official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
1:34.16
12.27
2
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+1.03
18.83
3
MYHRE Lars Elton
1984
NOR
+1.99
24.95
4
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+2.01
25.08
5
WINQUIST Even
1992
NOR
+2.08
25.52
6
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+2.10
25.65
7
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+2.36
27.31
8
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+2.55
28.52
9
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+2.57
28.65
10
OLSEN Joern Lunn
1992
NOR
+3.49
34.51
11
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+3.72
35.97
12
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
+3.91
37.19
13
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+4.00
37.76
14
BRUSLETTO Martin Olav
1993
NOR
+4.02
37.89
15
LARSON Jonas Brun
1992
NOR
+4.55
41.26
16
KIDD Charlie
1990
CAN
+4.60
41.58
17
GJERTSEN Maximilian
1993
NOR
+4.61
41.65
18
BAILEY Nick
1991
USA
+4.69
42.16
19
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+4.92
43.62
20
RUUD Simon
1991
NOR
+5.14
45.02
21
ERIKSEN Ole Groenvold
1991
NOR
+5.19
45.34
22
BERTOIA Jon Magnus
1994
NOR
+5.44
46.93
23
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+6.09
51.08
24
HOLTEN WENNEBERG Mathias
1993
NOR
+6.12
51.27
25
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+6.66
54.71
26
HOEGBOM Erik
1992
SWE
+7.37
59.23
27
MCKENNA Matthew
1991
USA
+7.46
59.81
28
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
+8.01
63.31
29
MUNKEJORD FJELDAVLIE Mathias
1992
NOR
+9.10
70.26
30
SANDVIK Edvard
1994
NOR
+9.11
70.32
31
HUSER William
1994
NOR
+9.25
71.21
32
JOHANNESSEN Martin Helland
1994
NOR
+9.78
74.59
33
KIRBY Jack
1992
USA
+10.03
76.18
34
ASTRUP Harald Christian
1993
NOR
+10.28
77.78
35
KIRKEDAM Stig
1992
NOR
+10.32
78.03
36
GADE Jacob
1993
NOR
+10.39
78.48
37
TOESSE Joergen V.
1994
NOR
+10.56
79.56
38
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
+10.76
80.83
39
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
+10.93
81.92
40
AALRUST Gard Svingen
1993
NOR
+12.34
90.90
41
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+12.52
92.05
42
KONGELF Haakon
1993
NOR
+12.55
92.24
43
MOESCHINGER Max
1993
NOR
+13.17
96.19
44
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+13.36
97.40
45
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
+13.57
98.74
46
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+13.82
100.33
47
BOYUM Jostein Ova
1993
NOR
+14.55
104.98
48
HAUKJEM Frederik
1993
NOR
+14.62
105.43
49
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
+14.72
106.07
50
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
+15.24
109.38
51
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
+15.66
112.06
52
STENERSEN Torgrim
1993
NOR
+16.93
120.15
53
KITTELSEN Lauritz
1993
NOR
+18.10
127.61
54
EKELI Philip
1993
NOR
+19.52
136.65
55
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
+19.61
137.23
56
GREENWAY Kristian
1993
NOR
+20.79
144.75
57
RINDVOLL Sebastian Loeken
1994
NOR
+22.04
152.71
58
AALERUD-LARSEN Markus
1994
NOR
+22.12
153.22
59
MYKING Aleksander
1994
NOR
+22.37
154.81
60
THORSETH Magnus
1992
NOR
+22.50
155.64
Did not finish 2nd run
BRUNBORG Jarle
1994
NOR
HJELSETH Lars Kristian
1994
NOR
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
BLYVERKET Didrik
1993
NOR
GJERLAND Daniel
1992
NOR
KNUROWSKI Hubert
1992
POL
MYKLEVOLD Ben-Robin
1993
NOR
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
MASDAL Knut
1990
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROEDFJELL Sindre
1993
NOR
BACIC Sigurd Helseth
1994
NOR
HENNUM Sindre
1993
NOR
HEGGERNES Christoffer
1994
NOR
KOLSTAD Egil Johan
1994
NOR
LARSEN Marius Toft
1994
NOR
BENESTAD Bendik Lootz
1994
NOR
IBSEN Preben
1993
NOR
WANGEN Kristoffer
1993
NOR
BYHRING Oliver
1994
NOR
SOEGAARD Martin
1994
NOR
JAKOBSEN Stefan
1994
NOR
JOHANSEN Marius
1994
NOR
ULLRICH Rene
1992
CRO
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
ROBSAHM Marius Eid
1994
NOR
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
PATRICKSSON Henning Philip
1993
NOR
FAUSKE Tobias Dalaker
1994
NOR
HARALDSEN Tore
1993
NOR
SVEEN Didrik Drake
1993
NOR
MELBY John Magne
1994
NOR
MYRAAS Christer
1992
NOR
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
STENSHOLT Martin
1993
NOR
FJELL Johan
1993
NOR
ODDEN Marcus
1993
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run