official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
1:32.79
25.95
2
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+0.08
26.47
2
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+0.08
26.47
4
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+0.75
30.80
5
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
+1.01
32.48
6
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
+1.02
32.55
7
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
+1.44
35.26
8
SAVIN Thomas
1986
FRA
+1.76
37.33
9
BLANCHET Arnaud
1986
FRA
+2.39
41.40
10
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+2.54
42.37
11
NAITO So
1980
JPN
+2.76
43.80
12
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
+3.71
49.94
13
GIRAUD Alexandre
1986
FRA
+3.85
50.84
14
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+4.11
52.53
15
RIVAS Bertrand
1987
FRA
+4.98
58.15
16
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
+5.22
59.70
17
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
+5.39
60.80
18
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+5.59
62.10
19
BLANC Normann
1989
FRA
+5.91
64.17
20
POCCARD CHAPUIS Cedric
1988
FRA
+5.98
64.62
21
CANTELE Nicolo
1987
ITA
+6.21
66.11
22
MOLIN Damien
1988
FRA
+6.44
67.59
23
BOVOLENTA Arnaud
1988
FRA
+6.79
69.86
24
UEKI Florian
1988
FRA
+7.28
73.02
25
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
+7.69
75.68
26
VIARD-GAUDIN Dimitri
1988
FRA
+7.93
77.23
27
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+8.00
77.68
28
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
+8.92
83.63
29
DEVILLE Clement
1988
FRA
+9.14
85.05
30
BARNIER Thomas
1988
FRA
+9.31
86.15
31
CRETIER Pierre
1989
FRA
+9.59
87.96
32
CLOUGH Freddie
1986
GBR
+9.81
89.38
33
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
+9.83
89.51
34
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+10.28
92.42
35
MERCIER Julien
1988
FRA
+10.49
93.78
36
DUPOUY Francois
1988
FRA
+10.74
95.40
37
PASQUIER Jean-Albert
1988
FRA
+10.90
96.43
38
BAPTENDIER Jeff
1988
FRA
+10.92
96.56
39
PUECH Ghislain
1988
FRA
+11.22
98.50
40
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+11.25
98.69
41
BEILLARD Hugo
1989
FRA
+11.33
99.21
42
BARRE Pierre
1988
FRA
+12.04
103.80
43
PELIZZARI Florent
1988
FRA
+12.23
105.03
44
MARTINET Pierre Henry
1987
ITA
+12.35
105.81
45
RUBAT Loic
1989
FRA
+12.43
106.33
46
GURI Kevin
1989
FRA
+12.55
107.10
47
LE GALL Charley
1989
FRA
+12.72
108.20
48
GATEAU Sylvain
1989
FRA
+12.85
109.04
49
STARY Dylan
1989
FRA
+12.90
109.36
50
LACROIX Didier
1986
ITA
+13.46
112.99
51
GOURDOUX Yoann
1989
FRA
+14.02
116.61
52
DEOLIVEIRA Johan
1989
FRA
+14.14
117.38
53
PICHON Mathieu
1987
FRA
+14.27
118.22
54
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
+14.47
119.52
55
BENNA Alexis
1988
FRA
+14.95
122.62
56
FROMENT Theophane
1989
FRA
+15.47
125.98
57
VILLAIN Florian
1988
FRA
+15.49
126.11
58
POCCARD Marc
1989
FRA
+15.82
128.25
59
MANTE Sebastien
1989
FRA
+16.19
130.64
60
MUGNIER Quentin
1989
FRA
+16.31
131.41
61
O CONNOR Shane
1973
IRL
+16.33
131.54
62
PASCAL Jerome
1987
FRA
+17.99
142.28
63
PINEL Alexandre
1988
FRA
+18.17
143.44
64
COPREAU Sylvere
1989
FRA
+19.35
151.07
65
BARON Leo
1989
FRA
+19.62
152.82
66
PENTECOTE Loic
1989
FRA
+21.25
163.36
67
CLAPIER Romain
1989
FRA
+21.49
164.91
68
MARCHAND Cedric
1985
FRA
+25.02
187.73
69
AILLOUD Thibault
1989
FRA
+25.06
187.99
70
CRETIN Maxime
1989
FRA
+26.81
199.31
71
YU Davis
1989
AUS
+27.35
202.80
72
SWAINE Conor
1983
IRL
+27.37
202.93
73
LAER, VAN Dax
1984
NED
+28.48
210.11
74
ROSSO Thomas
1989
FRA
+33.96
245.54
75
FROMENT Maxime
1989
FRA
+34.51
249.10
76
LAER, VAN Casper
1986
NED
+38.48
274.77
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAXIMIN Damien
1989
FRA
TOCHON Mickael
1989
FRA
MIAZGOWSKY Yann
1989
FRA
WAGNER Hugo
1989
FRA
ESCALLIER Florian
1989
FRA
HELIAS Gaetan
1989
FRA
THUM Hugo
1989
FRA
NAVILLOD Mathieu
1989
FRA
PHILIP Valentin
1989
FRA
TRAPPIER Florent
1989
FRA
PUGNAT Luc
1989
FRA
TRICOU Christophe
1989
FRA
PREVOST Jeremy
1989
FRA
BROCHARD Charly
1988
FRA
LESAGE Sacha
1989
FRA
BAMFORD Adam
1988
AUS
LUCAS Sam
1989
AUS
GREENBANK Michael
1986
GBR
GONNET Benoit
1989
FRA
BONNEL Alexis
1989
FRA
REYNAUD Gaspard
1989
FRA
PUGEAT Loic
1983
FRA
GRANIER Alexandre
1988
FRA
CAILLOT Kevin
1988
FRA
GRANDI Bruno
1987
ITA
BIANCHINI Aurelien
1988
FRA
AGNELLET Jeremy
1988
FRA
REY Thierry
1987
ITA
GRITSCH Saschka
1984
HUN
ADRAIT Vincent
1988
FRA
VALLEROY Corentin
1988
FRA
MORALES Jose A.
1988
ESP
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
LIORE Marco
1987
ITA
LOPEZ Sergio
1987
ESP
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
APAP David
1988
FRA
PERROT Louis
1988
FRA
COLL Sebastien
1985
FRA
BACKMAN Daniel
1986
SWE
GARNIER Tanguy
1983
FRA
MIAILLIER Sylvain
1986
FRA
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run