official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RENNER Ahren
1983
USA
1:25.34
60.51
2
SCHLEICHER Philipp
1982
GER
+1.79
72.47
3
SIMONS Dustin
1983
USA
+2.64
78.14
4
RUDIGOZ Jean Christophe
1981
USA
+2.86
79.61
5
FRIEDMAN Evan
1983
USA
+3.14
81.48
6
ROOS Tyler
1983
USA
+3.58
84.42
7
WALDBURGER Nikolaus
1981
SUI
+4.49
90.50
8
DILGER Michael
1981
USA
+5.26
95.64
9
KULIN Robb Michael
1983
USA
+5.30
95.91
10
INGRAM Jonathan
1982
USA
+5.49
97.18
11
RICHARDSON Cory
1981
USA
+5.54
97.51
12
RUSSELL Oliver
1983
USA
+6.69
105.19
13
MORNING Matthew
1982
USA
+6.89
106.53
14
LARSEN Kyle
1983
USA
+6.94
106.86
15
FORTIER Nelson R
1983
USA
+6.98
107.13
16
BRUCE Darren
1983
CAN
+7.16
108.33
17
HUETHER Dillon Shane
1982
USA
+7.64
111.54
18
CHRISTOPHER Jason
1983
USA
+7.89
113.21
19
PEARL Ryan
1981
USA
+8.35
116.28
20
BROWER Daniel
1982
USA
+8.36
116.35
21
PUCKETT Kai
1983
USA
+8.90
119.95
22
BURDETT-GROSS Jared
1981
USA
+10.35
129.64
23
THOMAS Michael
1983
USA
+10.54
130.91
24
MARTZ John
1983
USA
+10.76
132.38
25
MCCUSKEY Jon
1982
USA
+11.29
135.92
26
COOK Daniel
1982
USA
+13.13
148.21
27
COOK Logan
1982
USA
+13.97
153.82
28
DUNLOP Adrian
1982
GBR
+14.28
155.89
29
REEDER Ben
1981
USA
+14.54
157.63
30
ANDREWS Brandon
1983
USA
+14.89
159.96
31
HOUSEL Morgan
1983
USA
+15.21
162.10
32
VOCKNER Max
1982
USA
+15.86
166.44
33
LOEWY Chris
1982
USA
+16.17
168.51
34
BABILIS Nicholas
1983
USA
+16.88
173.25
35
CASEY Robert A
1982
USA
+17.84
179.67
36
MOSS Billy
1983
USA
+17.97
180.53
37
SCHELL Jim Bob
1982
USA
+18.54
184.34
38
TOMPKINS Jesse
1983
USA
+19.16
188.48
39
JOHNSON Adam
1982
USA
+19.53
190.95
40
STERLING Isaac
1983
USA
+19.92
193.56
41
DAY Will
1983
USA
+20.03
194.29
42
STEPHENSON Travis
1981
USA
+21.07
201.24
43
THEES Kyle
1983
USA
+21.35
203.11
44
NESTE Jeff
1983
USA
+21.66
205.18
45
EWING Andrew
1983
USA
+24.16
221.88
46
COVER Max
1983
USA
+24.44
223.75
47
CARR Cash
1983
USA
+24.72
225.62
48
FOURNIER Dylan J
1982
USA
+25.11
228.22
49
DOMSCHKE Christopher
1983
USA
+25.74
232.43
50
SCOTT Christopher
1983
USA
+27.00
240.85
51
MALARKEY Michael
1983
USA
+27.20
242.18
52
KENNAN Luke
1982
USA
+27.58
244.72
53
DAY Richard
1983
USA
+29.32
256.34
54
NIGHTENGALE Joshua
1982
USA
+29.42
257.01
55
FRANKL Barney
1983
USA
+30.85
266.56
56
RAPP Patrick
1983
USA
+34.72
292.41
57
ISAKSON Kyle
1983
USA
+37.90
313.65
58
STEPANIK Zachary
1983
USA
+45.27
362.88
59
MILLER Michael
1983
USA
+59.06
454.98
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PRATT Kyle
1983
USA
WATERS Kyle
1983
USA
BRADY Aaron
1983
USA
COOTS Forrest
1981
USA
TOWNSEND Cody
1983
USA
COULTER Ben
1983
USA
CRISS Shannon
1983
USA
DARK Tom A
1982
USA
TATSUNO Christopher Y
1983
USA
STRAW Eric
1983
USA
GAYLORD Travis
1983
USA
STADNICKY Nicholas
1982
USA
SOLLI-NOWLAN Tor
1983
USA
JOHNSON Nathaniel
1983
USA
SIMMERLING Boyd
1983
CAN
SEIM Spencer
1983
USA
MOFFAT James D
1981
USA
NICE Toby
1983
USA
ROTE Zack
1983
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run