official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
1:50.89
23.11
2
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+1.42
34.38
3
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+1.70
36.60
4
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+2.07
39.54
5
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
+2.34
41.68
6
COZ Ziga
1991
SLO
+2.85
45.73
7
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+3.08
47.55
8
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+3.15
48.11
9
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+3.21
48.58
10
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+3.47
50.65
11
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+3.49
50.81
12
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+3.77
53.03
13
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+3.92
54.22
14
POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+3.93
54.30
15
TRILLI Alfonso
1991
ITA
+3.94
54.38
16
CANART Cory
1988
CAN
+3.95
54.46
17
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+4.16
56.12
18
PECUH Blaz
1992
SLO
+5.27
64.93
19
SIGURGEIRSSON Stefan Jon
1989
ISL
+6.42
74.06
20
MARCOCIG Thomas
1993
ITA
+7.63
83.66
21
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
+7.74
84.53
22
SUSNIK Jaka
1990
SLO
+7.95
86.20
23
KOVAC Gasper
1993
SLO
+8.65
91.75
24
KAUCIC Christopher Jon
1989
CRO
+8.80
92.94
24
HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir
1991
ISL
+8.80
92.94
26
PETERNEL Nik
1993
SLO
+8.94
94.06
27
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+9.42
97.87
28
KNEZAR Aljaz
1993
SLO
+9.61
99.37
29
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+9.91
101.75
30
KRASNOGORSKI Alexander
1992
BUL
+10.04
102.79
31
LUZAR Matjaz
1992
SLO
+10.21
104.13
32
SANDRINI Marco
1993
ITA
+10.27
104.61
33
STUPAN Urban
1991
SLO
+10.42
105.80
34
KOCIC Jovan
1990
SRB
+11.34
113.10
35
FESEL Jure
1993
SLO
+11.92
117.70
36
PARLAPANOV Yani
1993
BUL
+12.62
123.26
37
NIKOLIC Sava
1993
SRB
+14.21
135.88
38
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
+14.38
137.23
39
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
+15.29
144.45
40
HOFBAUER Mario
1988
AUT
+16.31
152.54
41
GRAMATIKOV Aleksander
1993
BUL
+16.43
153.50
42
CIRAR Luka
1993
SLO
+16.93
157.46
43
DE CRIGNIS Gabriele
1993
ITA
+17.84
164.68
44
MALCHOV Georgi
1993
BUL
+17.96
165.64
45
KAVELAR Sascha
1993
AUT
+19.08
174.52
46
MINIC Mladen
1993
MNE
+19.11
174.76
47
SPIZ Michele
1993
ITA
+20.61
186.67
Did not finish 2nd run
KOSIC Jaksa
1993
MNE
MASTERL Matic
1993
SLO
LACKOVIC Igor
1991
SRB
MUTAVCHIEV Kostadin
1991
BUL
CAPPELLETTI Edoardo
1992
ITA
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
1992
AUT
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
OPARA Rok
1992
SLO
ZUCKERSTAETTER Patrick
1990
AUT
LENARDIC Tadej
1992
SLO
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
LAIMER Sebastian
1991
AUT
MASTERL Jaka
1991
SLO
RIBNIKAR Zan
1991
SLO
LEPRE Andrea
1990
ITA
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn
1986
ISL
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
THORVALDSSON Arni
1984
ISL
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VARBANOV Stoyan
1993
BUL
KUSMUK Maksim
1992
BIH
SCHULZ Kristian
1993
SLO
SPIZ Mauro
1990
ITA
GIACOMELLI Jan
1993
SLO
VOZEL Domen
1993
SLO
VUKIC Stefan
1991
SRB
PUSNIK Zan
1991
SLO
ZAJC Gasper
1992
SLO
KERN Ales
1992
SLO
WILLEMSEN Victor
1989
BEL
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SLO
DURNIK Josef
1984
AUT
STEBE Leon
1992
SLO
KUNOVAR Bor
1991
SLO
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
VRBINC Matija
1991
SLO
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
Did not start 1st run