official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
2:11.15
29.02
2
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
+0.68
33.53
3
BERGER Gregory
1985
FRA
+0.78
34.19
4
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
+0.96
35.39
5
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+1.35
37.98
6
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+1.43
38.51
7
DISCHINGER Fabien
1985
SUI
+1.56
39.37
8
AUFDENBLATTEN Saemi
1986
SUI
+1.79
40.89
9
SCHMUTZ Roman
1987
SUI
+2.01
42.35
10
BOSSERT Antoine
1987
FRA
+2.05
42.62
11
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
+2.69
46.86
12
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
+2.88
48.12
13
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
+2.97
48.72
14
NOYREY Florian
1985
FRA
+3.21
50.31
15
MELILLO Guillaume
1985
FRA
+3.22
50.38
16
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
+3.66
53.30
17
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+3.91
54.96
18
CHATELLARD Anselme
1987
FRA
+4.03
55.75
19
BOTTOLLIER-LASQUIN Brice
1987
FRA
+4.04
55.82
20
PERROT Louis
1988
FRA
+4.07
56.02
21
AUER Sebastien
1985
FRA
+4.13
56.42
22
FANTINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
+4.22
57.01
23
DUMAX BAUDRON Denis
1986
FRA
+4.33
57.74
24
DEMARIA Riccardo
1986
ITA
+4.40
58.21
25
MONJO Florian
1986
FRA
+4.44
58.47
26
MONJO Robin
1988
FRA
+4.58
59.40
27
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+4.79
60.80
28
CROISIER Adrien
1988
SUI
+5.05
62.52
29
MIAILLIER Sylvain
1986
FRA
+5.18
63.38
30
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
+5.48
65.37
31
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+5.67
66.63
32
BORTIS Fabrice
1988
SUI
+5.79
67.43
33
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+5.83
67.69
34
DIGIOIA Charlie
1988
FRA
+5.94
68.42
35
COSTERG Pierre-Lou
1987
FRA
+6.19
70.08
36
BOVOLENTA Arnaud
1988
FRA
+6.35
71.14
37
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+6.42
71.61
38
BRUCHEZ Vivian
1986
FRA
+6.56
72.54
39
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
+6.84
74.39
40
LESAGE Sacha
1989
FRA
+7.18
76.65
41
ZUMOBERHAUS Michel
1988
SUI
+7.25
77.11
42
VALLEROY Corentin
1988
FRA
+7.38
77.98
43
BOUVIER Josselin
1989
FRA
+7.55
79.10
44
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
+7.68
79.97
45
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+7.87
81.23
46
DEVILLE Clement
1988
FRA
+8.14
83.02
47
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
+8.19
83.35
48
TOCHON Mickael
1989
FRA
+8.35
84.41
49
PESSEY Etienne
1987
FRA
+8.46
85.14
50
SAVIN Thomas
1986
FRA
+8.48
85.27
51
GRANDI Bruno
1987
ITA
+9.13
89.59
52
PAYOT Cedric
1988
FRA
+9.41
91.44
53
BARRE Pierre
1988
FRA
+9.73
93.57
54
MAMBRETTI Niccolo
1989
ITA
+9.87
94.49
55
BAILLY Xavier
1982
FRA
+10.07
95.82
56
BIANCHINI Aurelien
1988
FRA
+10.33
97.55
57
CHAPET Pierre
1986
FRA
+10.54
98.94
58
GURI Kevin
1989
FRA
+10.55
99.00
59
TORRES Agustin
1978
ARG
+10.65
99.67
60
BAPTENDIER Jeff
1988
FRA
+11.13
102.85
61
GRAVIER Yoann
1988
FRA
+11.88
107.83
62
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+11.93
108.16
63
GRANIER Alexandre
1988
FRA
+12.04
108.89
64
MOLIN Damien
1988
FRA
+12.24
110.22
65
BERTRAND Arthur
1988
FRA
+12.61
112.67
66
MIAZGOWSKY Yann
1989
FRA
+12.80
113.93
67
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
+13.26
116.98
68
LE GALL Charley
1989
FRA
+13.38
117.78
69
GATEAU Sylvain
1989
FRA
+13.82
120.70
70
COLIN Jeremy
1982
FRA
+14.70
126.53
71
PICCOLINO Enzo
1990
FRA
+15.03
128.72
72
MARTINEZ Alexandre
1989
FRA
+15.07
128.99
73
ASTIER Emilien
1990
FRA
+15.52
131.97
74
ROUX Julien
1990
FRA
+16.40
137.81
75
ROUVE Swan
1990
FRA
+16.53
138.67
76
BERNARD Gabriel
1989
FRA
+17.04
142.06
77
THEVENOD Freddy
1990
FRA
+17.11
142.52
78
GUILHEM Pierre
1990
FRA
+18.26
150.15
78
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
+18.26
150.15
80
CARME Felix
1990
FRA
+18.31
150.48
81
MERMET Eymeric
1990
FRA
+18.49
151.68
82
VUATTOUX Sylvain
1990
FRA
+18.54
152.01
83
POUGET Maxime
1989
FRA
+18.98
154.93
84
BARDIN Gregory
1990
FRA
+19.12
155.85
85
GUENARD Clement
1990
FRA
+19.27
156.85
86
NOYREY Jeremie
1990
FRA
+19.41
157.78
87
LEROY Adrien
1990
FRA
+20.61
165.74
88
MERCIER Quentin
1990
FRA
+20.99
168.26
89
ARGENCE Yoann
1990
FRA
+22.20
176.29
90
MULLER Thomas
1990
FRA
+23.14
182.52
91
ROSSO Thomas
1989
FRA
+23.67
186.04
Did not finish 2nd run
GUILLOT Florian
1990
FRA
DORIEZ Stephane
1990
FRA
DI PASQUALE Charly
1990
FRA
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
HEDRICH Nelson
1990
FRA
WEINBERG Loic
1990
FRA
LAJOUMARD Jeremy
1987
FRA
LAMB Tristan
1980
GBR
DUPOUY Francois
1988
FRA
BEILLARD Hugo
1989
FRA
REYNAUD Gaspard
1989
FRA
GOURDOUX Yoann
1989
FRA
BONNEL Alexis
1989
FRA
VIARD-GAUDIN Dimitri
1988
FRA
GONNET Benoit
1989
FRA
VITANOV Aleksandar
1985
MKD
PUGNAT Luc
1989
FRA
ADRAIT Vincent
1988
FRA
AGNELLET Jeremy
1988
FRA
DONATI Andrea
1987
ITA
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GIULIANO Kevil
1990
ITA
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
ANTOINE Nicolas
1990
FRA
RUBAT Loic
1989
FRA
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
THUM Hugo
1989
FRA
COPREAU Sylvere
1989
FRA
MUGNIER Quentin
1989
FRA
BLANCHARD Thomas
1988
FRA
TRICOU Christophe
1989
FRA
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
APAP David
1988
FRA
CRETIER Pierre
1989
FRA
LOMBARD Damien
1988
FRA
EYDALLIN Gianluca
1988
ITA
STARY Dylan
1989
FRA
LEANDRE Sylvain
1984
FRA
DURAND Adrien
1987
FRA
Did not start 1st run