official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
1:42.06
8.00
2
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+0.53
11.12
3
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+0.70
12.12
4
DRAGSIC Mitja
1979
SLO
+0.71
12.17
5
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+1.11
14.53
6
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+1.39
16.17
6
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+1.39
16.17
8
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+2.36
21.87
9
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+2.82
24.58
10
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+2.92
25.17
11
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+3.29
27.34
12
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+3.33
27.58
13
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+3.96
31.28
14
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+4.19
32.63
15
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+4.32
33.40
16
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+4.45
34.16
17
MAITAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+4.95
37.10
18
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+6.22
44.57
19
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+6.78
47.86
20
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+6.81
48.04
21
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+12.21
79.78
22
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
+13.37
86.60
23
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+14.00
90.30
24
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
+14.30
92.07
25
FUNTEK Jost
1990
SLO
+14.84
95.24
26
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
+15.70
100.30
27
GIACOMELLI Jan
1993
SLO
+16.95
107.65
28
ROBIC Sergij
1994
SLO
+17.37
110.12
29
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+18.66
117.70
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PENKO Tadej
1988
SLO
HITI Gasper
1993
SLO
EFERL Deni Sebastijan
1992
SLO
MIHELCIC Ivan
1994
CRO
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
KUSNIK Jani
1992
SLO
KOCIC Jovan
1990
SRB
MASTERL Matic
1993
SLO
KOVAC Gasper
1993
SLO
STEBE Leon
1992
SLO
LUZAR Matjaz
1992
SLO
PETERNEL Nik
1993
SLO
OPARA Rok
1992
SLO
TOTEV Dimitar
1992
BUL
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
COZ Ziga
1991
SLO
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run