official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KEMP John
1990
USA
1:48.58
53.12
2
SCHLEPER Hunter
1991
USA
+1.81
63.29
3
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+2.05
64.64
4
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+2.11
64.97
5
POEHLING Bobby
1986
USA
+2.49
67.11
6
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+2.57
67.56
7
NELSON Spencer
1990
USA
+4.52
78.51
8
BABBITT Ben
1984
USA
+5.74
85.37
9
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
+5.77
85.54
10
RILEY Thomson
1984
USA
+5.88
86.15
11
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
+5.98
86.72
12
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+7.14
93.23
13
BERNARD Ramsey
1989
USA
+7.37
94.52
14
FRETZ Zach
1989
USA
+7.63
95.99
15
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+7.96
97.84
16
TRUESDELL William
1989
USA
+8.00
98.06
17
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+8.20
99.19
18
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+9.07
104.08
19
FELIX August
1988
USA
+9.15
104.52
20
THOMPSON Broc
1967
USA
+9.30
105.37
21
UNICUME Blaine
1988
USA
+11.86
119.75
22
SHEELY Brannan
1990
USA
+12.25
121.94
23
ZELLER Nicholas
1989
USA
+12.36
122.56
24
HOSTETLER Jimmy
1990
USA
+13.09
126.66
25
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+14.20
132.90
26
HAJDUK Jericho
1988
USA
+15.41
139.69
27
HOLLAND Graham
1991
USA
+20.00
165.48
28
SCHMIDT Conrad
1989
USA
+21.83
175.76
29
CONTI Carlos
1976
BRA
+22.41
179.02
30
LYNCH Taylor
1989
USA
+22.82
181.32
31
FOSHA Ryan
1988
USA
+28.91
215.54
32
CRYER Andrew
1990
USA
+34.80
248.63
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RENDE Tony
1991
USA
GRAEBEL David
1991
USA
BERNARD Jordan
1991
USA
JAMPEL Joseph
1988
USA
ZINSER John
1991
USA
GULDEN Thomas
1988
NED
TANAKA Syoko
1986
JPN
KANALY John
1988
USA
WONG Kris
1990
USA
FIX Joshua
1990
USA
GUMERMAN George
1989
USA
LYON Michael
1990
USA
COE Ryan
1990
USA
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
TOLEN Daniel
1989
USA
GRUBER Alex
1989
USA
LANDY Ian
1989
USA
CARLSON Craig
1984
USA
DAVIS Holland
1988
USA
WHITE Andy
1988
USA
COE Taylor
1990
USA
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
WOODS Tim
1989
USA
LAMB Max
1990
USA
MCCONNELL Cory
1988
USA
CHRISTOPHER Jason
1983
USA
REEVES Alex
1987
USA
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run