official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
2:12,02
15.38
2
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
+0.84
20.98
3
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+1.74
26.98
4
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
+1.76
27.11
5
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+1.94
28.31
6
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+2.13
29.58
7
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
+2.15
29.71
8
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
+2.46
31.78
9
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
+2.83
34.24
10
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
+3.38
37.91
11
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
+3.48
38.58
12
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+3.89
41.31
13
KAPELLER Anna
1987
AUT
+3.91
41.44
14
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+3.93
41.58
14
HOLLAUS Christina
1990
AUT
+3.93
41.58
16
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
+3.95
41.71
17
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
+4.30
44.04
18
RAUCH Helena
1990
GER
+4.63
46.24
19
MOSER Michaela
1990
GER
+4.71
46.78
20
MIKLOS Edith
1988
ROU
+4.81
47.44
21
STEHARNIK Marusa
1990
SLO
+4.86
47.78
22
GALLE Nicole
1991
AUT
+5.08
49.24
23
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+6.31
57.44
24
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
+6.49
58.64
25
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
+7.28
63.91
26
NEUNER Jessica
1989
AUT
+7.93
68.24
27
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
+8.22
70.17
28
HUEMER Carmen
1991
AUT
+8.37
71.17
29
REINMUELLER Verena
1992
AUT
+8.59
72.64
30
KRAUS Ricarda
1990
GER
+8.89
74.64
31
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
+9.00
75.37
32
DORNIG Petra
1990
SLO
+9.35
77.70
33
KOHLER Claudia
1991
AUT
+9.61
79.44
34
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
+9.82
80.84
35
TRINKER Angelika
1990
AUT
+10.23
83.57
36
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+10.38
84.57
37
KOECK Verena
1992
AUT
+10.51
85.44
38
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+11.15
89.70
39
KERN Nina
1992
AUT
+11.75
93.70
40
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+12.79
100.63
41
KARNICAR Manuela
1991
AUT
+13.52
105.50
42
GLABUTSCHNIG Kathrin
1991
AUT
+13.86
107.77
43
TSCHOHL Nina
1990
AUT
+15.26
117.10
44
MIZUKUCHI Kaori
1988
JPN
+16.71
126.76
45
GERLACH Jaqueline
1991
AUT
+17.28
130.56
46
ULUSOY Duygu
1987
TUR
+18.42
138.16
47
LUMPLECKER Michaela
1991
AUT
+19.32
144.16
Did not finish 2nd run
PRETSCHUH Patrizia
1991
AUT
KAIN Nadja
1992
AUT
SCHWEIGHOFER Bianca
1990
AUT
POSHKA Kristine
1984
LAT
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
MAIR Verena
1991
AUT
CRACIUN Iulia
1988
ROU
FUCHS Simone
1991
AUT
SVETE Petra
1991
SLO
PETRUCCI Chiara
1990
ITA
ZECHNER Sabrina
1989
AUT
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
SMODIS Nika
1990
SLO
SPERK Corinne
1989
AUT
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
SEKIZUKA Mami
1985
JPN
NEERGAARD Therese
1987
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
VESZTERGOM Pia
1990
AUT
SPERR Lisa
1990
AUT
GONZALEZ BERENGER Natalia
1990
ESP
KIM Soo-Ji
1991
KOR
SCHMIDERER Barbara
1991
AUT
MENGUAL Aura
1990
ESP
KIM Ye-Seul
1986
KOR
STOFFIE Vittoria
1990
ITA
JOHAM Julia
1991
AUT
GISEM Tamara
1984
UKR
STIPIC Ana-Michell
1991
SLO
NAREA Sandra-Elena
1988
ROU
RODRIGUEZ Laura
1988
ESP
VUCINIC Ana Maria
1988
CRO
TOMAS Mireia
1988
ESP
RIML Anna-Lena
1990
AUT
GASSNER Andrea
1991
AUT
CASASNOVAS Andrea
1987
ESP
KROELL Stephanie
1990
AUT
LIMBACHER Andrea
1989
AUT
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
BERGMANN Katharina
1989
AUT
MOIK Elisabeth
1989
AUT
GRISCHNIG Alina
1990
AUT
KLINGSEISEN Katja
1990
GER
ROSENAUER Magdalena
1990
AUT
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
RIML Stefanie
1989
AUT
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
BRUSLETTO Anne Cecilie
1988
NOR
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run