official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
1:34.50
20.00
2
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+0.05
20.39
3
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+0.08
20.62
4
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
+0.18
21.39
5
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+0.34
22.63
6
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+0.43
23.32
7
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+0.60
24.63
8
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+0.63
24.87
9
PALMER Adam
2003
SWE
+0.86
26.64
10
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+0.98
27.57
11
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+1.11
28.57
12
XHEPA Denni
2003
ALB
+1.18
29.12
13
GUDMUNDSSON Gauti
2002
ISL
+1.20
29.27
14
CARRICK-SMITH Freddy
2007
GBR
+1.22
29.42
15
DYRBYE Casper
1996
DEN
+1.31
30.12
16
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+1.37
30.58
17
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+1.40
30.81
18
TALAYRACH Thomas
2005
FRA
+1.78
33.75
19
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+2.02
35.60
20
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
+2.56
39.78
21
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
+2.57
39.85
22
BOUAS Ioannis
2005
BEL
+2.71
40.93
23
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
+2.91
42.48
24
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
+2.99
43.10
25
MICHAUD Henri
2007
CAN
+5.25
60.56
26
COMERFORD Cormac
1996
IRL
+6.15
67.51
27
VANREUSEL Kelian
2003
BEL
+7.16
75.31
28
BINLEY-EWING Thomas
2004
CAN
+7.51
78.01
29
RIIS Marcus Cristian
2002
DEN
+7.99
81.72
30
UNNARSSON Andri Kari
2007
ISL
+8.07
82.34
31
GUTENSOHN Lino Roberto
2006
AUT
+8.30
84.12
32
BOUAS Christos
2006
BEL
+8.32
84.27
33
SIMON Emilien
2006
FRA
+8.57
86.20
34
SVEINSSON Torfi Johann
2005
ISL
+8.84
88.29
35
VAN ORTEN Stef
2006
BEL
+9.89
96.40
36
LUND Alexander Boniolo
2006
DEN
+9.91
96.55
37
MABILLE Celestin
2006
FRA
+10.48
100.96
38
STOYANOV Simon Eric
2007
BUL
+10.71
102.73
39
SOLER KIERZKOWSKI Antoine
2001
ESP
+11.54
109.14
40
BASHA Faiz
2002
SGP
+11.56
109.30
41
KHOKHLOV Rostislav
2007
KAZ
+12.90
119.65
42
MANNES Robin
2007
BEL
+14.50
132.01
43
LOERAKKER Kasper
2007
NED
+16.08
144.22
44
DEPONDT Bram
2003
BEL
+16.15
144.76
45
VANSTEENKISTE Juul
2007
BEL
+18.84
165.54
46
CRUYSBERGHS Mauro
2007
BEL
+19.24
168.63
47
APPELS Siebe
2007
BEL
+19.68
172.03
48
DE NUTTE Matthias
2000
BEL
+20.33
177.05
49
GUDJONSSON Vidir
2005
ISL
+21.24
184.08
50
WACLAWEK Felix
2007
LUX
+23.54
201.84
51
DE KINDER Lars
2007
BEL
+26.77
226.79
52
FJORDSIDE Cyron Vaeggemose
2007
DEN
+30.25
253.68
53
MAJERUS Antoine
2006
LUX
+33.24
276.77
54
DERAEDT Maxim
2007
BEL
+33.31
277.32
55
KEANE Stephen
2007
IRL
+39.51
325.21
Did not finish 2nd run
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
LYNGE Hans Lars
2004
DEN
MONBALIU Marius
2007
BEL
DANNENBURG Paco
2005
NED
PETERSEN Kristian Chege
2006
DEN
HALLDORSSON WAREN Eyvindur
2007
ISL
LEONELLI Hugo
2007
MON
SVEINSSON Dagur Ymir
2006
ISL
GUERILLOT Emeric
2007
POR
BRUIN Daen
2007
NED
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
VRDOLJAK Ziggy
2007
CRO
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
CARRICK-SMITH Zak
2007
GBR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PIZZATO Stefano
2003
ITA
LEFERE Jules
2007
BEL
DESMET Leon-Remi
2005
BEL
LINDFORS William
1999
LUX
HUTTEN Luca
2006
NED
SVEINSSON Olafur Kristinn
2007
ISL
ZINGEL Jayden
2007
NED
CUTTING Isaac
2004
IRL
HEIDARSSON Marteinn
2005
ISL
STANDER Louis
2005
BEL
GISLASON Stefan
2005
ISL
ROBERTS Keir
2002
NZL
DAVIDSSON Bjorn
2003
ISL
KEGHIAN Joachim
2003
LUX
BOUCHARD Ethan
2005
IRL
INGVASON Kristmundur Omar
2003
ISL
HALLEUX Antoine
2004
BEL
USUI Takahiro
2001
JPN
DEMARCO Nick
2005
USA
BOWER Zac
2003
USA
JENNINGS Toby
2004
GBR
SHACKLETON Dominic
2004
GBR
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
PETANJKO William
2003
CRO
Did not start 1st run