official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TICHY Michael
1981
CAN
1:36.53
29.78
2
VEST-BURTON Taylor
1990
USA
+1.09
36.67
3
CLAYTON Zach
1988
USA
+1.77
40.97
4
SWING Blaise
1989
USA
+2.45
45.26
5
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
+2.67
46.65
6
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
+3.85
54.11
7
PATTERSON Luke
1983
CAN
+4.35
57.27
8
BROWER Mitchell
1989
USA
+4.36
57.33
9
MAHRE Phillip
1957
USA
+4.79
60.05
10
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
+5.08
61.88
11
SHAMPENY Kristopher
1986
USA
+5.46
64.28
12
ANDERSON Erik
1988
USA
+5.64
65.42
13
HOUSER Scott
1987
USA
+6.33
69.78
14
SYROVATKA Mark
1989
CAN
+6.51
70.92
15
SMITH Nick
1990
USA
+7.04
74.27
16
GRIFFARD Sean
1990
USA
+7.08
74.52
17
PENDLETON C Blake
1992
USA
+8.46
83.24
18
ANTHONY Joey
1990
USA
+8.49
83.43
19
AHL Cort
1990
USA
+10.75
97.71
20
GIBBS Franklin
1992
USA
+11.00
99.29
21
BIAMONTE Jake
1989
USA
+11.53
102.64
22
PRODEHL Kevin
1990
USA
+11.57
102.89
23
PALMER Bergen
1992
USA
+11.68
103.59
24
NELSON Ronald
1990
USA
+12.85
110.98
25
RYAN Chase
1992
USA
+13.35
114.14
26
NOCEK Michael
1990
USA
+13.43
114.65
27
MATELICH Lucas
1992
USA
+13.50
115.09
28
IZAT Bobby
1990
CAN
+13.55
115.41
29
WOOD Nathan
1987
AUS
+13.63
115.91
30
BREHMER Colter
1991
USA
+13.75
116.67
31
GIBBS Joey
1991
USA
+13.93
117.81
32
JONES Brendon
1991
CAN
+14.13
119.07
33
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+14.51
121.47
34
CONNER Clayton
1992
USA
+14.97
124.38
35
SAMUELS Justin
1989
USA
+15.12
125.33
36
ROOS Gregory
1991
USA
+15.77
129.44
37
SMITH Scott
1991
USA
+15.91
130.32
38
MAHAN Jeffery
1989
USA
+16.08
131.39
39
BAMBIC Brendon
1990
USA
+16.81
136.01
40
THERRIEN Kyle
1990
USA
+17.65
141.32
41
SCHMIDT Stefan
1992
USA
+18.32
145.55
42
BROWN Nathan
1992
USA
+18.55
147.00
43
KOETKE Paul
1992
USA
+19.77
154.71
44
BINEAU Brandon
1992
USA
+19.80
154.90
45
SMART Roy
1992
USA
+20.28
157.93
46
OSARCZUK Andrew
1991
USA
+21.30
164.38
47
OGRAM Matthew
1992
USA
+23.12
175.88
48
BERTRAND Alexander
1991
USA
+23.88
180.68
49
HAYMANS Parker
1991
USA
+27.16
201.41
50
SULLIVAN Connor
1991
USA
+28.06
207.10
51
ZUFFO Anthony
1991
USA
+28.09
207.29
52
GASH Richard
1991
GBR
+28.75
211.46
Did not finish 2nd run
HANSON Alexander
1990
USA
BRAZIL Miles
1992
USA
PALAGI Bert
1992
USA
MCCLASKEY Riker
1992
USA
BEOUGHER Wes
1989
USA
BATAILLE Nathan
1992
USA
CLIFFORD James
1991
USA
LOWRY Shaw
1992
USA
LOMAN David
1988
USA
MCCAMBRIDGE Michael
1990
USA
ROSE Weylin
1990
USA
CARR Ritch
1991
USA
MURRAY Reid
1991
CAN
RICHARDSON Matt
1990
USA
JACKA Jeffrey
1991
USA
CHAPDELAINE Gordon
1990
USA
DIEM Johnathan
1989
USA
BIELASKI Brice
1991
USA
WEAVER Skyler
1988
USA
MAHRE Robert
1987
USA
DEANS Ian
1991
CAN
COOK Chet
1987
USA
WILSON Garrett
1991
CAN
LOVE John
1987
USA
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
FARMIN Ryan
1987
USA
CANART Cory
1988
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MCKENZIE Tyler
1991
USA
BUCKLEY Connor
1990
USA
TALBOTT Brent
1992
USA
JOPSON Rob
1991
USA
ADICOFF Willie
1991
USA
FLITTON Samuel
1991
USA
DUNCAN Mallory
1992
USA
CARPENTER Luke
1990
USA
SITARZ John
1990
USA
MCCABE Rory
1992
USA
HALDERMAN Ian
1991
USA
KOEPKE Curtis
1991
CAN
VERMAAS Erik
1989
USA
NEAL Timothy
1990
USA
FUSS Adam
1991
CAN
SCHUMAN Ian
1990
USA
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
MCCANN Tyler
1991
USA
RACKLEY Justin
1984
USA
WOLF Jeremy
1989
USA
LEWIS Drew
1989
USA
HEBARD Ford
1989
USA
HORN Scott
1988
USA
HILTS Anton
1990
USA
PRIEST David
1985
USA
WILLOUGHBY Andrew
1990
USA
BAKER Jake
1990
USA
BARKAN Taylor
1989
USA
LUNDIN Connery
1989
USA
DUNHAM Sage
1986
USA
HUME Scott
1982
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run