official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WALL Bradley
1979
AUS
1:36.28
16.43
2
BRAUER Jono
1981
AUS
+0.20
18.24
3
KIM Hyung Chul
1981
KOR
+1.56
30.53
4
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+2.27
36.94
5
DEANE Luke
1982
AUS
+3.61
49.05
6
MATHIAS Thomas
1985
AUS
+3.88
51.49
7
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
+3.94
52.03
8
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
+4.22
54.56
9
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
+4.79
59.71
10
ZETTINIG Maximilian
1988
AUT
+4.98
61.43
11
ALBRECHT Johannes
1988
AUT
+5.06
62.15
12
HUR Seung Wook
1972
KOR
+5.15
62.97
13
AN Sung-Jun
1982
KOR
+5.18
63.24
14
CLIFFORD Will
1985
AUS
+5.30
64.32
15
FETTERPLACE Brenton
1985
AUS
+5.55
66.58
15
HAM Jong-Kyoon
1986
KOR
+5.55
66.58
17
GEIGER Christian
1988
AUS
+6.45
74.71
18
ERLANDSSON Kim-Andreas
1988
AUT
+7.06
80.23
19
MOON Jung-In
1981
KOR
+7.83
87.18
20
FIORELLA Stephen
1987
USA
+8.10
89.62
20
DU PLESSIS Stephen
1987
GBR
+8.10
89.62
22
PEUKER Gerhard
1987
GER
+8.19
90.44
23
KIM Jong Youl
1985
KOR
+8.61
94.23
24
DU PLESSIS Andrew
1985
GBR
+10.68
112.94
25
O BRIEN AJ
1988
AUS
+10.83
114.29
26
JOSEPH Jack
1989
AUS
+10.98
115.65
27
MCCORMACK Thomas
1988
AUS
+11.52
120.53
28
LUCAS Sam
1989
AUS
+11.64
121.61
29
GRIMUS Hannes
1989
AUS
+12.89
132.91
30
MILLER Matthew
1987
AUS
+14.36
146.19
31
MACDOUGALL Ryan
1989
AUS
+14.69
149.17
32
GENDALL Joseph
1988
NZL
+15.46
156.13
33
WHITTLE Angus
1989
AUS
+17.62
175.65
34
KUZNETSOV James
1988
AUS
+18.43
182.97
35
VAN HOOF Jake
1989
AUS
+19.15
189.47
36
PAYNE Tim
1989
AUS
+19.16
189.56
37
COX Hamish
1990
AUS
+19.50
192.63
38
BROWN Simon
1990
AUS
+20.72
203.66
39
CASEY Richard
1990
AUS
+21.39
209.71
40
NOTTLE Will
1990
AUS
+23.34
227.33
41
THOMAS Mark
1988
AUS
+25.67
248.39
42
YU Davis
1989
AUS
+26.55
256.34
43
RENZELLA Anthony
1989
AUS
+27.18
262.03
44
GRIMUS Anton
1990
AUS
+27.51
265.01
45
MOSS Nick
1989
AUS
+27.83
267.91
46
NORBURY Joshua
1990
AUS
+29.73
285.07
47
ARTRIDGE-PAYNE Rhys
1988
AUS
+32.81
312.91
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ELLIS George
1990
AUS
CUSHEN William
1990
AUS
CAMPBELL Alexander
1990
AUS
BROWN Max
1990
AUS
WILTON Sebastian
1989
AUS
MAY Nicholas
1989
AUS
WOOD Nathan
1987
AUS
PIKKAT Ashley
1985
AUS
FENN Sandy
1989
AUS
POCCARD Marc
1989
FRA
KNELLER Scott
1989
AUS
SHELDON Bill
1989
AUS
LUCAS James
1987
AUS
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
STEVENS Bryce
1984
AUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run