official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
1:08.10
8.92
2
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+0.05
9.84
3
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+0.16
11.86
4
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+0.17
12.04
5
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+0.18
12.22
6
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+0.20
12.59
7
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+0.23
13.14
8
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+0.45
17.18
9
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
+0.49
17.91
10
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+0.53
18.65
11
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+0.72
22.14
12
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+0.89
25.26
13
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
+0.91
25.62
14
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+0.92
25.81
15
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+0.99
27.09
16
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+1.02
27.64
17
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+1.14
29.85
18
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+1.20
30.95
19
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
+1.31
32.97
20
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+1.44
35.35
21
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+1.48
36.09
22
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+1.66
39.39
23
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+1.84
42.69
24
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+1.90
43.80
25
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+2.06
46.73
26
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+2.09
47.28
27
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+2.24
50.04
27
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+2.24
50.04
29
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+2.50
54.81
30
BOVACONTI Pasquale
2000
USA
+2.92
62.52
31
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+3.13
66.37
32
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+3.18
67.29
33
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
+3.30
69.49
34
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
2000
CAN
+3.49
72.98
35
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+3.52
73.53
36
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+3.59
74.82
37
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+3.61
75.18
38
WESTMAN Kristopher
2000
USA
+3.62
75.37
39
ST VILLE James
1999
USA
+3.63
75.55
40
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
+3.71
77.02
41
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
+3.85
79.59
42
CZARNIK Nicholas
2002
POL
+4.03
82.89
43
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+4.25
86.93
44
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+4.32
88.22
45
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+4.35
88.77
46
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
+4.40
89.68
47
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
+4.42
90.05
48
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
+4.51
91.70
49
PROFITT John Daniel
2002
CAN
+4.52
91.89
50
PIPER Blake
1999
USA
+4.60
93.35
51
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+4.75
96.11
52
PALMER Wyatt
2000
USA
+5.37
107.49
53
WOLD Keegan
2000
USA
+5.60
111.71
54
GOSS Guthrie
2002
USA
+5.73
114.10
55
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+6.20
122.72
Did not finish 1st run