official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
1:15.93
31.21
2
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
+0.04
31.77
3
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+0.73
41.40
4
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+0.90
43.77
5
MABBOUX Jeremy
1994
FRA
+1.10
46.57
6
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+1.18
47.68
7
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+1.47
51.73
8
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+1.53
52.57
9
DUVILLARD Quentin
1993
FRA
+1.66
54.38
10
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
+1.86
57.18
11
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
+2.11
60.67
12
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+2.31
63.46
13
VERDU SANCHEZ Joan
1995
AND
+2.56
66.95
14
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
+2.64
68.06
14
REGEZ Ryan
1993
SUI
+2.64
68.06
16
HUNT Georgie
1984
GBR
+2.73
69.32
17
BOHONEK Milos
1990
CZE
+3.11
74.63
18
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+3.31
77.42
19
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+3.56
80.91
20
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+3.79
84.12
21
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+3.81
84.40
22
HILL Ashley Sam
1993
GBR
+4.06
87.89
22
STEYN Luke
1993
ZIM
+4.06
87.89
24
ABSALOM Daniel
1992
GBR
+4.12
88.73
25
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
+4.19
89.70
26
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+4.41
92.77
27
PUIG DAVI Arnau
1994
AND
+4.49
93.89
28
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+4.50
94.03
29
FESHCHUK Rostyslav
1990
UKR
+5.18
103.52
30
CLISSOLD Samuel
1995
GBR
+5.49
107.85
31
SHEPHERD Matt
1979
GBR
+5.72
111.06
32
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+5.73
111.20
33
TUCKER William
1991
GBR
+6.15
117.07
34
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+6.61
123.49
35
HENRY Louis
1995
GBR
+6.63
123.77
36
FYNN Tarn
1994
GBR
+6.91
127.68
36
JOHN Lewis
1993
GBR
+6.91
127.68
38
VALENTE DELPLACE Quentin
1994
FRA
+7.04
129.49
39
BARLOW Benedict
1994
GBR
+7.10
130.33
40
PRICE Graeme
1995
GBR
+7.23
132.14
41
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+8.06
143.73
42
STEVENSON James
1994
GBR
+8.20
145.68
43
MACDONALD Stephen
1979
GBR
+8.80
154.06
44
D AMBRUMENIL Toby
1992
GBR
+9.36
161.88
45
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
+9.58
164.95
46
MCINTOSH David
1994
GBR
+10.00
170.81
47
BRAY Michael
1985
GBR
+10.22
173.88
48
GREENFIELD Hobie
1995
GBR
+10.31
175.14
49
CHAJECKI Julian
1993
GBR
+10.32
175.28
50
FAIRBAIRN Samual Roberts
1994
GBR
+10.36
175.84
51
GLASGOW Peter
1994
GBR
+10.51
177.93
52
LEWIS Barney
1995
GBR
+10.63
179.61
53
SHARROTT Christopher
1978
GBR
+10.66
180.03
54
SAUNDERS Gregory
1995
GBR
+10.96
184.21
55
SMITH Gary
1984
GBR
+11.01
184.91
56
JESSOP Matthew
1994
GBR
+11.27
188.54
57
FENTON FOWLER Edmund
1995
GBR
+14.95
239.92
58
STEVENS Anthony
1962
GBR
+17.50
275.51
59
TUCKER Colin
1946
GBR
+22.37
343.50
60
MACFIE Euan
1994
GBR
+25.93
393.20
Did not finish 1st run
ALLEN Sam
1994
GBR
SIMPSON Elliot
1991
GBR
BARLOW Xavier
1995
GBR
JESSE Zak
1994
GBR
RYAN Euan
1993
GBR
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
GUNN Cameron
1992
GBR
STANG Alastair
1992
GBR
POLLI Tommaso
1995
ITA
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
SAUTHIER Nicolas
1992
FRA
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
WHITE Thomas
1992
GBR
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
PETIT Thibaut
1994
FRA
BASSO Nicolo
1992
ITA
LOYE Arthur
1992
FRA
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
BON BETEND Valentin
1992
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run