official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KUCEROVA Nikol
1989
CZE
1:48.32
37.53
2
ERLEBACHOVA Lenka
1987
CZE
+1.06
43.50
3
KNOPOVA Erika
1987
CZE
+2.55
51.89
4
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
+2.68
52.62
5
BUBAKOVA Michaela
1985
CZE
+3.23
55.72
6
PALOVICOVA Kristina
1988
SVK
+3.72
58.48
7
SKRYABINA Anastasiya
1985
UKR
+4.02
60.17
8
DREVENA Jana
1987
CZE
+5.13
66.42
9
VOLFOVA Barbora
1990
CZE
+6.55
74.42
10
LUTTEROVA Petra
1990
SVK
+6.65
74.98
11
MATOUSOVA Zuzana
1990
CZE
+7.10
77.51
12
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+7.76
81.23
13
MROZEK Karolina
1990
POL
+8.23
83.88
14
KUDELASKOVA Gabriela
1991
CZE
+8.74
86.75
15
KOCANOVA Veronika
1990
CZE
+9.35
90.18
16
HORECZY Urszula
1988
POL
+9.69
92.10
17
DASDEMIR Tugba
1985
TUR
+10.33
95.70
18
NEJMANOVA Lenka
1990
CZE
+10.90
98.91
19
MUSILOVA Sandra
1989
CZE
+10.96
99.25
20
NEMCOVA Tereza
1989
CZE
+11.32
101.28
21
VANICKOVA Marketa
1990
CZE
+11.69
103.36
22
MASHCHAKEVICH Oksana
1983
UKR
+12.23
106.40
23
SKODOVA Adela
1990
CZE
+16.77
131.97
24
SMOTLACHOVA Eva
1991
CZE
+18.41
141.21
25
TYMCHENKO Roksana
1991
UKR
+20.81
154.72
26
ZOUFALOVA Karolina
1991
CZE
+21.88
160.75
27
BOHONKOVA Vendula
1991
CZE
+23.05
167.34
28
LIPANSKA Barbara
1984
CZE
+26.75
188.17
29
RECOVA Alzbeta
1991
CZE
+26.86
188.79
30
ZITKOVA Barbora
1988
CZE
+34.31
230.75
31
SONAT Busra
1987
TUR
+37.23
247.19
32
KOZACHUK Alona
1991
UKR
+40.40
265.04
Did not finish 2nd run
HAVRLIKOVA Martina
1990
CZE
POHLOVA Alzbeta
1990
CZE
HOMOLACOVA Marcela
1991
CZE
CERMAKOVA Iva
1990
CZE
RICHTEROVA Lenka
1990
CZE
MASOVA Nikola
1990
CZE
CERMAKOVA Eva
1991
CZE
ULUSOY Duygu
1987
TUR
JEDLICKOVA Iva
1989
CZE
GISEM Tamara
1984
UKR
HRBACKOVA Hana
1986
CZE
CHARVATOVA Zuzana
1985
CZE
GANTNEROVA Petra
1986
SVK
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SVANCAROVA Nikola
1991
CZE
YILMAZ Yasemin
1983
TUR
BRIUKHANOVA Katerina
1986
UKR
SUROVCOVA Lucie
1987
CZE
STEPANKOVA Anna
1989
CZE
ZDEBLOVA Kristyna
1990
CZE
BRZONOVA Katerina
1986
CZE
VYSUSILOVA Petra
1990
CZE
CERVINKOVA Kristyna
1990
CZE
BENHENA Iveta
1986
LAT
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
POSPISILOVA Andrea
1988
CZE
SOBEKOVA Kristina
1987
SVK
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run