official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LARROUY Sylvain
1986
FRA
1:34.52
71.49
2
GRAVES Mickael
1985
FRA
+0.03
71.68
3
FERNANDEZ Francisco
1988
ESP
+1.29
79.68
4
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
+1.82
83.04
5
BRAVO Miquel
1989
AND
+2.38
86.60
6
MARTINEZ Oriol
1986
ESP
+2.39
86.66
7
DARAIGNEZ Sylvain
1970
FRA
+4.57
100.50
8
GENTILETTI Bertrand
1989
FRA
+6.48
112.62
9
RUIZ Lluis
1990
AND
+7.31
117.89
10
MASDEU BORT Cristian
1982
ESP
+7.71
120.43
11
DOTTER Yann
1982
FRA
+11.95
147.35
12
DASSIBAT Adrien
1988
FRA
+13.07
154.46
13
GELABERT Marc
1988
ESP
+13.78
158.96
14
CORS Marc
1985
ESP
+17.36
181.69
15
ADSERA Xavier
1990
AND
+18.63
189.75
16
ESPINOS Jacobo
1989
ESP
+19.54
195.53
17
GALOFRE Marc
1988
ESP
+20.08
198.96
18
SARASOLA Julen
1990
ESP
+20.37
200.80
19
FERRER Arnau
1990
ESP
+20.72
203.02
20
WAEGER Matias
1988
CHI
+22.01
211.21
21
FERNANDEZ Ferran
1990
ESP
+23.78
222.44
22
GUTIERREZ Sergio
1988
ESP
+23.86
222.95
23
REINOSO RAMADA Jordi
1982
ESP
+24.17
224.92
24
CRISPI Gillem
1990
ESP
+24.54
227.27
25
BOLDU Roger
1990
ESP
+25.12
230.95
26
IGLESIAS Lucas
1990
ESP
+26.72
241.10
27
SANCHEZ Oriol
1990
AND
+28.11
249.93
28
CARRERE Lionel
1990
FRA
+28.24
250.75
29
GIL Jose
1986
ESP
+28.76
254.05
30
TARRATS Francesc
1990
ESP
+30.10
262.56
31
MINER Pablo
1990
ESP
+30.20
263.20
32
PENA Pablo
1990
ESP
+33.43
283.70
33
BEIVIDE Carlos
1989
ESP
+34.17
288.40
34
ESCARRE Marc
1980
ESP
+35.37
296.01
35
BLANCH Ignasi
1990
ESP
+37.60
310.17
36
MATEU Jan
1988
ESP
+38.00
312.71
37
MARTINEZ DE BUJADA Javier
1990
ESP
+38.27
314.42
38
ARAN Albert
1982
ESP
+38.53
316.07
39
VAYREDA Didac
1990
ESP
+39.34
321.21
40
PLA Marc
1990
ESP
+39.35
321.28
41
VILA Albert
1990
ESP
+39.72
323.63
42
RAMIREZ Xavier
1974
ESP
+43.42
347.11
43
OLESTI Enric
1990
ESP
+44.42
353.46
44
DE PABLO Albert
1989
ESP
+48.75
380.95
45
FERNANDEZ Josep
1988
ESP
+49.34
384.69
46
RICH Andreu
1990
AND
+49.79
387.55
47
DELGADO Victor
1990
ESP
+52.63
405.58
48
CUCURULL Marc
1990
ESP
+53.20
409.20
49
SANCHEZ Aitor
1988
ESP
+57.69
437.70
50
PELEGRINA Manel
1990
ESP
+59.01
446.08
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BIGOURDAN Frank
1989
FRA
CARRERAS Eric
1989
ESP
DALMAU Andreu
1990
ESP
THIERFELDER Max
1990
ESP
UCELAY I Igo
1990
ESP
PENA Antton
1990
ESP
BADIA Joan
1990
ESP
BECK Cedric
1990
FRA
PERICAS Oriol
1989
ESP
MIRANDA Pau
1990
ESP
COTELLE Kevin
1989
FRA
VIDAL Narcis
1990
ESP
VIDAL Pol
1984
ESP
MHUR Xavier
1986
FRA
GIMENO Joan
1990
ESP
CARRECEDO Javier
1983
ESP
VIAU Maxime
1989
FRA
BRIANT Olivier
1989
FRA
REINOSO Marc
1985
ESP
NAVARRO Guillem
1989
ESP
MORLOT Gautier
1990
FRA
ROMERO MARENGO Alvaro
1988
ARG
DE GOMIS Marc
1989
ESP
PANEFIEU Clement
1990
FRA
URIGUEN Eric
1990
AND
DUJARDIN Julien
1989
FRA
FLORES MESA Valeriano
1988
ESP
MARTIN Gerber
1985
ESP
NAVARRO Aymar
1989
ESP
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
SAURA Alex
1990
AND
MARQUES Jordi
1987
ESP
BATAILLE Cyril
1989
FRA
TAPIE Nicolas
1982
FRA
ALONSO Javier
1989
ESP
PARERA Sergio
1987
ESP
MANZANO Adria
1990
AND
CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO Raul
1981
ESP
ALBALADEJO HENSENS Joel
1989
AND
BLUM Vincent
1988
FRA
PARES Francesc
1985
ESP
CAMINAL Julien
1988
FRA
BERINI Jordi
1988
ESP
Did not start 1st run