official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PECHERAND-CHARMET Estelle
1984
FRA
1:38.33
18.14
2
PARKER Alexandra
1989
CAN
+0.85
23.33
3
HUCKOVA Eva
1986
SVK
+2.57
33.82
4
NORDH Carolina
1986
SWE
+2.69
34.55
5
SAUGSTAD Lacy
1984
USA
+3.62
40.23
6
WETTLAUFER Georgia
1988
USA
+5.01
48.71
7
BYRNE Greta
1993
USA
+5.75
53.23
8
LYONS Katie
1985
USA
+5.82
53.65
9
BABCOCK Ashley
1988
USA
+5.91
54.20
10
PALOVICOVA Kristina
1988
SVK
+6.08
55.24
11
HARRIS Amy
1988
USA
+6.63
58.60
12
LATTIMER Amy
1987
CAN
+6.71
59.08
13
TANK Jennifer
1985
GER
+6.98
60.73
14
MACDONALD Sandra
1989
CAN
+7.27
62.50
15
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+7.56
64.27
16
DUPRATT Jaime
1990
USA
+8.14
67.81
17
ROBERTS Cassady
1991
USA
+8.22
68.30
18
RYAN Molly
1988
USA
+8.23
68.36
19
MCELROY Carmel
1987
CAN
+8.24
68.42
20
CASTON Rose
1992
USA
+8.40
69.40
21
ACKERMAN Delainey
1991
USA
+9.09
73.61
22
SACKBAUER Mary
1992
USA
+10.20
80.38
23
LEIGHTON Alison
1987
CAN
+10.36
81.36
24
GOYNE Amanda
1986
USA
+10.83
84.22
25
COFFEY Joanna
1992
USA
+10.99
85.20
26
PERRICONE Lisa
1985
USA
+11.19
86.42
27
HILLENBRAND Heidi
1987
USA
+11.57
88.74
28
CONROY Shannon
1991
USA
+11.59
88.86
29
FITZPATRICK Katie
1992
USA
+12.96
97.22
30
SETTERBERG Whitney
1991
USA
+13.13
98.26
31
SAMUELSON Kaytlyn
1993
USA
+14.04
103.81
32
VICTORY Hannah
1987
USA
+15.63
113.51
33
IRWIN Jocelyn
1991
USA
+19.27
135.72
34
REVITTE Kirsten
1991
USA
+19.36
136.27
35
ALLEN Elizabeth
1989
USA
+20.11
140.85
36
ANDERSON Torey
1989
USA
+21.34
148.35
37
DRECHSEL Lexie
1989
USA
+25.05
170.99
38
HILLENBRAND Maria
1992
USA
+28.82
194.00
39
HOSTETTER Mary Rachel
1990
USA
+28.95
194.79
40
BROWN Kendall
1989
CAN
+29.52
198.27
41
CHEVALIER Joelle
1991
USA
+31.66
211.33
42
ALLEN Jennifer
1989
USA
+39.47
258.98
43
SMITH Sofia
1988
USA
+49.52
320.31
44
GOVAN Danielle
1989
USA
+1:01.54
393.65
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SEREBRAKIAN Ani
1989
USA
ANTHONY Gabrielle
1991
USA
SACKETT Emily
1991
USA
HORST Erika
1987
USA
MOORE Alexandra
1988
USA
NICOLAISEN Ulrikke
1987
NOR
BACHARACH Megan
1989
USA
WILLIAMS Kate
1989
USA
O BRIEN Holly
1988
USA
DEMETZ Stefanie
1986
ITA
DILLINGOEEN Ida
1987
NOR
EMPEY Allison
1985
CAN
GRASSL Mikaela
1985
SWE
HANGL Jacqueline
1985
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run