official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZAGORSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
1:52.76
32.92
2
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+0.31
34.57
3
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+0.55
35.85
4
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
+1.73
42.13
5
MAGDOLEN Richard
1983
SVK
+1.82
42.60
6
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+2.39
45.64
7
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
+4.27
55.64
8
TRIPODAKIS Pavlos
1982
GRE
+4.39
56.28
9
LUBELLAN Peter
1982
SVK
+4.87
58.83
10
STRKOLEC Martin
1987
SVK
+7.02
70.27
11
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
+7.07
70.54
12
LIPNICKY Marek
1988
SVK
+7.43
72.46
13
ANTOSKA Matej
1986
SVK
+9.08
81.24
14
RAJCAN Martin
1988
SVK
+9.36
82.72
15
LEGUTKY Martin
1971
SVK
+10.44
88.47
16
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+10.48
88.68
17
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
+11.31
93.10
18
KRASULA Peter
1979
SVK
+11.70
95.18
19
SCHUBERT Michal
1985
SVK
+12.73
100.66
20
MAKOVNIK Martin
1989
SVK
+13.38
104.12
21
VINCZE Akos
1978
HUN
+13.82
106.46
22
GAJEWSKI Marcin
1989
POL
+14.15
108.21
23
JAROS Michal
1988
CZE
+14.85
111.94
24
KOPRIVA Jakub
1989
CZE
+15.08
113.16
25
GOENCI Miklos
1987
HUN
+15.18
113.69
26
ZEREBECKI Tomasz
1988
POL
+15.39
114.81
27
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+16.31
119.71
28
KARPIEL Jakub
1989
POL
+16.79
122.26
29
JURAK Petr
1977
CZE
+17.28
124.87
30
RAJZER Michal
1989
POL
+17.40
125.51
31
MARTINCEK Adam
1987
SVK
+20.34
141.15
32
BARAN Peter
1987
SVK
+23.76
159.35
33
MANKA Ivan
1989
SVK
+25.64
169.35
34
PRZYBYLA Wojciech
1989
POL
+27.17
177.49
35
SLOWIK Pawel
1989
POL
+28.07
182.28
36
MNUK Martin
1989
CZE
+29.18
188.19
37
MITRO Tomash
1986
UKR
+32.18
204.15
38
KARASEK Jakub
1989
SVK
+33.86
213.09
39
YATSEK Stepan
1988
UKR
+38.41
237.30
40
DEDINSKY Marek
1989
SVK
+49.05
293.92
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KUP Vit
1989
CZE
DEVECKA Michal
1989
SVK
BURY Lukasz
1989
POL
MINAY Kristian
1987
UKR
PESAT Vojtech
1988
CZE
ZDEBLO Jakub
1988
CZE
REC Adam
1989
CZE
RUTKA Radovan
1988
CZE
RUMIANCEV Vitalij
1985
LTU
MUKERA Peter
1988
SVK
HARATYK Dawid
1989
POL
MAULER Richard
1989
CZE
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
KONICEK Jiri
1989
CZE
HOUSKA Vojta
1989
CZE
BUCHTA David
1986
CZE
DOHNAL Vojtech
1987
CZE
JANICINA Patrik
1988
SVK
GUOTH Igor
1988
SVK
KUDELASEK Richard
1987
CZE
JURICA Antonin
1989
CZE
KORISTKA Jakub
1985
CZE
CHARVAT Jan
1987
CZE
PAWLAS Michal
1984
POL
AMBROS Dusan
1969
SVK
TRCKA Ondrej
1988
CZE
VASICEK Jan
1983
CZE
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
KACZMAREK Lech
1985
POL
KIC Richard
1987
SVK
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
FUCHS Jiri
1987
CZE
BACIK Peter
1983
SVK
ZGODAVA Filip
1975
SVK
SVIDRON Filip
1987
SVK
SPISIAK Martin
1983
SVK
DEVECKA Andrej
1984
SVK
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
KRCMAR Vladimir
1988
CZE
FILIPOWICZ Jakub
1989
POL
SZOTKOVSKY Robin
1988
CZE
CHUDA Jiri
1968
CZE
MIREK Piotr
1988
POL
FOLDYNA Edward
1989
CZE
OSTROWSKI Aleksander
1988
POL
WNEK Grzegorz
1989
POL
WILCZKIEWICZ Marcin
1986
POL
KWIATEK Wojciech
1989
POL
IVANEK Jakub
1989
CZE
DEBSKI Jan
1989
POL
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
POTSTYNSKY Marek
1986
CZE
BONOS Nikos
1986
GRE