official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
2:02.23
25.03
2
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
+0.15
26.10
3
HANEY Brett
1987
CAN
+0.92
31.58
4
BARRETT Scott
1983
CAN
+1.03
32.36
5
FRANCIS Kevin
1982
USA
+1.04
32.43
6
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
+1.35
34.64
6
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
+1.35
34.64
8
DUQUET Olivier
1986
CAN
+1.66
36.85
9
STUART Cameron
1986
CAN
+1.94
38.84
10
KIM Woo-Sung
1986
KOR
+2.79
44.89
11
WRONKO Taylor
1987
CAN
+3.34
48.80
12
BARBER Chris
1987
CAN
+3.36
48.95
13
BENNETT Brian
1980
CAN
+3.40
49.23
13
CROMPTON Jeff
1986
CAN
+3.40
49.23
15
DAWSON Travis
1988
CAN
+3.66
51.08
16
LEMAN Brady
1986
CAN
+3.77
51.86
17
EADES Bradley
1986
CAN
+3.87
52.58
18
BARNES Cameron
1983
CAN
+4.02
53.64
19
LEBRUN-FORTIN Vincent
1986
CAN
+4.05
53.86
20
FRASER Dustin
1985
CAN
+4.34
55.92
21
TSUCHITOI Azusa
1981
JPN
+4.50
57.06
22
PATTERSON Luke
1983
CAN
+4.74
58.77
23
TAYLOR Kyle
1985
USA
+4.94
60.19
24
LOWE-WYLDE James
1987
CAN
+5.68
65.46
24
VAN ROON Alexander
1985
CAN
+5.68
65.46
26
HOLMER Eric
1980
USA
+5.94
67.31
27
KWONG Cory
1987
CAN
+5.96
67.45
28
CANART Cory
1988
CAN
+6.03
67.95
29
BRAY Ian
1987
USA
+6.19
69.09
30
HOLLER Matthew
1988
CAN
+6.21
69.23
31
TONKINSON Spencer
1986
CAN
+6.28
69.73
32
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+6.35
70.23
33
HOWDEN Angus
1981
NZL
+6.56
71.72
34
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
+7.31
77.06
35
CUMMING Ian
1988
CAN
+7.76
80.26
36
ROSE Trevor
1989
CAN
+7.95
81.62
37
MUDRYK Brandon
1989
CAN
+8.07
82.47
38
FOOTE Ryan
1987
CAN
+8.13
82.90
39
GILBERT-DORE Vincent
1987
CAN
+8.20
83.40
40
WHITE Calvin
1987
CAN
+8.26
83.82
41
SHEPHERD Jesse
1989
CAN
+8.30
84.11
42
MATHESON Alexander
1989
CAN
+8.65
86.60
43
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
+8.92
88.52
44
TAFEL Tristan
1990
CAN
+9.45
92.29
45
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
+10.08
96.78
46
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
+10.28
98.20
47
OCHIAI Hikaru
1983
JPN
+10.36
98.77
48
CHADDOCK Darren
1987
CAN
+10.81
101.97
49
DAVIDSON Hamish
1989
CAN
+10.91
102.68
50
TAYLOR Joel
1986
CAN
+10.99
103.25
51
PRODEHL Joe
1988
USA
+11.97
110.23
52
THACKRAY Taylor
1989
CAN
+12.03
110.66
53
WINTER Sven
1988
CAN
+12.37
113.08
54
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+12.39
113.22
55
YANG Soo-Bin
1989
KOR
+12.41
113.36
56
PODBORSKI Benjamin
1989
CAN
+12.79
116.07
57
TIPPING Aaron
1990
GBR
+13.66
122.26
58
WITT Brandon
1989
CAN
+13.80
123.25
59
COOK Chet
1987
USA
+13.91
124.04
60
WOOD Nathan
1987
AUS
+14.38
127.38
61
LEDUC Mathieu
1990
CAN
+14.43
127.74
62
BOUDREAU James
1987
CAN
+14.72
129.80
63
GUTHRIE John
1986
USA
+14.80
130.37
64
LAYTON Max
1990
CAN
+15.07
132.29
65
MCLEAN James
1988
CAN
+15.59
136.00
66
SMITH Nicholas
1986
CAN
+15.90
138.20
67
BEAUREGARD Philip
1955
CAN
+16.06
139.34
68
CONCI Alessandro
1988
ITA
+16.29
140.98
69
BARRIT Jeffrey
1988
CAN
+16.51
142.54
70
BUCHANAN Dylan
1990
CAN
+16.76
144.32
71
IRWIN Peter
1990
CAN
+16.88
145.18
72
JONES North
1989
CAN
+17.00
146.03
73
EVANS Greg
1989
GBR
+17.27
147.95
74
GOMBER Jeff
1988
USA
+17.31
148.24
75
DEKUR Michael
1990
CAN
+18.71
158.20
76
ALLAN Gordon
1989
CAN
+27.30
219.34
77
CAREW Laurence
1990
IRL
+31.86
251.80
Did not finish 2nd run
BROWN Max
1990
AUS
KENT Sammy
1989
CAN
CALVERT Geoffrey
1989
CAN
PARRY Edward
1987
AUS
LAKE Philip
1987
CAN
HWANG Jung Yoon
1984
KOR
REY Stanislas
1988
CAN
MOORE Evan
1989
CAN
CONNER Christian
1989
CAN
MACKIE Michael
1989
CAN
SCHEELE Chris
1988
CAN
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
ATKINSON Paul
1987
CAN
HADLEY Jonathan
1986
CAN
CONROY Trevor
1985
CAN
NOVLJAN Jean
1986
SLO
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
CHADDOCK Benjamin
1985
CAN
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
ROBERT Jonathan
1986
CAN
NELLA Tyler
1988
CAN
WRIGHT Patrick
1986
CAN
SINE Gareth
1985
CAN
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run