official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DAWSON Travis
1988
CAN
1:34.32
14.92
2
STRAND Matthew
1993
USA
+0.44
17.81
3
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+0.82
20.31
4
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
+0.99
21.43
5
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+1.00
21.49
6
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+1.08
22.02
7
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
+1.13
22.35
8
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+1.72
26.23
9
SCOTT Graham
1991
CAN
+1.73
26.29
10
VEST-BURTON Taylor
1990
USA
+1.77
26.55
11
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+1.79
26.69
12
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
+1.81
26.82
13
MASSIE Marc
1991
USA
+1.94
27.67
14
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+1.96
27.80
15
BERTRAND Mathieu
1991
CAN
+2.23
29.58
16
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
+2.31
30.10
17
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
+2.55
31.68
18
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
+2.84
33.59
19
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
+2.89
33.92
20
MAJOR Victor
1992
USA
+3.27
36.41
21
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
+3.34
36.88
22
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+3.39
37.20
23
BREDENGEN Carl Oscar Green
1990
NOR
+3.48
37.80
24
MARSHALL Craig
1992
USA
+3.54
38.19
25
HOPKINS Kris
1991
USA
+4.37
43.65
26
STENICKA Nicholas
1991
USA
+4.84
46.74
27
GLAISHER Sam
1992
USA
+4.89
47.06
28
MCKENNA Matthew
1991
USA
+4.91
47.20
29
NOCEK Christopher
1989
USA
+4.96
47.52
30
BEADON Christopher
1989
CAN
+5.03
47.98
31
LAWLESS Jeremy
1988
USA
+5.17
48.90
32
NOLAN Matthew
1992
USA
+5.25
49.43
33
MOTTAU Tanner
1993
USA
+5.53
51.27
34
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+5.77
52.85
35
COFFIN Eric
1992
USA
+6.20
55.67
35
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+6.20
55.67
37
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
+6.34
56.60
38
SCALIA Nicholas
1990
USA
+6.41
57.06
39
SCHUMAN Keith
1993
USA
+7.00
60.93
40
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
+7.26
62.64
41
DIRSTINE Tanner
1993
USA
+8.58
71.32
42
BAILEY Nick
1991
USA
+8.98
73.95
43
MANSSON Matthew
1992
SUI
+9.07
74.54
44
HOULE Carson
1993
USA
+9.27
75.86
45
BEERS Matthew
1992
USA
+9.89
79.93
46
DEFLAVIO Ben
1991
USA
+10.16
81.71
47
BOLGER Stacey
1991
USA
+10.66
84.99
48
MARTIN Max
1993
USA
+16.62
124.17
49
KEATING Chris
1993
USA
+30.38
214.62
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
RITTENHOUSE Dan
1994
USA
SPIELVOGEL Andrew
1990
USA
ANDERSON Ian
1991
USA
IRWIN Lee
1992
USA
TALBOTT Brent
1992
USA
ZUCCO Derek
1991
USA
BULLEN Cody
1994
USA
COLE Peter
1993
USA
MELE Edward
1991
USA
QUIMBY Garrett
1993
USA
SPEAR Parker
1990
USA
MARTIN Dustin
1991
USA
MACOMBER Ian
1991
USA
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run