PyeongChang (KOR)

Olympic Winter Games
Mixed Alpine Team Event
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Name
Year
1
SWITZERLAND
SUI
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
21.52
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
21.24
AERNI Luca
1993
DNS
YULE Daniel
1993
20.10
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
19.46
2
AUSTRIA
AUT
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
DNS
GALLHUBER Katharina
1997
21.34
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1997
21.21
FELLER Manuel
1992
DNS
MATT Michael
1993
DSQ
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
DNF
Smallfinal
3
NORWAY
NOR
HAVER-LOESETH Nina
1989
21.71
LYSDAHL Kristin
1996
21.48
SKJOELD Maren
1993
DNS
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
1991
19.95
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
19.69
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
DNS
4
FRANCE
FRA
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
1992
21.40
NOENS Nastasia
1988
DNS
WORLEY Tessa
1989
21.29
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
DNS
NOEL Clement
1997
20.00
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
20.02
Quarterfinal
5
ITALY
ITA
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
DNS
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
21.93
CURTONI Irene
1985
21.59
GROSS Stefano
1986
DNS
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
DNF
VINATZER Alex
1999
19.56
5
GERMANY
GER
DUERR Lena
1991
21.31
WALLNER Marina
1994
21.65
DOPFER Fritz
1987
DNS
SCHMID Alexander
1994
20.14
STRASSER Linus
1992
19.56
5
SWEDEN
SWE
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
21.24
SWENN LARSSON Anna
1991
21.25
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
DNS
HARGIN Mattias
1985
19.56
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
DNS
MYHRER Andre
1983
DNF
5
GREAT BRITAIN
GBR
GUEST Charlie
1993
21.88
TILLEY Alex
1993
21.41
RYDING Dave
1986
19.98
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
20.53
Eightfinal
9
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
USA
MANGAN Patricia
1997
21.59
MCJAMES Megan
1987
21.54
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1996
DNS
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
20.69
ENGEL Mark
1991
DNS
KASPER Nolan
1989
20.36
9
SLOVENIA
SLO
BUCIK Ana
1993
21.41
FERK Marusa
1988
DNS
ROBNIK Tina
1991
21.23
HADALIN Stefan
1995
20.06
KRANJEC Zan
1992
DNF
9
SLOVAKIA
SVK
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1999
DNS
VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
21.76
VLHOVA Petra
1995
21.23
FALAT Matej
1993
DNS
ZAMPA Adam
1990
20.46
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
20.68
9
CANADA
CAN
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
DNS
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
21.10
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
21.39
BROWN Phil
1991
DNF
PHILP Trevor
1992
20.07
READ Erik
1991
DNS
9
RUSSIA
RUS
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1998
21.59
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1995
DNF
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1984
20.46
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
22.08
9
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZE
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
21.76
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
21.76
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
DNS
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
DNF
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
DNF
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
DNS
9
HUNGARY
HUN
HOZMANN Szonja
2001
22.94
MAROTY Mariann Mimi
1998
24.04
KEKESI Marton
1995
21.37
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
21.36
9
KOREA
KOR
GIM Sohui
1996
22.72
KANG Youngseo
1997
22.02
JUNG Donghyun
1988
20.63
KIM Dong Woo
1995
21.45