official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PEARL Ryan
1981
USA
1:11.32
78.18
2
STRAW Eric
1983
USA
+0.28
82.22
3
POST Griffin
1983
USA
+1.32
97.24
4
RUDIGOZ Jean Christophe
1981
USA
+1.35
97.68
4
SIMONS Dustin
1983
USA
+1.35
97.68
6
WALDBURGER Nikolaus
1981
SUI
+1.52
100.13
7
FRIEDMAN Evan
1983
USA
+1.78
103.89
8
MARTZ John
1983
USA
+1.92
105.91
9
ROOS Tyler
1983
USA
+2.04
107.64
10
MOFFAT James D
1981
USA
+2.27
110.96
11
DARK Tom A
1982
USA
+2.88
119.77
12
SCHLEICHER Philipp
1982
GER
+3.11
123.09
13
GREENLEAF Brian
1983
USA
+3.24
124.97
14
JOHNSON Nathaniel
1983
USA
+3.54
129.30
15
GAYLORD Travis
1983
USA
+3.59
130.03
16
COOK Daniel
1982
USA
+4.06
136.81
17
MORNING Matthew
1982
USA
+4.12
137.68
18
LARSEN Kyle
1983
USA
+4.26
139.70
19
RICHARDSON Cory
1981
USA
+4.43
142.16
20
HUETHER Dillon Shane
1982
USA
+4.55
143.89
21
FORTIER Nelson R
1983
USA
+4.77
147.07
22
BURDETT-GROSS Jared
1981
USA
+4.80
147.50
23
RUSSELL Oliver
1983
USA
+5.17
152.84
24
REEDER Ben
1981
USA
+5.22
153.57
25
BRUCE Darren
1983
CAN
+5.77
161.51
26
SCHELL Jim Bob
1982
USA
+6.17
167.29
27
PUCKETT Kai
1983
USA
+6.47
171.62
28
CHRISTOPHER Jason
1983
USA
+6.52
172.34
29
WATERS Kyle
1983
USA
+6.68
174.65
30
THEES Kyle
1983
USA
+8.34
198.63
31
ANDREWS Brandon
1983
USA
+8.59
202.24
32
THOMAS Michael
1983
USA
+8.84
205.85
33
BABILIS Nicholas
1983
USA
+9.44
214.51
34
SHALLOW Sam
1983
USA
+9.87
220.72
35
DAY Will
1983
USA
+9.97
222.17
36
HOUSEL Morgan
1983
USA
+9.98
222.31
37
FRANKL Barney
1983
USA
+10.09
223.90
38
EWING Andrew
1983
USA
+10.40
228.38
39
STEPHENSON Travis
1981
USA
+10.99
236.90
40
FOURNIER Dylan J
1982
USA
+11.10
238.49
41
LOEWY Chris
1982
USA
+11.32
241.66
42
TOMPKINS Jesse
1983
USA
+12.28
255.53
43
PRATT Kyle
1983
USA
+12.51
258.85
44
BRADY Aaron
1983
USA
+13.07
266.94
45
RAPP Patrick
1983
USA
+20.08
368.17
Did not finish 1st run
CARR Cash
1983
USA
STERLING Isaac
1983
USA
CASEY Robert A
1982
USA
BROWER Daniel
1982
USA
STEPANIK Zachary
1983
USA
MOSS Billy
1983
USA
STADNICKY Nicholas
1982
USA
TOWNSEND Cody
1983
USA
SMEDSRUD Tyler
1983
USA
COOK Logan
1982
USA
SIMMERLING Boyd
1983
CAN
COULTER Ben
1983
USA
SEIM Spencer
1983
USA
SCOTT Christopher
1983
USA
COVER Max
1983
USA
CRISS Shannon
1983
USA
DOMSCHKE Christopher
1983
USA
DUNLOP Adrian
1982
GBR
ROTE Zack
1983
USA
INGRAM Jonathan
1982
USA
VOCKNER Max
1982
USA
JOHNSON Adam
1982
USA
KENNAN Luke
1982
USA
KULIN Robb Michael
1983
USA
NESTE Jeff
1983
USA
MALARKEY Michael
1983
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run