official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SREBOT Denis
1987
SLO
1:44.17
51.31
2
ZITNIK Anze
1987
SLO
+0.96
56.84
3
EISNER Matthias
1987
GER
+1.55
60.24
4
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
+1.82
61.79
5
ASCHAUER Stefan
1986
GER
+2.65
66.57
6
PUPP Maximilian
1985
GER
+2.74
67.09
7
STENCOSKI Goce
1988
AUT
+2.93
68.19
8
WOLF Magnus
1986
GER
+3.81
73.25
9
WIEST Thomas
1987
GER
+3.83
73.37
10
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
+4.07
74.75
11
PLENAGL Alexander
1988
GER
+4.23
75.67
12
ABAZA Nadir
1987
BIH
+4.46
77.00
13
HORNBERGER Dominic
1989
GER
+4.52
77.34
14
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
+4.64
78.04
15
PILZ Josef
1986
AUT
+4.75
78.67
16
KEIL Uwe
1988
GER
+4.77
78.78
17
STAMMEL Christoph
1987
GER
+4.81
79.01
18
PASCHKE Simon
1988
GER
+4.84
79.19
19
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+4.85
79.25
20
PLOETZ Stefan
1988
GER
+5.07
80.51
21
GASSER Gerd
1989
AUT
+5.11
80.74
22
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
+5.34
82.07
23
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+5.44
82.64
24
MARCHL Florian
1987
GER
+5.83
84.89
25
RATZESBERGER Tobias
1987
GER
+5.84
84.95
26
HIRTLE Axel
1989
GER
+6.07
86.27
27
BRUKER Florian
1988
GER
+7.06
91.97
28
KOBER Pascal
1988
GER
+7.14
92.44
29
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
+7.18
92.67
30
MARCHL Florian
1989
GER
+7.92
96.93
31
BUTKOVIC Mislav
1988
CRO
+8.04
97.62
32
CAPAK Jurica
1987
CRO
+8.70
101.42
33
LUETZENDORF Arne
1988
GER
+9.33
105.05
34
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
+9.34
105.11
35
WITTWER Maximilian
1988
GER
+9.38
105.34
36
SCHRATT Tobias
1988
GER
+9.48
105.91
37
KRAUSE Daniel
1988
GER
+9.53
106.20
38
WILLMANN Roland
1988
GER
+9.54
106.26
39
HEEL Johannes
1989
GER
+9.57
106.43
40
KLOPSTECK Lukas
1989
GER
+10.20
110.06
41
SCHRAIVOGEL Patrick
1989
GER
+10.34
110.87
42
CANSTEIN Christian
1989
GER
+11.33
116.57
43
SCHNEIDER Fabian
1989
GER
+11.50
117.55
44
KELLER Christian
1989
GER
+11.54
117.78
45
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+11.87
119.68
46
BEHA Patrick
1988
GER
+11.95
120.14
47
VOM BROCKE Dennis
1989
GER
+12.02
120.54
48
KOESSLER Julian
1989
GER
+12.19
121.52
49
RATKIC Domagoj
1988
CRO
+12.37
122.56
50
JOAS Pirmin
1989
GER
+13.59
129.59
51
HEYENBROCK Felix
1989
GER
+13.75
130.51
52
WAGENBAUER Klaus
1989
GER
+14.18
132.98
53
RUINER Dominik
1988
GER
+14.33
133.85
54
HENICH Alen
1988
CRO
+14.48
134.71
55
KORENOV Edvin
1986
CRO
+14.76
136.32
56
PREM Florian
1989
GER
+15.05
138.00
57
SPITZ Oliver
1989
GER
+15.13
138.46
58
GAHLER Erik
1989
GER
+15.22
138.97
59
SCHMID Marian
1989
GER
+15.39
139.95
60
HARTLIEB Nicko
1989
GER
+16.49
146.29
61
KETTERER Jeremias
1989
GER
+17.26
150.72
62
KRITZER Daniel
1989
GER
+18.25
156.43
63
HUMMERT Nick
1989
GER
+18.58
158.33
64
BERENFELD Marco
1989
GER
+18.62
158.56
65
HIERETH Julian
1988
GER
+19.16
161.67
66
SCHUBERT Daniel
1988
GER
+21.91
177.51
67
STEININGER Maximilian
1989
GER
+23.12
184.48
68
NAGL Bert
1989
GER
+25.52
198.30
69
TRAEGER Mario
1988
GER
+27.63
210.45
70
SUSKE Florian
1988
GER
+34.44
249.68
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OBERMEIER Michael
1987
GER
SCHOELL Baptist
1987
GER
LANGER Felix
1989
GER
LINDEN Fabian
1988
GER
RAMSPERGER Jan
1989
GER
MARTIN Tobias
1988
GER
KRZISNIK Gasper
1989
SLO
FABER Benjamin
1989
GER
NEUHAUSER Marcel
1988
AUT
BUHL Philipp
1989
GER
ZIEKE Kevin
1989
GER
KOENIG Benjamin
1989
GER
FOERSTER Andreas
1989
GER
BUERK Florian
1988
GER
BOHN Moritz
1988
GER
ALT Fabian
1988
GER
UNGER Johannes
1988
GER
MACFIE Craig
1987
GBR
HERGER Johannes
1985
GER
BECK Florian
1988
GER
HAUFF Philipp
1988
GER
PIRKEBNER Walter
1988
AUT
MADER Peter
1987
GER
HEPPEL Sebastian
1987
GER
KLINGSPOR Wieland
1986
GER
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
RUINER Patrick
1986
GER
Did not start 1st run