official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
1:26.59
47.80
2
ROCHE Antoine
1978
FRA
+1.29
56.44
3
FAUROBERT Alix
1978
FRA
+1.62
58.65
4
PERDRIX Alexis
1981
FRA
+2.63
65.42
4
CHASTRES Jean-Mathieu
1980
FRA
+2.63
65.42
6
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+3.41
70.64
7
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
+4.28
76.47
8
BROWN Thomas
1982
GBR
+4.55
78.28
9
O NEIL Roderick
1980
GBR
+5.05
81.63
10
DUBOURGEAL Antoine
1982
FRA
+5.14
82.23
11
BAGGETT Ross
1981
GBR
+5.56
85.04
12
DE LA BARRE Fabien
1980
FRA
+5.88
87.19
13
BROWN Robert
1977
GBR
+6.08
88.53
14
ROUSSET Pierre Louis
1981
FRA
+6.67
92.48
15
BROUSSOULOUX Benjamin
1982
FRA
+7.16
95.76
16
FIORI Michael
1979
MON
+7.20
96.03
17
BENALLEGUE Remy
1983
FRA
+7.64
98.97
18
ZORZI Julien
1982
FRA
+8.08
101.92
19
SIMOND Quentin
1984
FRA
+8.10
102.06
20
SCANAVINO Davide
1981
ITA
+9.74
113.04
21
COUDURIER Baptiste
1982
FRA
+9.80
113.44
22
GROSDIDIER Charles
1982
FRA
+9.99
114.72
23
LOOZEN Joeri
1980
BEL
+10.40
117.46
24
CORNU Mickael
1980
FRA
+10.89
120.74
25
CARDON Lionel
1981
FRA
+11.08
122.02
26
ROUX Florian
1979
FRA
+11.13
122.35
27
GAMPER Alexis
1981
FRA
+11.48
124.70
28
VILLEMIN Nicolas
1983
FRA
+11.82
126.97
29
MOREL Allan
1984
FRA
+12.15
129.18
30
PALEY Stephane
1982
FRA
+12.44
131.13
31
BRUN Julien
1984
FRA
+12.57
132.00
32
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+12.62
132.33
33
BATLLO PEDRALS Didac
1982
ESP
+12.67
132.67
34
STIEBER Julien
1980
FRA
+13.34
137.15
35
FAVRE Philippe
1971
FRA
+13.39
137.49
36
GARNIER Tanguy
1983
FRA
+14.05
141.91
37
FONTANA Thierry
1981
SUI
+15.31
150.35
38
DORSAZ Stephane
1982
SUI
+15.51
151.69
39
CALLIET Olivier
1978
FRA
+15.67
152.76
40
SIBUE Sébastien
1984
FRA
+15.95
154.64
41
PEREZ CASAS Marc
1982
ESP
+16.30
156.98
42
CARRERAS SALINAS Marc
1982
ESP
+16.34
157.25
43
PELLISSIER Mathieu
1982
FRA
+16.46
158.05
44
MATHIEU David
1980
FRA
+16.62
159.12
45
THEIL Sebastien
1984
FRA
+18.81
173.79
46
MEICHTRY Gregory
1977
SUI
+19.66
179.49
47
VIGIER Mathieu
1983
FRA
+21.66
192.88
48
GLUECK Gerarld
1954
AUT
+28.43
238.23
49
MANASSEH Gibran
1983
SUI
+30.30
250.76
50
SALLES Arnau
1983
ESP
+30.55
252.43
51
MEICHTRY Romain
1982
SUI
+36.22
290.41
Did not finish 1st run
TIBERGHIEN Armand
1980
FRA
HEYES Jonathan
1980
GBR
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
PIERREVAL Julien
1976
FRA
PRIETO Anthony
1982
FRA
ZENI-DINI Arnaud
1981
FRA
SERRA Albert
1984
ESP
REBAUD Julien
1982
FRA
TOURET Eric
1981
FRA
VIARD Thomas
1978
FRA
OLIVEIRA Christopher
1981
GBR
BARRAT Christophe
1983
FRA
BONY Sylvain
1982
FRA
BOTTA Frederic
1974
FRA
BRIARD Jocelyn
1982
FRA
CHARRIN Clément
1982
FRA
CREPET Maxime
1979
FRA
DEGUINGAND Loic
1981
FRA
DORSAZ Nicolas
1981
SUI
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
FILLOD Arnaud
1981
FRA
GALICIA Joan I.
1983
ESP
MEAUXSOONE Xavier
1979
BEL
OLAVE SARTO Ivan
1982
ESP
PETIT Sebastien
1972
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run