official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GUIGNIER Gregory
1974
FRA
2:08.53
19.31
2
MANUEL Patrice
1974
FRA
+0.10
19.94
3
LICINIO Romuald
1970
FRA
+0.36
21.58
4
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
+1.00
25.61
5
FILISCHKIN Andrej
1975
RUS
+1.38
28.01
6
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+1.81
30.72
7
PERINET Cedric
1979
FRA
+1.94
31.54
8
CHESTAKOV Pavel
1980
RUS
+2.03
32.10
9
MISSILLIER Sebastien
1977
FRA
+2.32
33.93
10
COSTE Ronan
1980
FRA
+2.98
38.09
11
DESLANDES Stephane
1978
FRA
+2.99
38.15
12
BOTTOLLIER Marc
1979
FRA
+3.03
38.41
13
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+3.03
38.41
14
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
+3.05
38.53
15
MAITRE Mathieu
1978
FRA
+3.24
39.73
16
LAMARQUE Olivier
1980
FRA
+3.60
42.00
17
MARCHAND Yohann
1980
FRA
+3.67
42.44
18
COLLOMB-PATTON Mathias
1977
FRA
+3.85
43.57
19
RUSSEL Anthony
1979
FRA
+3.90
43.89
20
ROLLET Brice
1980
FRA
+4.01
44.58
21
APERTET Xavier
1979
FRA
+4.12
45.27
22
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+4.52
47.80
23
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
+4.78
49.43
24
TABERLET Yohann
1981
FRA
+4.85
49.87
25
PICCARD Ted
1978
FRA
+4.91
50.25
26
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
+5.02
50.95
27
BASTELICA Simon
1977
FRA
+5.17
51.89
28
ESCANDE Gilles
1978
FRA
+5.31
52.77
29
RAVOIRE Damien
1981
FRA
+5.60
54.60
30
BERANGER Julien
1981
FRA
+5.64
54.85
31
GIRIER Benjamin
1981
FRA
+5.84
56.11
32
DIDIER Gregory
1981
FRA
+6.25
58.70
33
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
+6.50
60.27
34
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
+6.56
60.65
35
REBUFFET David
1980
FRA
+6.56
60.65
36
BELLIN Mickael
1982
FRA
+6.83
62.35
37
MEYER Olivier
1981
FRA
+7.51
66.64
38
RUESCH Mario
1980
SUI
+7.81
68.53
39
ANTHONIOZ Nicolas
1981
FRA
+8.08
70.23
40
PAQUOTTE Loic
1982
FRA
+8.16
70.73
41
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+8.20
70.99
42
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
+8.48
72.75
43
JEANDEL Thomas
1982
FRA
+8.60
73.51
44
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
+8.66
73.89
45
RUBIN Xavier
1982
FRA
+8.76
74.52
46
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
+9.04
76.28
47
JORCIN Eddy
1983
FRA
+9.22
77.41
48
BRECHU Baptiste
1981
FRA
+9.31
77.98
49
AVENIER Thibaut
1982
FRA
+10.63
86.30
50
JACQUEMOD Samuele
1982
ITA
+10.67
86.55
51
BOUVIER Julien
1982
FRA
+11.17
89.70
52
WOODALL Ashley
1974
GBR
+11.35
90.84
53
FOSSON Umberto
1981
ITA
+11.43
91.34
54
DENAMBRIDE Sebastien
1983
FRA
+11.73
93.23
55
RETOURNE Guillaume
1983
FRA
+12.50
98.09
56
MALES Samuel
1983
FRA
+12.92
100.73
57
NAEGELEN David
1982
FRA
+13.13
102.06
58
BOLOGNA Aurelien
1983
FRA
+13.57
104.83
59
DIDIER Charles-Henri
1983
FRA
+13.73
105.84
60
BORREL Philippe
1983
FRA
+13.81
106.34
61
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
+14.18
108.67
62
BRUN Cyprien
1983
FRA
+14.24
109.05
63
GROGNET Julien
1983
FRA
+14.38
109.93
64
DURGAN David
1977
GBR
+14.56
111.07
65
NAITO So
1980
JPN
+15.76
118.63
66
COOK David
1980
GBR
+15.99
120.08
67
LACEY James
1981
GBR
+16.03
120.33
68
NEURAZ Jerome
1983
FRA
+16.35
122.35
69
GRIVAUD Alexis
1983
FRA
+16.47
123.10
70
RIGOLE Julien
1983
FRA
+17.71
130.92
Did not finish 2nd run
BENALLEGUE Remy
1983
FRA
CAIOLO Laurent
1978
FRA
CUVEX-COMBAZ Mathias
1982
FRA
EVRARD Guillaume
1982
FRA
GAILLARD Damien
1983
FRA
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
GROSSET-CURTET Philippe
1982
FRA
IMAFUKU Hiroyuki
1979
JPN
JACQMIN Benoit
1978
FRA
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
JOYEUX Alexandre
1983
FRA
MARTIN Stephane
1983
FRA
MICHAUD Cedric
1982
FRA
MOLLIER Alexandre
1982
FRA
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
MOUCHERAUD Paul
1980
FRA
PALA Bartolomeo
1979
ITA
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
ROCCA SERRA Maxime
1977
FRA
RODRIGUEZ Jorge
1983
ESP
SCHULER Roland
1979
SUI
SIMON Aymeric
1976
FRA
TOMEZZOLI Romano
1980
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
BOREL Alexandre
1980
FRA
DERUAZ Thomas
1983
FRA
DONZEL Mickael
1981
FRA
GMUER Stefan
1978
SUI
HERMITTE Jean-Christophe
1979
FRA
MERMILLOD Pierre
1982
FRA
NARQUIN Mathias
1979
FRA
OLAVE SARTO Ivan
1982
ESP
OTTOBON Frederic
1980
FRA
ROMEDER Yann
1981
FRA
ROULET Theophile
1982
FRA
SAUVAGE Mickael
1982
FRA
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
STAMM Ralph
1980
SUI
VALLE Martino
1981
ITA
VEYRAT-DUREBEX Manu
1983
FRA
ZORZI Andrea
1983
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run