official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHLEPER Hunter
1991
USA
1:32.63
27.33
2
JOHNSON Erik
1983
USA
+0.40
31.13
3
COOK Chet
1987
USA
+0.76
34.55
4
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
+0.77
34.65
5
HARRIS Martin
1988
USA
+0.79
34.84
6
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
+1.21
38.83
7
CANART Cory
1988
CAN
+1.29
39.59
8
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
+1.41
40.73
9
SWEETSER Samuel
1984
USA
+1.62
42.72
10
HIGGINS Sean
1985
USA
+1.72
43.67
11
MCDONALD Will
1984
USA
+1.88
45.19
12
LUNDY Eric
1981
USA
+2.11
47.38
13
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
+2.15
47.76
14
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
+2.20
48.23
15
STRAND Derek
1991
USA
+2.31
49.28
16
KRUEGER Clayton
1989
USA
+2.50
51.08
17
MOFFAT Keith
1991
USA
+2.51
51.18
18
WEHAN Bryce
1988
USA
+2.60
52.03
19
CASTON Marcus
1988
USA
+2.63
52.32
20
VEST-BURTON Taylor
1990
USA
+2.71
53.08
21
OLIVER A J
1988
USA
+2.73
53.27
22
COLLINS Zach
1990
USA
+3.01
55.93
23
BARTELS Greg
1986
USA
+3.20
57.73
24
GIBSON Beau
1981
USA
+3.38
59.44
25
BROWER Mitchell
1989
USA
+3.45
60.11
26
PERRY Stephen
1989
USA
+3.50
60.58
27
HOUSER Scott
1987
USA
+3.61
61.63
28
BOCHENEK John
1990
USA
+3.63
61.82
29
OWSLEY David
1991
USA
+3.89
64.29
30
CARTMILL Cooper
1992
USA
+3.96
64.95
31
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+4.09
66.19
32
SAMUELS Justin
1989
USA
+4.11
66.38
33
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
+4.31
68.28
34
WOLF Jeremy
1989
USA
+4.59
70.94
35
LEWIS Drew
1989
USA
+4.63
71.32
36
BAILEY Nick
1991
USA
+4.75
72.46
37
HILTS Anton
1990
USA
+4.76
72.55
38
SWING Blaise
1989
USA
+4.98
74.64
39
PRODEHL Kevin
1990
USA
+5.04
75.21
40
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
+5.17
76.45
41
ANDERSON Erik
1988
USA
+5.27
77.40
42
MAHRE Phillip
1957
USA
+5.29
77.59
43
SYROVATKA Mark
1989
CAN
+5.38
78.44
44
DZIEZYC Nikolai
1989
USA
+5.49
79.49
45
SCHULER Hank
1992
USA
+5.57
80.25
46
WIGGINS Aaron
1991
USA
+5.63
80.82
47
CHAPDELAINE Gordon
1990
USA
+5.72
81.67
48
SHAMPENY Kristopher
1986
USA
+5.79
82.34
49
RADFORD Michael
1991
USA
+5.82
82.62
50
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
+5.90
83.38
51
JASINSKY Dylan
1989
USA
+6.10
85.28
52
RICKENBACH Zachery
1992
USA
+6.31
87.28
53
PERKINS Jake
1992
USA
+6.32
87.37
54
FRUTH Loudon
1991
USA
+6.35
87.66
55
DANCY Christopher
1989
USA
+6.58
89.84
56
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
+6.66
90.60
57
LORANG Russell
1991
USA
+6.82
92.12
58
HORN Scott
1988
USA
+6.93
93.17
59
WOOD Nathan
1987
AUS
+7.09
94.69
60
WEAVER Skyler
1988
USA
+7.19
95.64
61
KANELLOS William
1991
USA
+7.28
96.49
62
COXON Kyle
1990
USA
+7.37
97.35
63
BRYANT Nathan
1989
USA
+7.73
100.77
64
HADLEY Jonathan
1986
GBR
+7.75
100.96
65
NOGES Carl
1991
USA
+7.85
101.91
66
MATELICH Lucas
1992
USA
+8.16
104.85
67
TURNER Michael
1992
USA
+8.30
106.18
68
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
+8.67
109.70
69
WARNER Paul
1991
USA
+8.97
112.55
70
NEVISON Ross
1990
CAN
+9.34
116.06
71
BRADY Maclane
1992
USA
+9.39
116.54
72
PALMER Bergen
1992
USA
+10.49
126.99
73
LAMACCHIA Scott
1991
CAN
+11.01
131.93
74
SCHIEMER Jordan
1992
USA
+11.08
132.59
75
DRAKE Steven
1989
USA
+11.18
133.54
76
PALAGI Bert
1992
USA
+11.21
133.83
77
BIAMONTE Jake
1989
USA
+11.36
135.25
78
PAAP Patrick
1992
USA
+12.16
142.85
79
SCHOPFER Max
1991
USA
+12.47
145.80
80
VLAY Jackson
1991
USA
+12.55
146.56
81
THOMAS Mark
1988
AUS
+12.60
147.03
82
GIBBS Franklin
1992
USA
+12.73
148.27
83
ALENIUS Kevin
1991
CAN
+12.84
149.31
84
SAGAN James
1991
USA
+13.30
153.68
85
CLAYTON Zach
1988
USA
+14.32
163.37
86
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+14.51
165.18
87
ELLINWOOD Gordon
1991
USA
+15.16
171.35
88
MCCAMBRIDGE Michael
1990
USA
+15.50
174.58
89
DUMANOWSKI Brayden
1991
CAN
+15.90
178.38
90
BUCKLEY Connor
1990
USA
+17.20
190.73
91
KALINSKI John
1991
USA
+17.38
192.44
92
CALDWELL Neal
1991
USA
+17.50
193.58
93
KRESS James
1991
USA
+17.88
197.19
94
MCCULLOUGH Colten
1991
USA
+19.35
211.16
Did not finish 2nd run
BALDONI Dario
1989
USA
THERRIEN Kyle
1990
USA
JACKA Jeffrey
1991
USA
MCCANN Tyler
1991
USA
WRIGHT Cole
1991
USA
PRIEST David
1985
USA
SMITH Derek
1991
USA
TALBOTT Brent
1992
USA
DUNHAM Sage
1986
USA
HAGER Kurt
1990
USA
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
SOUZA Robbie
1990
USA
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
CONWAY Patrick
1988
USA
JOHNSON Austin
1987
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ELSTON Joshua
1992
USA
LUNT Connor
1991
USA
MALM Randy
1991
USA
SCANNELL Jake
1992
USA
BIELASKI Brice
1991
USA
DZIEZYC Mischa
1990
USA
SMITH Nick
1990
USA
WEST Bradley
1990
USA
WILLOUGHBY Andrew
1990
USA
ALBERTSON Peter
1992
USA
WORMHOUDT Gerritt
1990
USA
CONNER Christian
1989
CAN
BAKER Jake
1990
USA
BARKAN Taylor
1989
USA
LOVE John
1987
USA
DANIELS Nick
1991
USA
LUNDIN Connery
1989
USA
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
DAVIS Eric
1988
USA
JOHNSON Karl
1983
USA
Did not start 1st run