official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KLEON Barbara
1980
ITA
2:00.20
22.34
2
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+0.19
23.65
3
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
+0.63
26.69
4
SPONRING Christine
1983
AUT
+0.67
26.97
5
GRUENER Angelika
1983
ITA
+0.94
28.83
6
ZAGO Bettina
1981
ITA
+1.33
31.52
7
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
+1.41
32.08
8
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
+1.50
32.70
9
BAGNARA Daniela
1979
ITA
+1.65
33.73
10
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+1.73
34.29
11
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
+1.80
34.77
12
GSCHNITZER Miriam
1982
ITA
+2.02
36.29
13
LORENZ Giorgia
1982
ITA
+2.25
37.88
14
LOVATO Sara
1982
ITA
+2.38
38.77
15
RAFFL Silvia
1981
ITA
+2.40
38.91
16
LOZAR Lea
1982
SLO
+2.43
39.12
17
GERMANI Irina
1981
ITA
+2.44
39.19
18
CORDA Federica
1984
ITA
+2.53
39.81
19
NIEDERKOFLER Karin
1981
ITA
+2.71
41.05
20
MARGONI Evelina
1980
ITA
+2.93
42.57
21
GEISER Juliane
1982
ITA
+3.01
43.12
22
BOGLIO Beatrice
1981
ITA
+3.08
43.61
23
JOCHER Evelyn
1982
ITA
+3.09
43.68
24
RADICI Cristina
1982
ITA
+3.11
43.82
25
FUREK Maja
1980
SLO
+3.24
44.71
26
DABIC Lea
1981
SLO
+3.26
44.85
27
RATAJ Mojca
1979
SLO
+3.44
46.09
28
POPKOVA Anastasij
1982
RUS
+3.75
48.23
29
DEFLORIAN Katia
1978
ITA
+3.98
49.82
30
KARASINSKA Katazyna
1982
POL
+4.04
50.24
31
BALLOT Stefania
1982
ITA
+4.11
50.72
32
KAFMANN Anna
1984
ITA
+4.19
51.27
33
RASOM Ketty
1984
ITA
+4.23
51.55
34
WALLNER Marion
1984
AUT
+4.48
53.28
35
ABOLA Ilze
1978
LAT
+4.50
53.41
36
BELINGHERI Barbara
1983
ITA
+4.56
53.83
37
SPENDIER Kathrin
1982
AUT
+4.66
54.52
38
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
JUG
+4.84
55.76
39
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
+4.85
55.83
40
PLANCHENSTEINER Sandra
1981
ITA
+4.87
55.97
41
TROJER Caroline
1984
ITA
+4.88
56.04
42
BETTEGA Chiara
1983
ITA
+5.00
56.87
42
BURBA Stefania
1982
ITA
+5.00
56.87
44
BRINIS Valentina
1984
ITA
+5.10
57.56
44
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
+5.10
57.56
46
MULEJ Nina
1982
SLO
+5.18
58.11
46
PLONER Sofia
1982
ITA
+5.18
58.11
48
AIROLDI Chiara
1983
ITA
+5.20
58.25
48
POERNBACHER Ilka
1981
ITA
+5.20
58.25
50
KRAUTGARTNER Lydia
1984
ITA
+5.21
58.32
51
RAFFEINER Monika
1982
ITA
+5.24
58.52
52
DANZA Stephanie
1984
ITA
+5.74
61.98
53
GNAMUSCH Birgit
1984
AUT
+5.97
63.56
54
GUELFI Giulia
1984
ITA
+6.22
65.29
55
NODALE Daniela
1982
ITA
+6.43
66.74
56
CELLA Tiziana
1980
ITA
+6.58
67.78
57
MUELLER Daniela
1984
AUT
+6.77
69.09
58
MOISEENKO Anna
1981
RUS
+6.82
69.43
59
CASATI Paola
1984
ITA
+7.04
70.95
60
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Dagny L.
1980
ISL
+7.05
71.02
61
MARGAROLI Monica
1984
ITA
+7.07
71.16
62
VALENTINI Elena
1982
ITA
+7.12
71.50
63
STRASSEGGER Petra
1982
AUT
+7.23
72.26
64
CHERINI Alice
1982
ITA
+7.26
72.47
64
PLONER Cindy
1981
ITA
+7.26
72.47
66
FEUCHTNER Katharina
1984
AUT
+7.58
74.68
67
STRAMA Aniela
1981
POL
+7.96
77.31
68
SANTA Monika
1984
ITA
+8.15
78.62
69
GRADWOHL Anna Maria
1983
AUT
+8.28
79.51
70
BORDOGNI Marta
1983
ITA
+8.35
80.00
71
DA RIN Ginevra
1984
ITA
+8.39
80.27
72
LEPRE Alice
1983
ITA
+8.41
80.41
72
PEDROTTI Silvia
1982
ITA
+8.41
80.41
74
GRABNER Regina
1984
AUT
+8.54
81.31
75
MAIR Amalia
1982
ITA
+8.64
82.00
76
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
+8.67
82.21
77
GANDINI Veronica
1984
ITA
+9.35
86.90
78
ALTMUELLER Kathrin
1984
AUT
+9.43
87.46
79
SIPARENKO Yulia
1980
UKR
+9.47
87.73
80
CONKOVA Petra
1982
CZE
+9.73
89.53
81
PASSERINI Erika
1982
ITA
+9.74
89.60
82
HAMMERL Anita
1983
AUT
+10.01
91.46
83
SIMITSCHIJSKA Krassimira
1975
BUL
+10.05
91.74
84
GROSS Silvia
1982
ITA
+10.99
98.23
85
PAGANONE Lara
1984
ITA
+11.12
99.13
86
SCARAMELLA Giovanna
1984
ITA
+11.44
101.34
87
MARTIN Mavil
1982
ITA
+11.73
103.34
88
KOTSCHOVA Lilia
1979
BUL
+12.01
105.27
89
VANZETTA Alexa
1984
ITA
+12.21
106.65
90
CINCELLI Ilenia
1982
ITA
+12.41
108.03
91
NASONOVA Vera
1982
RUS
+13.04
112.38
92
MARCONI Anna
1985
ITA
+13.13
113.00
93
MAZZOTTI Lucia
1985
ITA
+13.37
114.66
94
CALL Ruth
1984
ITA
+13.39
114.80
95
SQUINOBAL Gaia
1985
ITA
+14.90
125.23
96
GUARINO Elena
1982
ITA
+15.11
126.68
97
MIGLIORI Silvia
1985
ITA
+15.89
132.06
98
NICIOLI Elisa
1985
ITA
+16.73
137.86
99
BACHMANN Evelyn
1983
ITA
+16.89
138.97
100
MARMIERI Alice
1985
ITA
+20.28
162.38
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
BENCINI Teresa
1985
ITA
CABONARGI Elena
1985
ITA
COMPAGNONI Savina
1983
ITA
DEFLORIAN Donata
1984
ITA
FILL Debora
1981
ITA
GIACINTO Nadine
1984
ITA
KORTEN Jeannette
1976
AUS
LOPUSNA Lubica
1981
SVK
LUMINA Tiziana
1984
ITA
PETRANOVA Ivana
1985
SVK
POPKOVA Eva
1984
CZE
SMERCIAKOVA Zuzana
1977
SVK
VALERUZ Genny
1983
ITA