official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
1:29.96
52.70
2
VOGEL Andreas
1991
SUI
+0.32
56.47
3
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+0.46
58.12
4
JORDAN Remy
1992
SUI
+0.67
60.59
5
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
+1.07
65.31
6
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+1.35
68.61
7
WICKI David
1993
SUI
+1.39
69.08
8
VAQUIN Maxime
1992
SUI
+1.46
69.90
9
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+1.50
70.37
10
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+1.52
70.61
11
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+1.54
70.85
12
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+1.61
71.67
13
ANTONIN Samuel
1994
SUI
+1.64
72.02
14
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+1.76
73.44
14
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
+1.76
73.44
16
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+1.94
75.56
16
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
+1.94
75.56
18
ANTHAMATTEN Patrick
1991
SUI
+2.00
76.27
19
HUG Julian
1993
SUI
+2.07
77.09
20
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
+2.27
79.45
21
KAESLIN Roli
1992
SUI
+2.28
79.57
22
PERRIER Charles
1987
FRA
+2.32
80.04
23
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+2.47
81.80
24
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
+2.51
82.28
25
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+2.52
82.39
26
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+2.60
83.34
27
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+2.79
85.57
28
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+3.04
88.52
29
BOUDUBAN Yann
1992
SUI
+3.08
88.99
30
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+3.18
90.17
31
LOETSCHER Lukas
1990
SUI
+3.25
90.99
32
BARBERIS Luca
1992
SUI
+3.65
95.71
33
MANSSON Matthew
1992
SUI
+3.66
95.83
34
DUSSEZ Simon
1994
SUI
+4.04
100.30
35
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+4.27
103.01
36
THALMANN Reto
1993
SUI
+4.34
103.84
37
GRUMEAU Yvan
1989
FRA
+4.35
103.96
38
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+4.46
105.25
39
LANZ Kevin
1991
SUI
+4.52
105.96
40
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+4.57
106.55
41
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
+4.60
106.90
42
GIROD Maxime
1994
SUI
+4.70
108.08
43
JOSSEVEL Christophe
1993
SUI
+4.71
108.20
44
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
+4.81
109.38
45
CANAL Roger
1993
SUI
+4.85
109.85
46
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+4.92
110.67
47
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+4.93
110.79
48
LUGINBUEHL Nico
1994
SUI
+5.08
112.56
49
WHITE Thomas
1992
GBR
+5.13
113.15
50
GRAB Florian
1993
SUI
+5.68
119.63
51
EMMENEGGER Daniel
1992
SUI
+5.81
121.16
52
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
+5.86
121.75
53
IN ALBON Flavio
1994
SUI
+5.95
122.81
53
BOUDUBAN Damien
1994
SUI
+5.95
122.81
55
DONNET Chrys
1993
SUI
+6.13
124.93
56
SALAMIN Florent
1994
SUI
+6.24
126.23
57
ROWLEY Sam
1993
GBR
+6.28
126.70
58
MATTLE Remo
1994
SUI
+7.01
135.30
59
KAECH Matheo
1993
SUI
+7.13
136.71
60
HAUSHEER Yannick
1994
SUI
+7.33
139.07
61
BRASEY Pierre-Antoine
1992
SUI
+7.66
142.96
62
BISCHOF Dominik
1994
SUI
+7.97
146.61
63
OYON Quentin
1992
SUI
+8.10
148.14
64
SCHOEB Kay
1994
SUI
+8.58
153.80
65
HOFMANN Oliver
1992
SUI
+8.81
156.51
66
BOSSEL Alain
1993
SUI
+10.14
172.18
67
JOSSI Jody
1990
SUI
+10.33
174.42
68
FELDER Andreas
1994
SUI
+10.50
176.42
69
WILDHABER Marco
1993
SUI
+10.70
178.78
70
FYNN Tarn
1994
GBR
+11.79
191.62
71
EHRENBERG Gianluca
1994
SUI
+12.40
198.81
72
ARNOLD Sebastien
1993
SUI
+13.08
206.82
73
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
+14.01
217.78
74
GABUS Andrea
1988
USA
+20.82
298.02
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run