official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GRAVIER Richard
1974
FRA
1:33.67
9.07
2
LACAS Eric
1977
FRA
+0.25
10.62
3
ROLLAND Eric
1975
FRA
+0.50
12.17
4
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+0.79
13.96
5
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
+0.89
14.58
6
LLORACH Gaetan
1974
FRA
+0.91
14.70
7
VALLA Romain
1976
FRA
+1.08
15.76
8
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
+1.84
20.46
9
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
+1.96
21.21
10
MAITRE Mathieu
1978
FRA
+2.23
22.88
11
HERMITTE Jean-Christophe
1979
FRA
+2.65
25.48
12
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+2.69
25.73
13
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
+2.90
27.03
14
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
+2.92
27.15
15
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
+3.22
29.01
16
LAMARQUE Olivier
1980
FRA
+3.59
31.30
17
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
+3.75
32.29
18
MEYER Olivier
1981
FRA
+3.99
33.78
19
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
+4.15
34.77
20
PAGE Kevin
1975
FRA
+4.23
35.26
21
MICHETTI Gregory
1980
FRA
+4.37
36.13
22
MARCHAND Yohann
1980
FRA
+5.85
45.29
23
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
+5.98
46.10
24
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+6.01
46.28
25
GIRIER Benjamin
1981
FRA
+6.70
50.56
26
FILLOD Sebastien
1983
FRA
+8.49
61.64
27
NICOLETTA Julien
1980
FRA
+8.55
62.01
28
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
+8.64
62.57
29
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
+9.05
65.11
30
BELLIN Mickael
1982
FRA
+9.12
65.54
31
CLARET-TOURNIER Mickael
1982
FRA
+9.46
67.65
32
ROULET Theophile
1982
FRA
+9.46
67.65
33
BRECHU Baptiste
1981
FRA
+10.07
71.42
34
SAUVAGE Mickael
1982
FRA
+10.28
72.72
35
RISS Sebastien
1981
FRA
+10.87
76.38
36
RIGOLE Julien
1983
FRA
+11.63
81.08
37
GOLDONI Sandro
1981
ITA
+11.95
83.06
38
IMBERT Mathieu
1981
FRA
+12.49
86.41
39
PAGANELLI Olivier
1983
FRA
+12.78
88.20
40
JOYEUX Alexandre
1983
FRA
+12.89
88.88
41
BERGOT David
1968
FRA
+13.20
90.80
42
BLANC Steve
1983
FRA
+13.29
91.36
43
NAITO So
1980
JPN
+13.30
91.42
44
HABERT Yoann
1981
FRA
+13.32
91.55
45
LUNARDI Simone
1980
ITA
+13.40
92.04
46
DIDIER Charles-Henri
1983
FRA
+14.29
97.55
47
MURE-RAVAUD Brice
1982
FRA
+14.82
100.83
48
BURDA Jakub
1979
CZE
+14.91
101.39
49
BAGGETT Ross
1981
GBR
+15.65
105.97
50
ITALIANO Stefano
1983
ITA
+15.83
107.09
51
HEYES Jonathan
1980
GBR
+16.83
113.28
52
O NEIL Roderick
1980
GBR
+16.95
114.02
53
SCANAVINO Davide
1981
ITA
+16.97
114.15
54
TRIONE Alberto
1980
ITA
+17.22
115.70
55
BOLDETTI Mattia
1982
ITA
+17.42
116.93
56
GRIVAUD Alexis
1983
FRA
+18.20
121.76
57
CARLES Maxime
1983
FRA
+21.68
143.31
58
CLARK Thomas
1978
GBR
+26.07
170.49
59
LEE Ciaran
1980
IRL
+28.48
185.42
Did not finish 2nd run
ANGSTER Christian
1981
ITA
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
ANTHONIOZ Nicolas
1981
FRA
BURDA Zdenek
1982
CZE
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
COVILI Frederic
1975
FRA
CUVEX-COMBAZ Mathias
1982
FRA
DERUAZ Thomas
1983
FRA
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
FORMAN Martin
1978
CZE
GOLDONI Pierluigi
1981
ITA
HERMITTE Florent
1978
FRA
HOTTEGINDRE Gabriel
1979
URU
PAQUOTTE Loic
1982
FRA
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
RUBIN Xavier
1982
FRA
RUSSEL Anthony
1979
FRA
SIMOND Francois
1969
FRA
SORREL Stephane
1966
FRA
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
TIBERGHIEN Armand
1980
FRA
VIOLON Pierre
1973
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARRE Cyril
1978
FRA
FILLIOL Marc
1981
FRA
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
MACRI Alberto
1982
ITA
MICHAUD Cedric
1982
FRA
NARQUIN Mathias
1979
FRA
NEITZEL Jeremie
1979
FRA
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
REBUFFET David
1980
FRA
RIEDLE Julien
1981
FRA
ROCHER Renaud
1976
FRA
ROMEDER Yann
1981
FRA
SIBILLE Simone
1980
ITA
TELMON Dimitri
1982
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run