official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
1:17.57
15.03
2
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+0.20
16.58
3
BLANC Norman
1989
FRA
+0.49
18.82
4
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+0.84
21.53
5
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+0.95
22.38
6
FOURRAT Jean Baptiste
1985
FRA
+1.07
23.31
6
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+1.07
23.31
8
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
+1.09
23.46
8
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+1.09
23.46
10
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+1.12
23.69
11
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
+1.33
25.32
12
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
+1.36
25.55
13
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
+1.54
26.94
14
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+1.55
27.02
15
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
+1.58
27.25
16
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+1.76
28.64
17
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
+1.77
28.72
18
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+1.80
28.95
19
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
+1.81
29.03
20
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+1.88
29.57
21
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+2.02
30.65
22
FRISON ROCHE Carl
1993
FRA
+2.33
33.05
22
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+2.33
33.05
24
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
+2.54
34.68
25
MAITRE Arnaud
1992
FRA
+2.80
36.69
26
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+2.81
36.77
27
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
+3.22
39.94
28
BUTTIN Maxence
1992
FRA
+3.29
40.48
29
AGUILANIU Alan
1991
FRA
+3.88
45.04
30
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
+3.93
45.43
31
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
+4.04
46.28
32
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+4.05
46.36
33
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+4.23
47.75
34
TISSOT Fabien
1992
FRA
+4.30
48.29
34
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
+4.30
48.29
36
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
+4.55
50.22
37
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+4.61
50.69
38
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
+4.90
52.93
39
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
+4.93
53.16
40
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
+4.94
53.24
40
GONZALEZ Quentin
1992
FRA
+4.94
53.24
42
HUDRY Leo
1992
FRA
+4.95
53.32
43
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+4.99
53.63
44
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+5.04
54.01
45
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
+5.40
56.80
46
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
+5.46
57.26
47
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+5.80
59.89
48
DELAHAYE Clement
1992
FRA
+5.82
60.05
49
STEBE Leon
1992
SLO
+5.89
60.59
50
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+5.97
61.21
51
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
+6.12
62.37
52
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
+6.15
62.60
53
VAN HEEK Marvin
1991
FRA
+6.23
63.22
54
LOMBARD Jean-Emmanuel
1991
FRA
+6.32
63.91
55
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+6.72
67.01
56
HOWDEN Angus
1981
NZL
+6.92
68.56
57
MARAFICO Emrick
1992
ITA
+8.14
77.99
58
VANDEL Thomas
1994
FRA
+8.21
78.53
59
BALOCCO Rodolphe
1993
FRA
+8.29
79.15
60
CANANZI Yoann
1993
FRA
+8.33
79.46
61
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+8.54
81.09
62
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+8.63
81.78
63
LAUER Robin
1994
FRA
+8.96
84.34
64
LUBATTI Mirko
1991
ITA
+9.22
86.35
65
RAYBAUD Adrien
1993
FRA
+9.57
89.05
66
LEDUC Maxime
1993
FRA
+9.63
89.52
67
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
+9.64
89.59
68
COURBIS Mael
1993
FRA
+9.82
90.99
69
ACHARD Florian
1994
FRA
+9.83
91.06
70
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+9.91
91.68
71
SARE Hamit
1982
TUR
+10.45
95.86
72
SCHOENAUER Kevin
1993
FRA
+10.52
96.40
73
DELBERGHE Willy
1993
FRA
+10.59
96.94
74
TURKSEVER Erdinc
1985
TUR
+10.89
99.26
75
SIMSEK Emre
1987
TUR
+11.32
102.59
76
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
+11.42
103.36
77
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+12.39
110.87
78
BOTTERO Mattia
1992
ITA
+12.85
114.42
79
AUDIGIER Julien
1994
FRA
+13.02
115.74
80
VALENTE DELPLACE Quentin
1994
FRA
+13.19
117.05
81
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+13.87
122.31
82
AZZIMANI Samir
1977
MAR
+15.89
137.94
83
HAYSOM Mikael
1991
NZL
+18.94
161.53
84
PISTORIUS Luke
1990
NED
+19.50
165.86
85
GALDI Theo
1994
FRA
+19.81
168.26
86
PLUMANNS Pierre
1994
BEL
+20.97
177.23
87
VAN DEN BOGAERT Thomas
1983
BEL
+24.20
202.22
Did not finish 2nd run
BOERO Alexandre
1990
MON
PASINLI Selim
1988
TUR
BURDILLAT Kevin
1993
FRA
TCHIKNAVORIAN Terence
1992
FRA
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
COPPO Damien
1991
FRA
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
STARY Dylan
1989
FRA
HUNT Georgie
1984
GBR
ANTOINE Nicolas
1990
FRA
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
ROUX Christophe
1983
MDA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PIANTONI Axel
1994
FRA
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
SAULNIER Yann
1991
FRA
FLEURY Cedric
1993
FRA
MONGELLAZ Anthony
1993
FRA
BEORCHIA Giacomo
1991
ITA
VIALLIS Mickael
1993
FRA
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
MIQUEL Tom
1992
FRA
SAUTHIER Nicolas
1992
FRA
BRIE Luca
1992
FRA
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
BON BETEND Valentin
1992
FRA
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
MERMOZ Dorian
1991
FRA
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
KEMPF Gaetan
1990
FRA
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run