official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ASTIER Florent
1986
FRA
1:26.71
39.74
2
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+1.21
48.25
3
DURAND Adrien
1987
FRA
+1.88
52.97
4
SPECK Stefano
1988
LUX
+2.15
54.87
5
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
+2.25
55.57
6
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+2.61
58.10
7
CLOUGH Freddie
1986
GBR
+3.49
64.29
8
CASAGRANDE Federico
1987
ITA
+5.41
77.80
9
RICHARD Remy
1986
FRA
+5.47
78.22
10
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
+5.80
80.54
11
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+5.81
80.61
12
ROUX Florian
1979
FRA
+7.38
91.66
13
GARNIER Tanguy
1983
FRA
+7.40
91.80
14
HUNT Georgie
1984
GBR
+7.59
93.14
15
VERGER Arthur
1990
FRA
+7.83
94.82
16
COLL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+7.96
95.74
17
CODEGA Carlo
1990
ITA
+8.39
98.76
18
LAMOURE Nils
1991
FRA
+8.64
100.52
19
TONANI Niccolo
1989
ITA
+8.66
100.66
20
FUGIER Pierre
1986
FRA
+10.53
113.82
21
KRATTINGER Thibaud
1990
FRA
+10.74
115.30
22
BIFFI Riccardo
1990
ITA
+11.20
118.53
23
URIGUEN Eric
1990
AND
+11.39
119.87
24
GARNIER Moran
1990
FRA
+11.51
120.71
25
LACROIX Vincent
1989
FRA
+11.85
123.10
26
HELIAS Gaetan
1989
FRA
+12.05
124.51
27
SIMON Marc
1989
FRA
+12.61
128.45
28
HAAS Hugo
1989
FRA
+13.32
133.45
29
VERRI Tommaso
1988
ITA
+13.41
134.08
30
GUILLOT Florian
1990
FRA
+13.45
134.36
31
OTTO Steven
1987
BEL
+13.79
136.75
32
CLEMENT Frederic
1986
SUI
+13.95
137.88
33
WIENERROITHER Matthias
1991
AUT
+14.42
141.18
34
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
+14.87
144.35
35
INSELSBACHER Lukas
1991
AUT
+15.03
145.48
36
BONATO Alban
1981
FRA
+15.08
145.83
37
BRAILLARD Gregory
1983
SUI
+15.30
147.37
38
BOYAT Loic
1986
FRA
+15.85
151.24
39
VIEL Jeremy
1991
FRA
+16.13
153.21
40
MANZI Mattia
1991
ITA
+16.49
155.75
41
MARECHAL Benjamin
1991
FRA
+16.51
155.89
42
GUERINDON Nicolas
1990
FRA
+17.48
162.71
43
ORECCHIA Yoann
1990
MON
+17.73
164.47
44
NANGERONI Guillaume
1990
FRA
+17.80
164.96
45
PANEFIEU Clement
1990
FRA
+18.40
169.18
46
TEE David
1990
GBR
+18.45
169.53
47
DOLSA Esteve
1991
AND
+18.69
171.22
48
GOZZI Maxence
1991
FRA
+19.17
174.60
49
GOERTZ Rene
1990
NED
+19.44
176.50
50
MOST VAN DER Renee
1990
NED
+20.07
180.93
51
ALVIN Anthony
1991
FRA
+20.14
181.42
52
GUENARD Clement
1990
FRA
+20.46
183.67
53
COMBES Aurelien
1991
FRA
+21.41
190.36
53
BOERO Alexandre
1990
MON
+21.41
190.36
55
PEZEILLIER BEGNIS Theo
1990
FRA
+21.44
190.57
56
MATHIEU Arthur
1991
FRA
+23.20
202.95
57
LESUEUR ROCH Bastien
1984
FRA
+23.46
204.78
58
DERKSEN Jan
1987
NED
+23.78
207.03
59
CEROU Alexandre
1990
FRA
+24.01
208.65
60
MICHEL Maxime
1990
FRA
+25.03
215.82
61
BOTTNER Swann
1991
FRA
+25.12
216.46
62
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Nicolas
1991
FRA
+32.60
269.08
63
DECROOCQ Xavier
1990
FRA
+34.07
279.42
64
BALAGNA Alexandre
1991
FRA
+38.61
311.36
65
TERRAL Alexandre
1989
FRA
+44.00
349.28
66
HENCKENS JEROME
1991
NED
+48.92
383.89
67
ZANARINI Vivien
1990
FRA
+58.94
454.38
Did not finish 2nd run
BELLENS Nelson
1991
BEL
BIJL VAN DEN Leo
1990
NED
MORIN Nicolas
1989
FRA
WALZ Reto
1990
GER
MATHE Julien
1986
FRA
BELAIDI Sylvain
1987
FRA
RUIZ Lluis
1990
AND
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
LECHAPT Reynald
1989
FRA
VERSCHUEREN Gregory
1989
BEL
MANTE Sebastien
1989
FRA
KRITZER Daniel
1989
GER
NECCHI Riccardo
1988
ITA
VIANO Andrea
1987
ITA
GRAVIER Yoann
1988
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MONTAGUT Marien
1990
FRA
VAN HOUTEGEM Matthias
1991
BEL
RAAIJ, DE Bas
1991
NED
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
CROZE Florent
1991
FRA
PINEL Guillaume
1991
FRA
MULDER Jeroen
1991
NED
KARP Jeremy
1991
FRA
LOHNER Alexandre
1991
FRA
ROLLAND Yann
1990
FRA
CIERCO Higini
1991
AND
GALLOIS Yohann
1991
FRA
GONZALES Jeremy
1991
FRA
PEREZ Clement
1991
FRA
TUCKER William
1991
GBR
BRET Cyril
1990
FRA
PICARD Mathias
1991
FRA
BERTYN Gregory
1991
BEL
JACQUEMET Leonard
1990
FRA
FABBRO Alexandre
1986
FRA
HOFBAUER Mario
1988
AUT
DUPONT MARILLIA Frederic
1989
FRA
CRESTO Arnaud
1990
MON
PALEY Sylvain
1987
FRA
LAER VAN Dax
1984
NED
RICH Andreu
1990
AND
FRANCOGLIO Ulysse
1990
FRA
SAVIGNON Florian
1989
FRA
ROSSO Thomas
1989
FRA
NOENS Arthur
1990
FRA
SAURA Alex
1990
AND
MUTTE Nicolas
1990
FRA
POUGET Maxime
1989
MON
PORTIER Nicolas
1990
FRA
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
MULLER Thomas
1990
FRA
CHIARITO Alex
1989
ITA
BERBEN Sven
1986
BEL
PICCO Vittorio
1987
ITA
ARGENCE Yoann
1990
FRA
SCLAVERANO Andrea
1989
ITA
BOUDOIN Mikael
1988
ITA
BEILLARD Hugo
1989
FRA
THUM Hugo
1989
FRA
BARNIER Jeremie
1987
FRA
CERUTTI Arnaud
1986
FRA
MIGLIORE Benjamin
1988
FRA
RAYBAUD Arnaud
1987
FRA
EYDALLIN Gianluca
1988
ITA
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
MARTINIC Jorge
1986
CHI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run