official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
1:47.98
44.58
2
MORALES Jose A.
1988
ESP
+2.42
58.25
3
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
+3.62
65.03
4
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
+3.82
66.16
5
ALONSO Javier
1989
ESP
+7.11
84.75
6
NAVARRO Aymar
1989
ESP
+9.84
100.17
7
COSTA Damia
1989
ESP
+10.08
101.52
8
HOUBERDON Marc
1986
FRA
+10.09
101.58
9
LABAU Jean-Michel
1976
FRA
+10.80
105.59
10
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+15.71
133.33
11
URIGUEN Eric
1990
AND
+16.07
135.36
12
PUENTE Eduardo
1990
ESP
+17.49
143.38
13
PANEFIEU Clement
1990
FRA
+19.39
154.12
14
ESTEVENET Eduard
1988
AND
+20.55
160.67
15
FONT Eduard
1991
ESP
+22.01
168.92
16
ADRIAENSEN Bjorn
1977
BEL
+24.94
185.47
17
LOLAGNE Mathieu
1991
FRA
+25.21
187.00
18
MARTI Marc
1991
AND
+25.25
187.22
19
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+26.39
193.66
20
BLANCHARD Bertrand
1991
FRA
+26.91
196.60
21
MORLOT Gautier
1990
FRA
+27.63
200.67
22
FAGOT Johan
1991
FRA
+30.34
215.98
23
SALVADORES Julio
1991
AND
+30.83
218.74
24
AGULLO Lluis
1991
ESP
+33.40
233.26
25
CIERCO Higini
1991
AND
+34.29
238.29
26
ROMERO Joel
1991
AND
+36.78
252.36
27
MATHIESON Raymond
1942
AND
+37.00
253.60
28
LACAMBRA Florian
1991
FRA
+41.72
280.26
29
FERRER DALMAU Victor
1991
ESP
+44.17
294.10
30
ARROYO Paris
1990
ESP
+59.95
383.25
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROZADOS Daniel
1991
AND
FERRER Sebastien
1990
FRA
DALMAU Martin
1991
FRA
COS Pablo
1991
ESP
BARRANCO Pedro
1984
AND
CHRISTOPHE Robin
1991
FRA
RODRIGUEZ Alvaro
1991
AND
GARCIA Jerome
1991
FRA
CANALS Pol
1991
ESP
RAYNAUD Pierre
1991
FRA
MULERO Aitor
1991
AND
PLA Marc
1990
ESP
VARGAS COPPOLINO Alberto
1968
AND
RODRIGUEZ Javier
1990
ESP
GONZALEZ Didac
1990
AND
ESPINOSA Jean-Paul
1991
GBR
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
RUIZ Nil
1991
AND
DOLSA Esteve
1991
AND
BERINI Bernat
1991
ESP
MAROT Vincent
1984
AND
QUIROGA Santiago
1990
ARG
RICH Andreu
1990
AND
ADSERA Xavier
1990
AND
JAQUET Aleix
1991
ESP
BECK Cedric
1990
FRA
SAURA Alex
1990
AND
BATAILLE Cyril
1989
FRA
ALBALADEJO HENSENS Joel
1989
AND
QUIROGA Sebastian
1987
ARG
CARCHAT FORMENTI Jordi
1980
AND
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
BORJA ESTEBAN Xavier
1967
AND
COLL Jeremy
1989
FRA
URIGUEN Pol
1991
AND
MERINO Camille
1989
FRA
RICH Francesc
1990
AND
CERVERA DUCH Marc
1991
AND
BRINGUIER Arthur
1991
FRA
MAGNE Arnoud
1990
FRA
GUY Benjamin
1987
FRA
SAUMELL Jaume
1962
AND
ALVAREZ Oriol
1991
ESP
ROUS David
1972
AND
RIVIERE Valerian
1986
FRA