official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
1:30.63
17.31
2
BLANC Norman
1989
FRA
+0.10
17.97
3
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+0.69
21.88
4
FOURRAT Jean Baptiste
1985
FRA
+0.99
23.86
5
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
+1.13
24.79
6
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+1.50
27.24
7
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+1.62
28.03
8
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+1.65
28.23
9
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
+1.80
29.23
10
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
+1.86
29.62
11
ANTOINE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+1.94
30.15
12
KEMPF Gaetan
1990
FRA
+2.07
31.01
13
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
+2.12
31.35
14
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
+2.19
31.81
15
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
+2.20
31.87
16
DELAHAYE Clement
1992
FRA
+2.30
32.54
17
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
+2.31
32.60
18
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
+2.32
32.67
18
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+2.32
32.67
20
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
+2.39
33.13
21
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
+2.41
33.26
22
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+2.42
33.33
23
TISSOT Fabien
1992
FRA
+2.82
35.98
24
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+3.33
39.36
25
BUTTIN Maxence
1992
FRA
+4.22
45.25
26
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
+4.34
46.04
27
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
+4.41
46.51
28
MAITRE Arnaud
1992
FRA
+4.51
47.17
29
DOLSA Esteve
1991
AND
+6.99
63.59
30
MERMOZ Dorian
1991
FRA
+7.07
64.12
31
VIETTI Alberto
1993
ITA
+7.97
70.07
32
COPPO Damien
1991
FRA
+8.42
73.05
33
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+10.91
89.54
34
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+11.39
92.72
35
HUERTAS MARTINEZ Ferran
1993
AND
+12.87
102.51
36
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
+14.39
112.58
37
TROGUET TORRES Jordi
1994
AND
+14.47
113.11
38
IONGH DE Rutger
1978
NED
+24.67
180.63
Did not finish 2nd run
FISCELLA Andrea
1994
ITA
PUIG DAVI Arnau
1994
AND
PALLAS NOMEN Artur
1993
AND
SAUTHIER Nicolas
1992
FRA
MIQUEL Tom
1992
FRA
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
TOMAMICHEL Clement
1991
FRA
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
MINARY Pierre
1990
FRA
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
STARY Dylan
1989
FRA
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
ESTEVE JORDANA Axel
1994
AND
SENOT Florentin
1992
FRA
GAY Giorgio Maria
1991
ITA
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
AGUILANIU Alan
1991
FRA
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
Disqualified 1st run