official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
1:36.07
46.86
2
HOFER Wolfgang
1986
ITA
+0.96
52.86
3
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+1.18
54.23
4
ZELGER Patrik
1986
ITA
+1.57
56.67
5
ROSANELLI Ivan
1987
ITA
+1.58
56.73
6
BAUMGARTNER Florian
1986
ITA
+1.60
56.85
7
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
+1.64
57.10
8
WIESER Andreas
1985
ITA
+2.29
61.16
9
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+2.51
62.54
9
UNTEREGELSBACHER Robert
1987
ITA
+2.51
62.54
11
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+2.75
64.03
12
STECHER Benjamin
1988
ITA
+3.09
66.16
13
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+3.13
66.41
14
SALCHER Stefan
1988
ITA
+3.23
67.03
15
KUENIG Armin
1986
ITA
+3.37
67.91
16
GASSER Lukas
1987
ITA
+3.63
69.53
17
STEINER Benjamin
1986
AUT
+3.71
70.03
18
HOELZL Stefan
1987
ITA
+3.84
70.84
19
BAUMGARTNER Simon
1986
ITA
+4.08
72.34
20
TORRESIN Stefano
1986
ITA
+4.12
72.59
21
PUTZER Pirmin
1985
ITA
+4.46
74.71
22
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
+4.48
74.84
23
GURSCHLER Armin
1988
ITA
+4.62
75.71
24
HOLZER Armin Franz
1987
ITA
+5.16
79.09
25
GAMPER Thomas
1986
ITA
+5.39
80.52
26
REGELE Michael
1987
ITA
+5.40
80.59
27
MENARDI Simone
1987
ITA
+5.63
82.02
28
RABANSER Erwin
1986
ITA
+5.80
83.08
29
ECCLI Markus
1987
ITA
+5.87
83.52
30
PLANK Philipp
1987
ITA
+5.91
83.77
31
FACCHINELLI Mattia
1986
ITA
+5.94
83.96
32
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
+6.12
85.08
33
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+6.21
85.64
34
GALANTINI Paul
1989
ITA
+7.04
90.83
35
COPPOLA Christian
1987
ITA
+7.15
91.51
36
FICHTER Patrick
1987
ITA
+7.18
91.70
37
AICHNER Hubert
1986
ITA
+7.39
93.01
38
OBERHOLLENZER Robert
1989
ITA
+7.60
94.33
39
IRSARA Manuel
1988
ITA
+7.83
95.76
40
MAURACHER Andreas
1988
ITA
+8.03
97.01
41
BALDISSERA Federico
1988
ITA
+8.30
98.70
42
RIGHETTI Luca
1989
ITA
+8.53
100.13
43
LORENZI Stefan
1989
ITA
+8.85
102.13
44
SENONER Marco
1988
ITA
+8.94
102.69
45
BACHER Lukas
1986
ITA
+8.98
102.94
46
STUFFER Ivan
1986
ITA
+9.01
103.13
47
LILLO Alberto
1988
ITA
+9.06
103.44
48
FRONTULL Wilhelm
1987
ITA
+9.17
104.13
49
SCHWAZER Oskar
1988
ITA
+10.19
110.50
50
RUNGGALDIER Jonas
1988
ITA
+11.09
116.12
51
WOLFSGRUBER Manuel
1988
ITA
+11.12
116.31
52
ZANON Georg
1989
ITA
+11.23
117.00
53
AVI Martin
1989
ITA
+11.24
117.06
54
GSCHNITZER Lukas
1988
ITA
+11.38
117.93
55
GIULIANI Lukas
1988
ITA
+11.39
118.00
56
FIERER Rene
1989
ITA
+11.70
119.93
57
GURSCHLER Werner
1989
ITA
+11.82
120.68
57
PEDEVILLA Matthias
1988
ITA
+11.82
120.68
59
MARIANI Nicolo
1989
ITA
+12.01
121.87
60
BUSIN Stefan
1989
ITA
+12.14
122.68
61
TRETTL Michael
1987
ITA
+12.21
123.12
62
MIORI Federico
1988
ITA
+12.28
123.55
63
GAMPER Christian
1988
ITA
+12.44
124.55
64
KNOFLACH Thomas
1989
ITA
+12.83
126.99
65
ZINGERLE Andreas
1989
ITA
+12.95
127.74
66
DONATACCI Niccolo
1988
ITA
+13.23
129.49
67
ROMEN Tobias
1988
ITA
+14.07
134.73
68
DE SILVESTRO Mattia
1988
ITA
+14.12
135.05
69
DUML Alexander
1988
ITA
+14.21
135.61
70
HAAS Christian
1986
ITA
+14.72
138.79
71
SCHENK Luis
1989
ITA
+15.22
141.92
72
DEJORI Michael
1988
ITA
+15.64
144.54
73
MAYR Raul
1988
ITA
+15.66
144.66
74
BURGMANN Mark
1988
ITA
+15.82
145.66
75
HERBST Elmar
1989
ITA
+16.37
149.10
76
MITTERHOFER Armin
1988
ITA
+16.40
149.29
77
BOTTURA Manuel
1985
ITA
+16.54
150.16
78
SORAVIA Lorenzo
1988
ITA
+17.82
158.15
79
MESSNER Moritz
1989
ITA
+18.52
162.53
80
BRUNNER Michael
1989
ITA
+19.98
171.64
81
DORIGO Christian
1988
ITA
+20.00
171.77
82
FUMEI Fabio
1989
ITA
+20.24
173.27
83
SCHREDER Marian
1987
AUT
+23.00
190.51
84
CORADAZZI Andrea
1989
ITA
+23.57
194.07
85
ROMERI Mauro
1989
ITA
+32.15
247.65
86
CARRARO Giulio
1989
ITA
+34.52
262.45
Did not finish 2nd run
EBNER Georg
1989
ITA
JAGEREGGER Lorenz
1989
ITA
DUROGATI Aaron Roland
1986
ITA
FUSCO Federico
1987
ITA
DORFMANN Patrick
1989
ITA
GRAUS Armin
1989
ITA
DA CORTE Andrea
1988
ITA
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
HARDER David
1988
ITA
OBERRAUCH Florian
1985
ITA
REGELE Armin
1989
ITA
SENONER Samuel
1988
ITA
ELLECOSTA Andrea
1986
ITA
MAYRHOFER Tobias
1987
ITA
KARBON Pirmin
1986
ITA
ERLACHER Matthias
1986
ITA
BORTOLUZ Enea
1987
ITA
PRUCKER Benjamin
1986
ITA
SACHSALBER Sven
1987
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CINCELLI Mirko
1989
ITA
GUFLER Markus
1988
ITA
BOTTAMEDI Saverio
1989
ITA
MANCIN Yuri
1989
ITA
TOLD Dominik
1988
ITA
ELLI Ruben
1989
ITA
FISCHNALLER Alexander
1989
ITA
MASCARO Vincenzo
1989
ITA
DE SANDRE Fabio
1989
ITA
PRACKWIESER Matthias
1989
ITA
CRAZZOLARA Rene
1986
ITA
BACHER Manuel
1988
ITA
DE ZORDO Mattia
1988
ITA
LINTNER Moritz
1985
ITA
KOFLER Hannes
1989
ITA
PASSLER Martin
1988
ITA
BERNMEISTER Fabian
1986
ITA
MUSSNER Arno
1987
ITA
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
SCHMALZL Diego
1987
ITA
GASPARI Riccardo
1985
ITA
RABENSTEINER Peter
1986
ITA
Did not start 1st run