official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
1:39.34
28.95
2
ROVIRA CAUS Albert
1976
ESP
+0.53
31.99
3
JOURNET Mikael
1982
AND
+1.21
35.89
4
NAITO So
1980
JPN
+2.23
41.75
5
JOYEUX Alexandre
1983
FRA
+2.33
42.32
6
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+2.71
44.50
7
PARES Francesc
1985
ESP
+3.28
47.77
8
VALLA Romain
1976
FRA
+3.40
48.46
9
CAMPO GALINDO Ricardo
1969
ESP
+4.73
56.09
10
DODE Florent
1980
FRA
+4.88
56.95
11
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
+6.05
63.66
12
WAGNER Jean Francois
1961
FRA
+7.03
69.29
13
COSTA COLL David
1982
ESP
+7.34
71.07
14
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
+7.54
72.21
15
MAROT Vincent
1984
AND
+7.92
74.39
16
LEPOIX Eric
1984
AND
+8.51
77.78
17
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
+10.37
88.45
18
AZNAR Felix
1986
ESP
+10.74
90.57
19
RONCO Johan
1985
ESP
+11.10
92.64
20
MARTINEZ Inaki
1986
ESP
+11.19
93.16
21
RIVIERE Valerian
1986
FRA
+12.46
100.44
22
SALAT Antoine
1985
FRA
+13.62
107.10
23
COSTA COLL Josep
1981
ESP
+13.95
108.99
24
MASDEU BORT Cristian
1982
ESP
+15.58
118.35
25
GARCIA MIRANDA Aitor
1987
ESP
+16.32
122.59
26
REVILLA Manuel
1986
ESP
+16.47
123.45
27
VILELLA Marc
1986
AND
+16.74
125.00
28
LEGRAND Robin
1986
FRA
+16.80
125.35
29
GOMEZ Efrem
1986
AND
+17.21
127.70
30
ALZIEU David
1984
FRA
+17.42
128.90
31
BOUSQUET Damien
1984
AND
+17.44
129.02
32
EHRENSPERGER Pierre
1987
FRA
+19.36
140.04
33
CONTY Sergio
1987
ESP
+19.93
143.31
34
CARRERAS SALINAS Marc
1982
ESP
+20.03
143.88
35
CRUICKSHANK Adam
1976
AND
+21.22
150.71
36
ARTIGAS Aleix
1986
ESP
+21.73
153.63
37
LABBE Boris
1987
FRA
+22.74
159.43
38
APARICIO Carlos
1986
ESP
+23.79
165.45
39
LAUR Boris
1987
FRA
+24.10
167.23
40
BENAZET Marc
1968
AND
+24.39
168.90
41
GOMBERT Julien
1987
FRA
+25.09
172.91
42
VALLS PINILLA Josep
1987
AND
+29.09
195.86
43
ROUS David
1972
AND
+33.22
219.56
44
COPONS Ramon
1969
AND
+36.83
240.28
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
GUIARD Antoine
1987
FRA
DOMEC Nicolas
1987
FRA
HARLE Romain
1987
FRA
MARIN Guillem
1987
AND
MUNOZ Jordi
1969
AND
BROU-NOGUE Pierre
1972
AND
FRANCISCO Ismael
1987
AND
AGUILLON Tristan
1987
FRA
ROUQUET Maximilien
1987
FRA
SALLY Robin
1987
FRA
MATHIESON Raymond
1942
AND
LAMOTHE Dimitri
1986
FRA
LAGO Pascal
1984
FRA
PERARNAU Paul
1987
FRA
BOVE Albert
1986
ESP
LESCOULES Yoann
1985
FRA
CORS Marc
1985
ESP
VENDOZE Nicolas
1986
FRA
GARCIA Clement
1985
FRA
LARROUY Sylvain
1986
FRA
SENTOURENS Nicolas
1986
FRA
CANTON Julien
1986
FRA
DUFFOURC Nicolas
1986
FRA
GRAVES Mickael
1985
FRA
TORRES Augustin
1978
ARG
BATLLO PEDRALS Didac
1982
ESP
CANALS Josep
1985
ESP
RICART Francesc
1987
ESP
HAURET Sylvain
1983
FRA