official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BACHLEDA Andrzej
1975
POL
1:39.10
39.12
2
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
+2.39
52.87
3
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
+2.41
52.98
4
RADAELLI Andrea
1983
ITA
+2.47
53.33
5
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
+2.80
55.22
6
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+3.15
57.24
7
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+3.54
59.48
8
STEFANINI Matteo
1984
ITA
+3.73
60.57
9
BIONAZ Didier
1983
ITA
+4.07
62.53
10
OLIVERO Gianluca
1986
ITA
+4.49
64.95
11
JOURNET Mikael
1982
AND
+4.70
66.15
12
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+4.92
67.42
13
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
+5.26
69.37
14
MIORINI Adriano
1984
ITA
+5.28
69.49
15
ARGENTOUR Mathieu
1985
ITA
+6.24
75.01
16
FANTINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
+6.81
78.29
17
QUARTEL DE Alwin
1983
NED
+6.86
78.58
18
LOSA Alberto
1984
ITA
+7.06
79.73
19
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+7.40
81.68
20
CAPDEVILLA Guillem
1985
ESP
+7.53
82.43
21
QUAGLIOTTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
+7.97
84.96
22
ROSSI Jean Marie
1985
ITA
+8.10
85.71
23
GERARDINI Danny
1986
ITA
+8.48
87.89
24
ZAMPARUTTI Paolo
1985
ITA
+8.77
89.56
25
FOSSON Pietro
1986
ITA
+9.65
94.62
26
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+9.69
94.85
27
LACROIX Didier
1986
ITA
+10.43
99.11
27
PARES Francesc
1985
ESP
+10.43
99.11
29
GORLIER Pietro
1985
ITA
+10.46
99.28
30
FIUMANA Paolo
1985
ITA
+10.76
101.01
31
STEFANCIC Silvije
1984
CRO
+10.77
101.07
32
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
+11.04
102.62
33
DEMARIA Riccardo
1986
ITA
+12.33
110.04
34
RIBOTTO Nicholas
1986
ITA
+12.62
111.71
35
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+13.35
115.91
36
CORRADO Giulio
1986
ITA
+13.43
116.37
37
AUDERER Patrick
1983
AUS
+14.41
122.00
38
CANTELE Virgilio
1987
ITA
+15.74
129.65
39
GROSSI Marco
1985
ITA
+18.18
143.69
40
SCHAER Mattia
1987
SUI
+18.51
145.59
41
TISSERAND Dario
1986
ITA
+19.30
150.13
42
BERNINI Fabio
1984
ITA
+19.37
150.53
43
LOPEZ Sergio
1987
ESP
+19.40
150.70
44
OMODEO Luca
1986
ITA
+20.53
157.20
45
LANE Tim
1986
AUS
+21.95
165.37
46
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+21.97
165.49
47
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+22.09
166.18
48
LUCAS James
1987
AUS
+22.72
169.80
49
LEWIS-MATTHEWS Thomas
1985
AUS
+23.48
174.17
50
CHOISELAT Jonny
1987
AUS
+26.10
189.24
51
PAYNE Jeremy
1985
AUS
+34.98
240.32
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CERVINI Davide
1987
ITA
CAVO Edoardo
1987
ITA
GIUDICI Patrick
1987
ITA
GHEZZI Christian
1987
ITA
CANTELE Nicolo
1987
ITA
SZNURKOWSKI Maciej
1987
POL
ARMAND Filippo
1987
ITA
BOTTI Matteo
1987
ITA
MOLINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
GANNON Richard
1986
AUS
PINGITORE Lorenzo
1985
ITA
QUERIO Federico
1986
ITA
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
STAVEREN VAN Martijn
1986
NED
EYDALLIN Matteo
1985
ITA
GALLOTTI Alberto
1986
ITA
GHEZZI Michael
1986
ITA
VANZELLI Roberto
1986
ITA
MOUTH Stefano
1985
ITA
EYDALLIN Simone
1986
ITA
NAMARI Jacopo
1985
ITA
CORIANI Riccardo
1985
ITA
FLIS Maurizio
1985
ITA
OLIVA Fabio
1986
ITA
MC NEIL Max
1986
ITA
BANFI Riccardo
1983
ITA
BARBU Sebastian
1984
ROU
OSTENGO Stefano
1986
ITA
BECHIS Francesco
1985
ITA
GUAZZETTI Ivan
1984
ITA
REMMERT Oliviero
1984
ITA
FENOY Edgar
1985
ESP
RICHETTA Federico
1984
ITA
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
CORNAGLIA Tommaso
1983
ITA
BOCHE Pieryck
1985
ITA
GERVASI Antonio
1982
ITA
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
CODELUPPI Andrea
1984
ITA
BENNETT Brian
1980
CAN
HAYWOOD Todd
1977
NZL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run