Spindleruv Mlyn - Horni Misecky (CZE)

CIT
Men's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
1:13.01
32.17
2
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+0.82
40.26
3
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+0.97
41.74
4
DADEJIK Marek
1997
CZE
+1.29
44.89
4
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+1.29
44.89
6
JAROSCAK Miroslav
1999
SVK
+1.99
51.79
7
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
+2.09
52.78
8
OUVIN Jan
1999
CZE
+2.55
57.32
9
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+2.67
58.50
10
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
+2.87
60.47
11
PROVAZNIK Adam
2000
CZE
+2.95
61.26
12
CHYC Alex
1999
POL
+3.26
64.32
13
MURIN Roman
1995
SVK
+3.27
64.42
14
KOTWICA Dawid
1999
POL
+3.31
64.81
15
KOSIK Tomas
2000
SVK
+3.59
67.57
16
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+3.71
68.76
17
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+3.80
69.64
18
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
+3.84
70.04
19
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
+4.01
71.72
20
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
+4.09
72.50
21
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
+4.15
73.10
22
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+4.18
73.39
23
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+4.27
74.28
24
SEVELA Petr
1998
CZE
+4.35
75.07
25
WROBEL Norbert
2000
POL
+4.38
75.36
26
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
+4.51
76.65
27
RECHTENBERG Jan
2000
CZE
+4.70
78.52
28
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+4.88
80.29
29
MADRO Oskar
1998
SVK
+6.18
93.12
30
NOVOTNY Lukas
1999
CZE
+6.37
94.99
31
HLAVACEK Jan
1998
CZE
+6.44
95.68
32
HAVEL Jan
1996
CZE
+6.89
100.12
33
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
+6.97
100.91
34
BLANC Leon
2001
POL
+6.98
101.00
35
KERN Julian
1999
AUT
+7.08
101.99
36
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+7.22
103.37
37
PAVELKA Kristian
2001
SVK
+7.38
104.95
38
FUCHS Jiri
1987
CZE
+7.54
106.53
39
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
+8.01
111.16
40
STRAUB Jakub
1997
CZE
+8.15
112.54
41
BOHONEK Milos
1990
CZE
+8.71
118.07
42
BOKUVKA Jan
1999
CZE
+8.79
118.85
43
CIBULKA Michal
1992
CZE
+9.04
121.32
44
ZAHORSKY Lukas
2001
CZE
+9.68
127.63
45
STINGL Jan
1998
CZE
+10.24
133.15
46
JIRKA Matej
1991
CZE
+10.34
134.14
47
STEFEK Zdenek
1999
CZE
+10.44
135.13
48
KRYSTL Filip
1984
CZE
+10.85
139.17
49
KUCERA Martin
1995
CZE
+11.09
141.54
50
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
+11.38
144.40
51
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
+13.77
167.97
52
VACEK Vladimir
1986
CZE
+14.26
172.80
53
VOKAC Matej
2000
CZE
+15.83
188.28
54
MARCZEWSKI Maciej
1982
POL
+16.17
191.63
55
MARIK Jan
1986
CZE
+16.30
192.92
56
DUB Tomas
1999
CZE
+16.79
197.75
57
KRYSTOF Petr
2000
CZE
+17.68
206.52
58
URBAN Matej
1985
CZE
+18.10
210.67
59
PANSKY Jan
1994
CZE
+24.79
276.64
60
MARAS Robert
1967
CZE
+26.46
293.11
61
REC Mikolas
1997
CZE
+29.73
325.36
62
JURAK Petr
1977
CZE
+29.97
327.72
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run