official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
1:57.65
12.16
2
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+0.25
14.56
3
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+0.44
16.39
4
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+0.92
21.00
5
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+1.16
23.30
6
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
+1.46
26.18
7
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+1.47
26.28
7
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+1.47
26.28
9
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+1.53
26.86
10
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
+1.79
29.35
11
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+1.92
30.60
12
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+2.30
34.25
13
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+2.66
37.71
14
BLANC Norman
1989
FRA
+2.83
39.34
15
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
+2.85
39.53
16
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
+2.94
40.40
17
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+2.95
40.49
18
ESTEVE RIGAIL Kevin
1989
AND
+2.96
40.59
19
COURBIS Mael
1993
FRA
+3.05
41.45
20
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+3.24
43.28
21
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
+3.46
45.39
22
DELBERGHE Willy
1993
FRA
+3.66
47.31
23
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+3.72
47.89
24
CHAMPIOT Robin
1993
FRA
+3.88
49.43
25
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+3.99
50.48
26
GALAND NOE Antoine
1994
FRA
+4.71
57.40
27
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+4.73
57.59
28
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
+4.80
58.26
29
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+4.83
58.55
30
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+5.98
69.60
31
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+6.10
70.75
32
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+6.47
74.30
33
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+7.15
80.83
34
DELAYE Maxime
1992
FRA
+7.24
81.70
35
MABBOUX Jeremy
1994
FRA
+7.61
85.25
36
VANDEL Thomas
1994
FRA
+8.26
91.50
36
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+8.26
91.50
38
DUVILLARD Quentin
1993
FRA
+8.39
92.74
39
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+8.47
93.51
40
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
+8.98
98.41
41
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
+9.23
100.81
42
DAITA Junior
1995
FRA
+9.66
104.94
43
LORIOT Romain
1994
FRA
+9.88
107.06
44
VUILLEMIN Corentin
1995
FRA
+10.58
113.78
45
SANTEIX Louis
1994
FRA
+12.96
136.64
Did not finish 2nd run
GAUTHIER Thibaut
1995
FRA
FERRAGE Olivier
1994
FRA
PALLAS NOMEN Artur
1993
AND
BON BETEND Valentin
1992
FRA
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
CHASSAING Etienne
1994
FRA
HOEN Benoit
1994
FRA
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
JOIN Sebastien
1994
FRA
GAIDET Pierre
1992
FRA
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
GROSSET GRANGE Denis
1992
FRA
CIUDAD Quentin
1992
FRA
PETIT Thibaut
1994
FRA
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
LOYE Arthur
1992
FRA
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
DELAHAYE Clement
1992
FRA
TOMAMICHEL Clement
1991
FRA
VAN HEEK Marvin
1991
FRA
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run