official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BERTRAND Olivia
1989
FRA
1:18.87
24.96
2
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
+0.66
33.58
3
BERNARD-GRANGER Chloe
1987
FRA
+0.94
37.24
4
GIVELET Anne-Laure
1981
FRA
+1.78
48.21
5
TOURNIER Chloe
1990
FRA
+2.16
53.17
6
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+2.18
53.43
7
RAPIN Marion
1988
FRA
+2.23
54.08
8
PERNET Caroline
1989
FRA
+2.26
54.47
9
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
+2.58
58.65
10
ROLLET Celia
1984
FRA
+2.92
63.09
11
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+2.99
64.01
12
ROUX VOLLON Elsa
1990
FRA
+3.02
64.40
13
GRANGE Alexia
1988
FRA
+3.51
70.80
14
FRASSE- SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+3.54
71.19
14
URBAIN Aurelia
1989
FRA
+3.54
71.19
16
VION Charline
1990
FRA
+3.57
71.58
17
MELILLO Sophie
1988
FRA
+3.75
73.93
18
SANDRAZ Morane
1991
FRA
+3.76
74.06
19
VOISIN Perrine
1989
FRA
+3.79
74.46
20
MILLET-GOUCHOE Jessica
1990
FRA
+3.92
76.15
21
PEILLEX Melissa
1989
FRA
+4.11
78.63
22
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
+4.26
80.59
23
MARCHAL Emilienne
1988
FRA
+4.35
81.77
24
RUBIN Fanny
1990
FRA
+4.56
84.51
24
TAVERNIER Emilie
1990
FRA
+4.56
84.51
26
DEPOILLY Sandra
1983
FRA
+4.59
84.90
27
MCGARRY Kirsten
1985
IRL
+4.64
85.56
28
MARGUERON Lise
1991
FRA
+4.67
85.95
29
VALLEROY Noelie
1990
FRA
+4.69
86.21
30
CILENTI Monica
1987
ITA
+4.84
88.17
31
CHAPOTTE Romy
1990
FRA
+5.39
95.35
32
RUFFINI Eleonora
1990
ITA
+5.80
100.70
33
MINIOTTI Nicole
1988
ITA
+5.94
102.53
34
CATTIN Manon
1990
FRA
+6.18
105.67
35
HUDRY Marion
1991
FRA
+6.46
109.32
36
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+6.96
115.85
37
PALMIER Marine
1990
FRA
+7.08
117.42
38
VAN BUYNDER Isabel
1991
FRA
+7.43
121.99
39
CORRE Perrine
1989
FRA
+7.69
125.39
40
MIBORD Amelie
1991
FRA
+7.89
128.00
41
LOMBARD Margot
1991
FRA
+8.14
131.26
42
MORAND Angelique
1990
FRA
+8.16
131.53
43
DESUZINGE Noemie
1991
FRA
+8.48
135.70
44
STEINMULLER Laurie
1991
FRA
+8.54
136.49
45
VIVIEN Delphine
1991
FRA
+10.49
161.95
46
PELLEGRIN Elise
1991
FRA
+12.73
191.21
47
PLAISANCE Charline
1991
FRA
+31.43
435.42
Did not finish 1st run
ROUGET Celine
1990
FRA
TROCCAZ Alicia
1991
FRA
CHARDON Pauline
1991
FRA
STOECKLEN Lucile
1991
FRA
VOLLUZ Celia
1991
FRA
CREPY BANFIN Emilie
1990
FRA
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
MARSAN Clara
1989
FRA
BALLOT Elody
1990
ITA
BONETT Marie-Charlotte
1985
FRA
KRIZMAN Sarah
1988
FRA
CARTIER Sarah
1989
FRA
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
BERGER Marielle
1990
FRA
SOCQUET-CLERC Pauline-Flor
1986
FRA
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
FONTAINE Emilie
1987
FRA
Did not start 1st run