official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
2:13.43
15.12
2
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+0.07
15.58
3
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
+0.39
17.69
4
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+0.49
18.35
5
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+0.70
19.74
6
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
+0.79
20.33
7
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+0.88
20.92
8
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
+1.02
21.85
9
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+1.19
22.97
10
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
+1.32
23.83
11
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+1.54
25.28
12
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
+1.72
26.46
13
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
+2.02
28.44
14
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+2.13
29.17
15
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
+2.48
31.48
16
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
+2.74
33.19
17
ANTOINE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+3.03
35.10
18
KEMPF Gaetan
1990
FRA
+3.30
36.88
19
ASTIER Florent
1986
FRA
+3.44
37.81
20
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+3.78
40.05
20
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
+3.78
40.05
22
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+3.81
40.25
23
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
+4.02
41.63
24
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+4.07
41.96
25
JOUFFREY Simon
1990
FRA
+4.33
43.68
26
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+4.35
43.81
27
FOURRAT Jean Baptiste
1985
FRA
+4.68
45.99
28
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+5.08
48.62
29
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+5.75
53.04
30
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
+6.40
57.33
31
VEPIERRE Romain
1990
FRA
+6.85
60.30
32
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
+7.27
63.07
33
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
+7.37
63.73
34
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
+7.40
63.92
35
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
+7.84
66.83
36
SENOT Florentin
1992
FRA
+7.94
67.49
37
MINARY Pierre
1990
FRA
+8.91
73.88
38
LEROY Adrien
1990
FRA
+10.85
86.68
39
CHAMPIOT Robin
1993
FRA
+11.41
90.37
40
PELLINI Enzo
1993
FRA
+12.09
94.86
41
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
+12.33
96.44
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
HELIAS Gaetan
1989
FRA
DOLSA Esteve
1991
AND
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
BUTTIN Maxence
1992
FRA
HUDRY Leo
1992
FRA
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
GONZALEZ Quentin
1992
FRA
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
TOMAMICHEL Clement
1991
FRA
SPECK Stefano
1988
LUX
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
GERBELLE Hans
1991
ITA
TOCHON FERDOLLET Mickael
1989
FRA
GOLDONI Simone
1990
ITA
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
ALLAILI Sean
1991
FRA
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
STARY Dylan
1989
FRA
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
Did not start 1st run