official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
2:07.01
28.82
2
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+0.69
34.96
3
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+0.83
36.20
4
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+1.11
38.70
5
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
+1.19
39.41
6
HALBERT Kelby
1990
CAN
+1.32
40.56
7
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+1.41
41.36
8
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+1.62
43.23
9
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
+1.64
43.41
10
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+1.65
43.50
11
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+1.68
43.77
12
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+1.88
45.55
13
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+2.21
48.48
14
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+2.43
50.44
15
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
+2.67
52.57
16
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+2.98
55.33
17
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+3.12
56.58
18
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+3.15
56.85
19
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+3.24
57.65
20
HUDEC Jan
1981
CAN
+3.33
58.45
21
SWENSSON Joe
1986
USA
+3.40
59.07
22
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
+3.45
59.51
23
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+3.60
60.85
24
TARBERRY Ace
1988
USA
+3.97
64.14
25
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+4.13
65.56
26
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+4.56
69.39
27
PREBBLE Nick
1993
NZL
+4.78
71.35
28
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+4.94
72.77
29
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+5.47
77.49
30
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+5.53
78.02
31
COXON Kyle
1990
USA
+5.77
80.16
32
MCDONALD Conor
1993
USA
+5.89
81.22
33
KAMPHUIS Colin
1993
USA
+6.60
87.54
34
EVONITZ Micah
1992
USA
+7.13
92.26
35
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
+8.34
103.02
36
COLLINS Harlan
1993
USA
+9.40
112.45
37
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
+10.02
117.97
38
ROMANO Anthony
1994
USA
+28.06
278.47
Did not finish 2nd run
WALLASCH Tyler
1994
USA
CARLSON Kirk
1994
USA
CARR Ritch
1991
USA
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
FOWLER Kristoff
1993
USA
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
AUS
SCANNELL Jake
1992
USA
FURRER Cameron
1992
USA
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
WARNER Paul
1991
USA
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
MARSHALL Craig
1992
USA
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SWEEK Miles
1993
USA
KLOTZ Richard
1993
USA
FOWLER Danny
1993
USA
RENNIE Averell
1992
USA
KENDRICK Zachary
1994
USA
BURNS Nicholas
1990
USA
HADERLE Brannen
1995
USA
MAJOR Victor
1992
USA
GLAISHER Sam
1992
USA
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
HARTMAN Brian
1992
USA
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
NOGES Carl
1991
USA
WOOD Nathan
1987
AUS
SYROVATKA Mark
1989
CZE
SOLOMON Andrew
1992
CAN
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run