official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BROWN Ben
1982
USA
1:28.95
23.33
2
TICHY Michael
1981
CAN
+0.38
25.94
3
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+0.47
26.55
4
BRYANT Dylan
1987
USA
+0.78
28.68
5
SCHLEPER Hunter
1991
USA
+1.11
30.94
6
LOCHHEAD Ian
1984
USA
+1.15
31.22
7
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
+1.72
35.13
8
ANDERSEN Eric
1987
USA
+1.95
36.70
9
HLAS Viktor
1987
CAN
+2.42
39.93
10
BRITVAR Paul
1988
USA
+2.44
40.06
11
CUMMISKEY Sean
1987
USA
+2.47
40.27
12
ANKENY Peter
1989
USA
+2.65
41.50
13
MASSIE Marc
1991
USA
+2.82
42.67
14
WELTON Michael
1991
CAN
+2.85
42.87
15
LINTON Scott
1986
USA
+2.92
43.35
16
BRYAN Joshua Stephen
1984
USA
+2.98
43.77
17
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
+3.04
44.18
18
MOSER Greg
1989
CAN
+3.08
44.45
19
BUNSTON Matt
1991
CAN
+3.17
45.07
20
LONG Braden
1989
CAN
+3.19
45.21
21
BERESFORD Gary
1985
USA
+3.22
45.41
22
DEA Mike
1989
CAN
+3.80
49.39
23
WEST Bradley
1990
USA
+4.02
50.90
24
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
+4.03
50.97
25
DURAN Patrick
1985
USA
+4.04
51.04
26
SCHAFFERER Marco
1984
BIH
+4.22
52.27
27
WILLIAMS Benjamin
1991
CAN
+4.25
52.48
28
TANAKA Syoko
1986
JPN
+4.72
55.70
29
CHRISTOPHER Jason
1983
USA
+5.27
59.47
30
NELSON Spencer
1990
USA
+5.62
61.87
31
PIERCE Tyler
1989
USA
+5.82
63.24
32
NELSON Joey
1990
USA
+6.02
64.61
33
MENZE Daniel
1991
USA
+6.10
65.16
34
LUND Connor
1987
USA
+6.21
65.92
35
KOOP David
1982
USA
+6.25
66.19
36
HUMPHREY Will
1991
USA
+6.68
69.14
37
DAY Cameron
1990
CAN
+7.00
71.33
38
BAK Tim
1989
USA
+7.89
77.44
39
WETTLAUFER N Taylor
1990
USA
+8.65
82.65
40
DONOVAN Ryan
1985
USA
+8.81
83.75
41
MORIN Louis
1991
CAN
+9.01
85.12
42
BONEWALD Geoffrey
1991
USA
+9.31
87.18
43
KENT Sammy
1989
CAN
+9.51
88.55
44
ROBERTS Sean
1989
USA
+9.62
89.30
45
STAMP Jeff
1989
USA
+9.92
91.36
46
DAVIS Holland
1988
USA
+10.08
92.46
47
ALBERTSON Andrew
1988
USA
+10.12
92.73
48
ARNOLD John
1991
USA
+10.22
93.42
49
ROLFSHUS Peter
1991
USA
+10.45
94.99
50
ZAWACKI Timothy
1990
CAN
+10.69
96.64
51
NEUSTEL David
1991
USA
+10.70
96.71
52
LEVINE John David
1988
CAN
+10.88
97.94
53
AKERMAN Dustin
1990
USA
+11.06
99.18
54
MICHELIN Justin
1990
CAN
+11.37
101.30
55
RONINGEN Henry
1992
USA
+11.86
104.66
56
HINES Michael
1989
USA
+11.98
105.49
57
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
+12.33
107.89
58
HURRELBRINK Tucker
1991
USA
+12.59
109.67
59
MARTIN Christopher
1990
USA
+12.67
110.22
60
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+12.95
112.14
61
RIFLEMAN Baylen
1992
USA
+13.08
113.03
62
HAGER Dylan
1992
USA
+13.28
114.40
63
GRENBERG Ryan
1989
USA
+13.70
117.28
64
LUTZ Richard
1990
USA
+14.04
119.61
65
GRECO David
1990
USA
+14.95
125.85
66
QUINLIVAN Ryan
1991
USA
+16.00
133.05
67
BRAUN Isaac
1990
USA
+16.02
133.19
68
HERRMANN Christopher
1971
USA
+16.72
137.99
69
SAUVAGE Quentin
1992
USA
+17.06
140.32
70
GROSSMAN Scott
1991
USA
+17.13
140.80
71
LAMB Max
1990
USA
+17.24
141.56
72
KOETKE Paul
1992
USA
+17.38
142.52
73
NELMS Aiden
1990
CAN
+18.59
150.82
74
WEISS Evan
1984
USA
+19.43
156.58
75
SAMPAIR Shane
1992
USA
+20.29
162.47
76
ANTHONY Joey
1990
USA
+20.31
162.61
77
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+20.56
164.33
78
PETERSEN Erik
1992
USA
+20.57
164.39
79
WEST Sam
1991
USA
+20.82
166.11
80
PINDRAL Filip
1991
USA
+21.02
167.48
81
TOLLEFSEN Hunter-John
1991
CAN
+21.54
171.05
82
ELVISH Todd
1992
CAN
+22.91
180.44
83
MAYELL Daniel
1992
CAN
+23.96
187.64
84
HUGHES Stefan
1986
USA
+24.28
189.84
85
KULAGA Alexander
1992
USA
+25.31
196.90
86
GUYETTE Austin
1991
USA
+31.82
241.54
87
BJORKLUND Andrew
1991
USA
+34.67
261.09
88
ROBBEN Mikey
1992
USA
+36.14
271.17
89
WOODWORTH Rob
1991
USA
+36.16
271.31
90
HAGER Alex
1992
USA
+37.13
277.96
91
SAUTER Eric
1990
USA
+44.21
326.51
Did not finish 2nd run
CAMPBELL James
1990
USA
MELE Edward
1991
USA
SMITH Isaac
1991
USA
GABRIELSE Matthew
1992
USA
RICH Alex
1990
USA
TUSA Maxwell
1991
USA
RICHARDSON Matt
1990
USA
LARKIN Alexander
1990
USA
MEEKER Johnny
1990
USA
HICKS Eric
1990
USA
LATHROP Jeffrey
1990
USA
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
BISNAIRE Michael
1991
CAN
LUNDIN Connery
1989
USA
LARSON Tim
1990
USA
CROCKETT Benjamin
1980
USA
LUND Max
1990
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JOHNSON Connor
1990
USA
SOUSA Geordie
1989
USA
WALSER Eric
1991
CAN
SETUBAL Paulo E.
1988
BRA
SMITH Nick
1990
USA
HANSEN Nate
1990
USA
AIKENS Robert
1991
USA
PAUL Joe
1985
USA
KANELLOS William
1991
USA
DAVIDSON Charlie
1990
USA
MCCLELLAND Kevin
1989
USA
HARRIS Reilly
1990
USA
JENSEN Dane
1992
USA
MASCIOPINTO Joe
1990
USA
HAGER Kurt
1990
USA
PALCHIK Dylan
1987
USA
HUHN Jake
1991
USA
ASOIAN Nathan
1985
USA
OVERHOLT Eddie
1990
USA
PAQUET Logan
1990
USA
GHENT KYLE David
1989
CAN
Disqualified 1st run