official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CONNELLY Meghan
1978
USA
1:38.68
44.07
2
SHERRY Elizabeth
1979
USA
+0.01
44.13
3
BROWN Megan
1973
USA
+0.47
46.78
4
LAUBER Renee
1976
CAN
+1.11
50.48
5
CALISE Courtney
1980
USA
+1.72
54.01
6
MACCONNELL Erica
1978
USA
+3.14
62.21
7
SCIPIONE Wendy
1975
USA
+3.61
64.92
8
KELLER Alison
1980
USA
+3.93
66.77
9
ZAITZEFF Natasha
USA
+4.01
67.23
10
MATTES Megan
1977
USA
+4.62
70.76
11
SCHOFIELD Darah
1978
USA
+4.78
71.68
12
BAXTER Tamara A
1979
USA
+5.47
75.67
13
BLAKE Amy
1972
USA
+6.41
81.10
14
HOSMER Trina
1978
USA
+6.52
81.73
15
HELFFENSTEIN Kierstin L
1979
USA
+6.97
84.33
16
BAXTER Anne Christina
1977
USA
+7.06
84.85
17
PLIMPTON Heather
1979
USA
+7.21
85.72
18
HUNTER Kimberly
1976
USA
+7.67
88.37
19
ALEXANDRESCU Dana Roxan
1976
ROU
+8.32
92.13
20
THIELE Gabriella
1978
USA
+9.00
96.06
21
LAIDLAW Sarah
1978
USA
+9.08
96.52
22
RUTHERFORD Amanda
1978
USA
+9.09
96.58
23
BABIN Rebecca
1977
USA
+9.49
98.89
24
ABRELL Stephanie
1980
USA
+10.06
102.18
25
EISBERG Jeannie
1979
USA
+10.22
103.10
26
MINAHAN Julie
1975
USA
+10.37
103.97
27
KORBER Andrea
1976
USA
+10.57
105.12
28
LENARTHOVA Petra
1979
SVK
+10.62
105.41
29
KALTER-LONG Vanessa
1979
USA
+11.12
108.30
30
BONNEY Meg
1980
USA
+11.30
109.34
31
BRAULT Darcie
1979
USA
+11.38
109.80
32
KELLER Jennifer
1976
USA
+11.58
110.96
33
BUHRMASTER Kate
1975
USA
+11.80
112.23
34
VICCARONE Erika
1979
USA
+11.86
112.58
35
LUCKENBILL Kristin S
1979
USA
+12.03
113.56
36
NEWTON Amanda
1977
USA
+12.86
118.35
37
SMILEY Rebekah
1977
CAN
+13.14
119.97
38
HULT Melissa
1978
USA
+13.15
120.03
39
KAWAJA Beverly-Anne
1980
CAN
+13.41
121.53
40
SMITH Jessica W
1980
USA
+13.56
122.40
41
ROY Caroline
1980
USA
+13.65
122.92
42
FINNERTY Pam
1974
USA
+14.04
125.17
43
MUNTEANU Alexandra
1980
USA
+14.43
127.42
44
WILLIAMS Jamie G
1979
USA
+14.71
129.04
45
BISHOP Katie
1978
USA
+15.02
130.83
46
CASSIDY Colleen
1980
USA
+15.38
132.91
47
EASTERLY Emily
1977
USA
+15.49
133.54
48
DAMON Caroline C
1979
USA
+15.52
133.72
49
PORCELLI Nina
1980
USA
+16.23
137.82
50
ANDERSON Francesca
1979
USA
+16.60
139.96
51
SPENLINHAUER Emmy
1980
USA
+17.16
143.19
52
DAENZER Claire
1980
USA
+17.62
145.85
53
RICKER Hollis
1977
USA
+17.73
146.48
54
HARRINGTON Sarah
USA
+17.84
147.12
55
SMEREKOVA Silvia
1979
SVK
+18.16
148.97
56
LOEFFLER Lisa
1978
USA
+18.22
149.31
57
FOLEY Anna
1980
USA
+18.57
151.33
58
SEYMOUR Rachel
1977
USA
+19.02
153.93
59
TZUELA Sharon
1979
ISR
+20.12
160.29
60
LOPEZ Jessica
1980
USA
+20.44
162.14
61
MALASZENKO Natalie
1978
USA
+20.64
163.29
62
GUSH Christina
1980
USA
+20.65
163.35
63
REYNOLDS Whitney
1978
USA
+21.73
169.59
64
WALTER Courtney
1979
USA
+21.99
171.09
65
BARTLETT Sally
1975
GBR
+22.02
171.26
65
MCRILL Megan R
1979
USA
+22.02
171.26
67
RIGGS Sarah
1978
USA
+22.23
172.48
68
COWELL Margaret
1980
USA
+22.74
175.42
69
MURPHY Cherylanne
1980
USA
+22.97
176.75
70
YURKERWICH Kristen
1978
USA
+23.01
176.98
71
MAGUIRE Sarah A
1979
USA
+23.33
178.83
72
HENRICHON Melissa
1979
USA
+23.71
181.02
73
EMERSON Mary C
1979
USA
+24.17
183.68
74
MEGROZ Alison B
1978
USA
+24.44
185.24
75
RYAN Kimberly
1979
USA
+24.81
187.38
76
LAW Brianne
1980
USA
+26.37
196.39
77
YOUNG Jessica R
1978
USA
+26.40
196.56
78
GIBSON Alicia M
1980
USA
+27.92
205.34
79
COHEN Chari
1979
USA
+31.18
224.17
80
WILCOXEN Emily
1979
USA
+35.15
247.11
Did not finish 2nd run
BLANTON Sarah
1978
USA
BURKE Anya L
1977
USA
COPELAND Cristin K
1980
USA
DEANE Jamie
1980
AUS
GALBRAITH Ellen M
1980
USA
IRVING Sara
1980
USA
KRAJNAKOVA Jana
1979
SVK
MCPARTLON Heather
1979
USA
MONNIER Justine
1980
FRA
PARKER Megan E
1978
USA
PIAMPIANO Sarah
1980
USA
REIGLE Jessica
1978
CAN
ROUX Alexandra
1978
CAN
ROWLEY Jo Ellen
1980
USA
SILVER Barrett
1977
USA
WASILEWSKI Katie
1977
USA
WATANABE Yoshiko
1979
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BOULANGER Nicole
1980
USA
COLLINS Jennifer
1975
USA
CURTIS Liane
1977
CAN
FESTA Elizabeth M
1979
USA
FURUKAWA Yuki
1974
JPN
GAJDOSOVA Mariana
1980
SVK
GUILD Angela N.
1980
USA
HERSH Andrea K
1980
USA
JERRETT Suzanna
1978
GBR
KAY Lindsay
USA
LAUNDON Brooke K
1978
USA
LIPA Marianne
1978
USA
MOATS Charlotte
1980
USA
THIBEAULT Marie-Helene
1979
CAN
WATTS Taylor C
1977
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run