official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
2:04.19
6.03
2
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
+1.30
14.72
3
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+1.48
15.92
4
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
+1.91
18.80
5
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
+2.04
19.66
6
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+2.13
20.27
7
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
+2.24
21.00
8
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+2.32
21.54
9
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
+2.49
22.67
10
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
+2.97
25.88
11
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+3.00
26.08
12
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+3.20
27.42
12
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+3.20
27.42
14
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+3.39
28.69
15
GRIGOLETTO Gianluca
1974
ITA
+3.46
29.15
15
SPRENGER Ludwig
1971
ITA
+3.46
29.15
17
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
+3.51
29.49
18
PERATHONER Ulrich
1975
ITA
+3.53
29.62
19
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
+3.59
30.02
20
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+3.75
31.09
21
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+4.05
33.10
22
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+4.15
33.77
23
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
+4.37
35.24
24
LEITER Reinhard
1976
ITA
+4.39
35.37
25
SALVADORI Devid
1978
ITA
+5.06
39.85
26
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
+5.32
41.59
27
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
+5.52
42.92
28
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+6.23
47.67
29
FISCHNALLER Roland
1975
ITA
+6.25
47.80
30
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+6.29
48.07
31
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+6.39
48.74
32
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+6.61
50.21
33
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
+6.73
51.01
34
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
+6.95
52.48
35
SELETTO Erik
1975
ITA
+7.25
54.48
36
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+7.30
54.82
37
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+7.34
55.09
38
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+7.41
55.55
39
MARANOLI Alessio
1981
ITA
+7.51
56.22
40
DALLA SEGA Francesco
1981
ITA
+7.56
56.56
41
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+7.92
58.96
42
BORSATTI Ernesto
1967
ITA
+8.30
61.50
43
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+8.45
62.50
44
GOLDONI Pierluigi
1981
ITA
+8.61
63.57
45
BUSCA Thomas
1979
ITA
+8.69
64.11
46
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
+9.20
67.52
46
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
+9.20
67.52
48
BAROTTI Enrico
1977
ITA
+9.49
69.45
49
VICQUERY Simone
1975
ITA
+9.56
69.92
50
CARROZZA Manuel
1980
ITA
+9.61
70.26
51
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
+9.99
72.80
52
ZUCCHELLI Massimo
1972
ITA
+10.03
73.06
53
FATTORI Alessandro
1973
ITA
+10.11
73.60
54
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
+10.12
73.67
55
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+10.26
74.60
56
SULZENBACHER Kurt
1976
ITA
+10.67
77.34
57
COSTAZZA Paolo
1982
ITA
+10.80
78.21
58
RADAELLI Andrea
1983
ITA
+11.11
80.28
59
BALLICO Nicolo
1981
ITA
+11.18
80.75
60
TIEZZA Claudio
1983
ITA
+11.26
81.28
61
ISHIOKA Chikage
1982
JPN
+11.29
81.48
62
PERONA Attilio
1981
ITA
+11.47
82.69
63
SIMONCELLI Augusto
1982
ITA
+11.86
85.29
64
BERBENNI Matteo
1979
ITA
+11.94
85.83
65
KOMATSU Yuma
1983
JPN
+12.31
88.30
66
GIUDICI Pietro
1981
ITA
+12.89
92.18
67
SEM Alfredo
1983
ITA
+13.05
93.25
68
INSAM Simon
1983
ITA
+13.52
96.39
69
BAL Paolo
1982
ITA
+15.32
108.42
70
CUSINI Andreas
1983
ITA
+15.72
111.09
71
SHINOHE Tomoya
1984
JPN
+15.81
111.69
72
BANFI Riccardo
1983
ITA
+20.46
142.77
73
VERCAUTEREN Dax
1984
BEL
+21.16
147.45
74
BATAVIER Gregory
1983
BEL
+29.41
202.59
Did not finish 2nd run
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
BIANCHETTI Alessandro
1983
ITA
CARRARA Thomas
1983
ITA
FOSSON Umberto
1981
ITA
HOLZER Patrick
1970
ITA
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
KAMAUN Hanno
1983
ITA
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
BERTONCELLO Cristiano
1976
ITA
CABELLO Matteo
1983
ITA
GOLDONI Sandro
1981
ITA
GROS Giorgio
1981
ITA
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
IRSARA Ivan
1982
ITA
JACQUEMOD Samuele
1982
ITA
MAGATELLI Federico
1982
ITA
MORETTI Jacopo Filippo
1982
ITA
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
RAVAIOLI Carlo
1983
ITA
SCHRANZHOFER Oswald
1970
ITA
SIRONI Andrea
1983
ITA
VALLE Martino
1981
ITA
VILLARAGGIA Simone
1982
ITA
YOKOTA Shohei
1982
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run