official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BURTIN Raphael
1977
FRA
2:22.73
4.91
2
ZOLL Nicolas
1971
FRA
+0.78
9.34
3
CHENAL Joel
1973
FRA
+0.85
9.73
4
SIMON Aymeric
1976
FRA
+1.19
11.66
5
PICCARD Jeff
1976
FRA
+1.22
11.83
6
GOMEZ Victor
1974
AND
+2.28
17.85
7
PICCARD Ian
1968
FRA
+2.43
18.70
8
MANUEL Patrice
1974
FRA
+2.64
19.89
9
GUIGNIER Gregory
1974
FRA
+2.68
20.12
10
MISSILLIER Sebastien
1977
FRA
+2.78
20.69
11
COVILI Frederic
1975
FRA
+2.95
21.65
12
ROLLAND Eric
1975
FRA
+3.55
25.06
13
DIMIER Yves
1969
FRA
+3.67
25.74
14
PAGE Kevin
1975
FRA
+3.73
26.08
15
LLORACH Gaetan
1974
FRA
+4.38
29.77
16
DENERIAZ Antoine
1976
FRA
+4.52
30.56
17
PICCARD Ted
1978
FRA
+4.71
31.64
18
BACHLEDA Andrzej
1975
POL
+4.90
32.72
19
AMIEZ Sebastien
1972
FRA
+5.16
34.19
20
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+5.43
35.73
21
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
+5.48
36.01
22
DALCIN Pierre-Emmanuel
1977
FRA
+6.15
39.81
23
MARULLAZ Robin
1977
FRA
+6.20
40.10
24
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+6.21
40.15
25
JACQMIN Benoit
1978
FRA
+6.36
41.00
26
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
+6.49
41.74
27
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
+6.68
42.82
28
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+6.77
43.33
29
YOSHIOKA Daisuke
1980
JPN
+6.97
44.47
30
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
+7.81
49.23
31
IDESHEIM Jonathan
1979
FRA
+8.94
55.64
32
MAITRE Mathieu
1978
FRA
+9.34
57.91
33
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+9.46
58.60
34
RAVOIRE Damien
1981
FRA
+9.54
59.05
35
LAMARQUE Olivier
1980
FRA
+9.66
59.73
36
GUINAMARD Christophe
1965
FRA
+9.71
60.01
37
REBUFFET David
1980
FRA
+10.13
62.40
38
PICCARD Franck
1964
FRA
+10.20
62.80
39
TURREL Yannick
1972
FRA
+11.06
67.68
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BAPTENDIER Jerome
1975
FRA
SAIONI Christophe
1969
FRA
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
SIMOND Francois
1969
FRA
LACAS Eric
1977
FRA
CRETIER Claude
1977
FRA
CHAMBEL Lionel
1978
FRA
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
HERMITTE Jean-Christophe
1979
FRA
HOSHINO Shuuta
1979
JPN
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
MEILLEUR Cedric
1976
FRA
MELQUIOND Benjamin
1975
FRA
MILLET Vincent
1973
FRA
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
PAQUOTTE Loic
1982
FRA
BOURGEAT Pierrick
1976
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run