official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
2:00.97
50.39
2
KUTLIK Matej
1991
SVK
+1.66
62.33
3
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
+2.02
64.92
4
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
+3.17
73.19
5
KUPEC Karel
1992
CZE
+3.23
73.62
6
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+3.75
77.36
7
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+3.92
78.58
8
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+4.09
79.80
9
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
+4.92
85.77
10
HROMADA Martin
1992
SVK
+4.98
86.21
11
MARTINCEK Marek
1993
SVK
+5.05
86.71
12
KUPEC Radomir
1994
CZE
+6.00
93.54
13
SMOLENSKIY Anton
1995
RUS
+6.67
98.36
14
ORAMUS Piotr
1995
POL
+6.85
99.65
15
POHANKA Jakub
1994
CZE
+6.94
100.30
16
BELOUSOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+7.64
105.34
17
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+7.73
105.98
18
DVORAK Adam
1994
CZE
+7.97
107.71
19
MURIN Roman
1995
SVK
+8.02
108.07
20
ZADRAPA Jaroslav
1988
CZE
+8.04
108.21
21
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+9.02
115.26
22
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
+9.12
115.98
23
KRYSTL Filip
1984
CZE
+9.15
116.20
24
TRELEVSKI Dmitry
1983
KGZ
+9.32
117.42
25
JURICA Vit
1993
CZE
+9.54
119.00
26
KOLACNY Petr
1989
CZE
+9.83
121.09
27
KOCIAN Jan
1991
CZE
+10.12
123.17
28
KOVAR Jaromir
1989
CZE
+10.16
123.46
29
JAKUBCO Jan
1995
SVK
+10.17
123.53
29
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
+10.17
123.53
31
ZILE Girts
1994
LAT
+10.62
126.77
32
GALUSZKA Przemyslaw
1994
POL
+10.98
129.36
33
JARES Jan
1994
CZE
+11.73
134.75
34
CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz
1989
POL
+11.77
135.04
35
GORA Maciej
1994
POL
+11.95
136.33
36
HETMANEK Lukas
1994
CZE
+12.10
137.41
37
CECHURA Simon
1995
CZE
+12.30
138.85
38
KUPEC Jan
1993
CZE
+12.86
142.88
39
BOLEK David
1994
CZE
+13.14
144.89
40
DUTKA Kacper
1995
POL
+13.42
146.90
41
HENIG Jakub
1995
CZE
+13.56
147.91
42
BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian
1994
POL
+14.01
151.15
43
ZITKO Vojtech
1992
CZE
+14.04
151.36
44
KRAWCZYK Kamil
1993
POL
+14.74
156.40
45
SOCHOR Jiri
1980
CZE
+15.00
158.27
46
VACEK Vladimir
1986
CZE
+15.95
165.10
47
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
+16.09
166.11
48
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+16.13
166.39
49
PROCHAZKA Martin
1978
CZE
+17.44
175.82
50
KOVAR Jan
1995
CZE
+17.48
176.10
51
PARIZEK Lukas
1990
CZE
+17.79
178.33
52
ZARINSH Armands
1995
LAT
+17.99
179.77
53
GILAR Tomas
1995
CZE
+18.35
182.36
54
EGEA Enrique
1995
ESP
+18.38
182.58
55
KONVICKA Jan
1990
CZE
+19.05
187.40
56
PTACNIK Marek
1994
CZE
+19.09
187.68
57
WOTKE Igor
1979
CZE
+19.67
191.85
58
NEUZIL Jakub
1993
CZE
+20.90
200.70
59
TRACHTA Stepan
1993
CZE
+21.79
207.10
60
LASKA Daniel
1993
CZE
+21.85
207.53
61
WOZNIAK Michal
1991
POL
+21.97
208.40
62
KUCERA Martin
1995
CZE
+22.50
212.21
63
KASZOWSKI Dawid
1994
POL
+22.63
213.14
64
NEUZIL Jan
1991
CZE
+23.78
221.41
65
BENETKA Radek
1993
CZE
+24.33
225.37
66
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+24.61
227.38
67
KULICH Vaclav
1992
CZE
+25.06
230.62
68
TRZAK Tomasz
1995
POL
+25.56
234.21
69
STEIDL Jan
1989
CZE
+26.05
237.74
70
TRELEVSKI Andrey
1979
KGZ
+26.38
240.11
71
OCENASEK Tomas
1986
CZE
+27.09
245.22
72
HONZAK Jakub
1993
CZE
+28.07
252.27
73
PASLER Dominik
1995
POL
+37.67
321.31
Did not finish 2nd run
ZAPOLSKI Patryk
1995
POL
BIENKOWSKI Maciej
1995
POL
BASIURA Michal
1995
POL
KRUDYS Pawel
1993
POL
KARNIK Tadeas
1994
CZE
KABRT Vitezslav
1993
CZE
LANGMAIER Jiri
1975
CZE
KARNIK Dominik
1989
CZE
NAJDER Mateusz
1995
POL
NUTIL Michal
1994
CZE
PAVLICEK Lukas
1992
CZE
KASAN Filip
1992
CZE
KONICEK Jiri
1989
CZE
FRIDRICH Pavel
1992
CZE
VESELY Petr
1983
CZE
BURY Lukasz
1989
POL
MOJZIS Patrik
1991
SVK
LIPCZYNSKI Michal
1992
POL
RUMIANCEV Vitalij
1985
LTU
DOLEZEL Jiri
1980
CZE
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run