993
CAN
MOTT Ian
1992
CAN
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
SCOTT Graham
1991
CAN
SYROVATKA Tomas
1994
CAN
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
SOLOMON Andrew
1992
CAN
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
RADFORD Michael
1991
USA
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
KIDD Charlie
1990
CAN
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
LONG Braden
1989
CAN
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
LEDUC Mathieu
1990
CAN
ANKENY Peter
1989
USA
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
POEHLING Bobby
1986
USA
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
HALBERT Kelby
1990
CAN
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
COLE Adam
1982
USA
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
STRAND Matthew
1993
USA
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
Disqualified 1st run